Заря Л-К

Заря Л-К Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион Шахтер
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 18 6 (+2)* 3 9 (+1)* 18 - 24
Первый дивизион 168 68 29 71 251 - 229
Зона «Восток» 156 25 41 90 103 - 235
Зона «6» 24 18 4 2 67 - 12
Всего 366 117 77 172 439 - 500
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Шахтер А 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Политехник-92 6 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Алекс 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Нефтяник Ур 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Горняк Г 3 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Металлург Ал 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Аган 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Горняк Г 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Динамо Км 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Ангара 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Нефтяник Ур 7 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Шахтер А 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Прогресс Б 11 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Прогресс Б 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Аган 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Спартак Г-А 6 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Ангара 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Алекс 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Динамо Км 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Спартак Г-А 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Торпедо Рб 4 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Металлург Ал 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Торпедо Рб 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»    Политехник-92 1 : 0
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Горняк Г 1 : 0
23.05.1992 Кубок России    Уралец 0 : 1
03.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 1
06.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 4
13.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 2
16.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
26.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 0 : 3
03.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 3
13.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 0 : 2
16.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 4 : 2
22.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 1
25.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Торпедо Рб 1 : 2
02.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
05.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда 4 : 2
11.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
14.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Техинвест-М 3 : 0
20.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 4 : 0
23.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу 1 : 1
01.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 3
04.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 1
10.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 4 : 1
13.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 3 : 2
01.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 4
04.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 1
10.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 1
13.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 0 : 3
19.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 1
22.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 1 : 0
02.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 3 : 0
09.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 2 : 3
13.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 4 : 3
19.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 6 : 1
22.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 3 : 0
29.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 2
02.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 1
08.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 2
11.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Техинвест-М 7 : 1
17.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 0 : 3
20.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу + : -
26.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 4 : 1
29.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 4 : 1
03.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
06.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 0
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
19.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 3 : 0
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 2 : 0
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 2
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 4
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 0
11.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 6 : 0
14.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 3 : 1
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 2 : 3
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 3
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 1 : 1
31.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 0
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 2
10.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 2 : 0
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 1 : 2
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 0
04.07.1995 Кубок России    Торпедо Рб 2 : 0
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 0
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 5 : 0
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 2 : 2
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 4 : 1
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 3 : 1
10.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 2
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Сатурн-1991 1 : 1
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 3 : 0
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 1
30.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 2
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 3
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 7 : 1
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 0
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 2
20.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 0 : 1
27.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 0
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 1
04.10.1995 Кубок России    Черноморец 1 : 3
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 0 : 2
12.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 4 : 0
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 4 : 2
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 5
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 0
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 1
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 2
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 4 : 0
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 0
25.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 4 : 2
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 4
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 0
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 3 : 2
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 1
28.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 2
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 3 : 0
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 0
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 2
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив-Сатурн 0 : 9
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 2
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 0
30.06.1996 Кубок России    Кузбасс 1 : 0
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 1 : 1
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 3 : 0
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 1
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 3 : 0
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 1 : 2
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 0
14.08.1996 Кубок России    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 5 : 1
18.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 2 : 1
21.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 5 : 1
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 3 : 2
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 3
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 0
13.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 0
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 4 : 1
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 2 : 1
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 2
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 5 : 1
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 2
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 1
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 1 : 1
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 0
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
16.04.1997 Кубок России    ЦСКА 0 : 0
8 : 7
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 1
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 0 : 0
06.05.1997 Кубок России    Динамо М 0 : 2
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 1
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 0
16.05.1997 Кубок России    Металлург-Запсиб 0 : 1
20.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 0
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 0
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада Дм 2 : 0
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 2
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
20.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 0
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 1
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
03.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 3
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
13.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 3 : 3
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 2
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 1
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 4
13.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 1
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 1
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 3 : 2
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 1
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 2
16.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 0
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 3
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 1 : 3
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 2 : 1
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 2
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 3
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 1
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 1
29.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 3
05.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 3
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 2 : 0
02.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Луч 3 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 2
15.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    СКА 0 : 1
22.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 0 : 1
26.05.1998 Кубок России    Чкаловец 1 : 2
ДВ
30.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 0
06.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 0 : 1
13.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 0
16.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 1
23.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 0
26.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 0
03.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 1 : 1
06.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 4 : 0
13.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 3 : 2
16.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 2 : 0
10.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 2
13.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 2 : 3
20.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 3
23.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 0
30.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 0 : 2
02.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 0 : 0
09.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 0 : 0
12.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 3 : 0
26.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 5
03.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 1 : 1
10.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 0
13.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    СКА 1 : 2
21.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 2
24.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 3
28.04.1999 Кубок России    Кузбасс 0 : 0
4 : 3
05.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 1
09.05.1999 Кубок России    Металлург Нк 2 : 2
4 : 5
14.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 3
17.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 2
24.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 0
27.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Олимпик 0 : 0
03.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 1
06.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 0
13.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 1 : 0
23.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 0 : 1
26.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 2
03.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 0 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 3 : 2
13.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Реформация 0 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 3
07.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 0
14.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 4
17.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
24.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Олимпик 1 : 1
03.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 2
06.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 0
13.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 3
16.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 0 : 4
23.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 1 : 3
26.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 0
03.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 1
13.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Реформация 0 : 1
16.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 2
22.04.2005 Кубок России    Шахтёр 2 : 1
ДВ
27.04.2005 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 0 : 1
30.04.2005 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 3
03.05.2005 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 0 : 5
07.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 1
10.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 0
17.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 3
20.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 1
31.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 5
06.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 2
09.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 1 : 0
15.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 1 : 0
22.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 1
28.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 2 : 3
01.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 2
15.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
16.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 0
23.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
28.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
01.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 1
11.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 1 : 1
21.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 2
27.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 1 : 1
02.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 0
09.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 2 : 1
15.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 1
22.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 3
28.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 0
10.10.2005 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 2
17.10.2005 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 4 : 3
23.10.2005 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
23.04.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 0 : 0
26.04.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 1
30.04.2006 Кубок России    Кузбасс-Динамо 2 : 1
04.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
07.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 1 : 1
11.05.2006 Кубок России    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 1
15.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 1
18.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 2
27.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 3
04.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 6
07.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 1
14.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 1
17.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 3
24.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 0
02.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 0
08.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 2
11.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 3
17.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 2 : 3
20.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 2
30.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 1
05.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 2
08.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 2
15.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 2
18.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 1 : 1
24.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 0 : 2
27.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 2
03.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 0 : 1
06.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 1
12.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 4
15.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 0 : 2
22.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 0
25.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 2
04.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 1
11.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 3
14.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 2
20.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 2
23.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 1 : 4
28.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 2 : 2
22.04.2007 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 1 : 1
25.04.2007 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 1
29.04.2007 Кубок России    Шахтёр 0 : 2
04.05.2007 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 0
07.05.2007 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 3
16.05.2007 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 1 : 1
26.05.2007 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 3
29.05.2007 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 3
06.06.2007 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 0
17.06.2007 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 6
20.06.2007 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 2 : 2
28.06.2007 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 1 : 0
01.07.2007 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 1
08.07.2007 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 3
11.07.2007 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
21.07.2007 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 2 : 1
28.07.2007 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 1
31.07.2007 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 2
04.08.2007 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
18.08.2007 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 0
21.08.2007 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 1 : 4
03.09.2007 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 0 : 1
06.09.2007 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 3
13.09.2007 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 5
16.09.2007 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 2
23.09.2007 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 1
04.10.2007 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 3
07.10.2007 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 4 : 2
14.10.2007 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 1
24.10.2007 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 1 : 2
27.10.2007 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 3