2-й отборочный раунд Дома   В гостях  
  АПОЭЛ 0 : 0 Флора 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Олимпия Л 0 : 0 Крусейдерс 26.07.18 02.08.18
  ТНС 0 : 0 Линколн 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Спартак Ю 0 : 0 Ла Фиорита 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Дюделанж 0 : 0 Дрита 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Зриньски 0 : 0 Валлетта 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Торпедо Кт 0 : 0 Викингур Л 26.07.18 02.08.18
  ФК Санта-Колома 0 : 0 Валюр 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Сутьеска 0 : 0 Алашкерт 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Мольде 0 : 0 Лачи 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Сараево 0 : 0 Аталанта 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Жальгирис В 0 : 0 Вадуц 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Кайрат 0 : 0 АЗ 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Абердин 0 : 0 Бернли 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Партизан 0 : 0 Тракай 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Бальцан 0 : 0 Слован Бр 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Норшелланн 0 : 0 АИК 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Рудар В 0 : 0 Стяуа 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Хапоэль Хайфа 0 : 0 Хабнарфьердюр 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Дандолк 0 : 0 АЕК Л 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Гурник З 0 : 0 Тренчин 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Маккаби Тель-Авив 0 : 0 Раднички Н 26.07.18 02.08.18
  ЦСКА Сф 0 : 0 Адмира Ваккер 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Спартак Сб 0 : 0 Спарта П 26.07.18 02.08.18
  РБ Лейпциг 0 : 0 Хеккен 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Стьярнан 0 : 0 Копенгаген 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Уфа 0 : 0 Домжале 26.07.18 | 17:00 02.08.18
  Тобол Кс 0 : 0 Пюник 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Ягеллония 0 : 0 Риу Аве 26.07.18 02.08.18
  ЛАСК 0 : 0 Лиллестрем 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Гонвед 0 : 0 Прогрес 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Осиек 0 : 0 Рейнджерс 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Б-36 0 : 0 Бешикташ 26.07.18 02.08.18
  ДАК 0 : 0 Динамо Мн 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Вентспилс 0 : 0 Бордо 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Железничар 0 : 0 Аполлон 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Вииторул 0 : 0 Витесс 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Санкт-Галлен 0 : 0 Сарпсборг 08 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Динамо Брс 0 : 0 Атромитос А 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Севилья 0 : 0 Уйпешт 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Шахтер С 0 : 0 Лех 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Хайберниан 0 : 0 Астерас 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Чихура 0 : 0 Марибор 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Генк 0 : 0 Фола 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Юргорден 0 : 0 Мариуполь 26.07.18 02.08.18
  Хайдук С 0 : 0 Славия Сф 26.07.18 02.08.18