Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 6 Зиазов А. (Сарыарка)  
2 5 Мокин Н.Е. (Звезда)   Сарваров А. (Сарыарка)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)  
3 4 Альшевский С. (Нефтяник А)   Гребенщиков С. (СКА-Нева)   Мокин М. (Нефтяник А)  
4 3 Вилков А. (Сокол Кр)   Дыняк Н. (Динамо Спб)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Зарипов М. (Ценг Тоу)   Карлин И. (Рубин)   Ляпустин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Махановский П. (Сарыарка)   Метальников Л. (Сарыарка)   Шиафотдинов К. (Зауралье)  
5 2 Сигарев А. (Лада)   Адамчук К. (Барс)   Баранов И. (Торос)   Бусаров Г. (Торос)   Володин И. (СКА-Нева)   Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Дубровский Е. (Торос)   Елисеев Н. (Нефтяник А)   Иванов С. (Металлург Нк)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Комиссаров Л. (Звезда)   Кузьмин Г. (Торос)   Лебедев К. (Нефтяник А)   Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Маслов К. (Металлург Нк)   Меньщиков Т. (Зауралье)   Мищенко Г. (Сокол Кр)   Монс Е. (Динамо Спб)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-Нева)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Подколзин В. (СКА-Нева)   Попов Е. (Югра)   Савельев А. (Сокол Кр)   Семин В. (СКА-Нева)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Симаков А. (Сокол Кр)   Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Сумин А. (Нефтяник А)   Усков М. (Звезда)   Федотов А. (Рубин)   Цицюра В. (СКА-Нева)   Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)   Чебыкин Н. (Торос)   Чурляев М. (Сокол Кр)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)   Ячменев Д. (Рубин)  
6 1 Авраменко И. (Зауралье)   Альшевский Я. (Нефтяник А)   Антипов А. (Звезда)   Баин М. (Химик В)   Бердюков Г. (Лада)   Берлев А. (Югра)   Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Бобылев В. (Торос)   Болтанов А. (Сокол Кр)   Борисевич А. (Сарыарка)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Брютов Е. (Рубин)   Валентенко П. (Югра)   Васильев А.И. (Рязань)   Ващенко Г. (Югра)   Веревкин М. (Рубин)   Воропаев В. (Югра)   Гайсин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Гарифулин А. (Зауралье)   Глухов Н. (СКА-Нева)   Гордеев А. (Торос)   Громов Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Дюкарев В. (Зауралье)   Железнов М. (Сарыарка)   Ионин В. (Ценг Тоу)   Исаев И. (Зауралье)   Карабань Д. (Звезда)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Кицын М. (Сарыарка)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Кондратьев С. (Динамо Спб)   Коренев И. (Химик В)   Коренков И. (Зауралье)   Коростин С. (Металлург Нк)   Кравченко В. (Рубин)   Крутиков Е. (Зауралье)   Кручинин Ал. (СКА-Нева)   Куваев А. (Лада)   Кунгурцев Е. (Рубин)   Курбатов В. (СКА-Нева)   Курбатов Е. (Лада)   Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Ларичев И. (СКА-Нева)   Лисов Н. (Рубин)   Луговяк С. (Звезда)   Лукин В. (Торос)   Лыпкань М. (Сарыарка)   Майоров К. (Лада)   Макеев Н. (Звезда)   Мамин М.В. (Звезда)   Мансуров Л. (Нефтяник А)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Назаров Ю. (Сокол Кр)   Нечаев А. (Динамо Спб)   Ожгихин А. (СКА-Нева)   Пилипенко К. (Югра)   Постников В. (Лада)   Провольнев В. (Химик В)   Рогов М. (Торос)   Ротенберг П. (Динамо Спб)   Ртищев Н. (Звезда)   Рубинчик М. (Торос)   Ряшенцев А. (Сарыарка)   Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Сметанин А. (Южный Урал)   Тамбиев К. (Сарыарка)   Теряев С. (Нефтяник А)   Тунхузин С. (Рубин)   Фаст К. (Рубин)   Цулыгин К. (Торос)   Чемерикин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Чернов А.С. (Торос)   Чиглинцев А. (Рубин)   Чистов С. (Лада)   Чмыхов А. (Звезда)   Чувиляев А. (Рязань)   Чугуев Е. (Южный Урал)   Щербина А. (СКА-Нева)   Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 32 Тимирев А. (Лада)  
2 29 Альшевский С. (Нефтяник А)  
3 28 Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Толузаков Ф. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)  
4 26 Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)  
5 25 Митрофанов А. (Югра)  
6 22 Иванов И.С. (Рязань)  
7 21 Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Макаров Дан. (Дизель)  
8 20 Борисенков А. (Горняк)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)  
9 19 Арсенюк Д. (Горняк)   Барулин В. (Дизель)   Пилипенко К. (Югра)  
10 18 Мастрюков А. (Лада)   Поляков В. (Металлург Нк)   Сето К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чернов А.С. (Торос)  
11 17 Антипов А. (Звезда)   Барбашев С. (Металлург Нк)   Гребенщиков С. (СКА-Нева)   Соколов К. (Сарыарка)   Угольников И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Шингареев Т. (Тамбов)  
12 16 Валеев А. (Барс)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Ивашов Р. (Горняк)   Капитуров М. (Торпедо У-К)   Карлин И. (Рубин)   Карпов В. (Рязань)   Левицкий И. (Звезда)   Лукин Н. (Ценг Тоу)   Мокин М. (Нефтяник А)   Мокин Н.Е. (Звезда)   Морозов Е. (Металлург Нк)   Тарасов Д. (Челмет)   Хасаншин Р. (Буран)   Шин А. (Торпедо У-К)  
13 15 Дельнов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Ердаков Д. (Металлург Нк)   Кокшаров Ю. (Дизель)   Кочуров А. (Ижсталь)   Максимов А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Марушев М. (Барс)   Мирнов И. (Буран)   Протапович А. (Горняк)   Рымарев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Сидляров Д. (Буран)  
14 14 Баранов И. (Торос)   Володин И. (СКА-Нева)   Губин О. (Химик В)   Джиошвили М. (Динамо Спб)   Дюрягин Д. (Динамо Спб)   Епимахин Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Зиазов А. (Сарыарка)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Конозов А. (СКА-Нева)   Крутий П. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Ларичев И. (СКА-Нева)   Майоров К. (Лада)   Макаров К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)  
15 13 Сандер Д. (Зауралье)   Андрющенко В. (Лада)   Баин М. (Химик В)   Берлев А. (Югра)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Давыдов Д.Ал. (Рубин)   Елисеев Н. (Нефтяник А)   Мальцев Макс. (Сокол Кр)   Марченков Д. (Южный Урал)   Медведев П.В. (Металлург Нк)   Орлов Е.А. (Югра)   Полозов К. (Торпедо У-К)   Степаненко А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Фахрутдинов Д. (Южный Урал)   Шахворостов В. (Саров)   Швецов А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шубин А. (Металлург Нк)  
16 12 Матерухин А. (Югра)   Альшевский Я. (Нефтяник А)   Владимиров Н. (Лада)   Гловацкий А. (Металлург Нк)   Ефимов А. (Тамбов)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Клочков А. (Тамбов)   Кляузов И. (Химик В)   Крутиков Е. (Зауралье)   Мнихович А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Набиуллин Б. (ЦСК ВВС)   Попов Е. (Югра)   Раенко А. (Ермак)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Тарасов А. (Дизель)   Тридчиков А. (Челмет)   Ху Ян (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Шайхулов Р. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шестаков А. (Торпедо У-К)  
17 11 Ячменев Д. (Рубин)   Антонов Д. (Горняк)   Воеводин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Глухов Н. (СКА-Нева)   Зюзякин М. (Дизель)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Кориневский М. (Челмет)   Коротков В. (Рубин)   Кутявин М. (Лада)   Лазарев М. (Барс)   Махановский П. (Сарыарка)   Петьков К. (СКА-Нева)   Прохоров Арт. (Рязань)   Ртищев Н. (Звезда)   Сарваров А. (Сарыарка)   Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Хамидуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Чистов С. (Лада)   Чугуев Е. (Южный Урал)  
18 10 Абрамов С. (Молот-Прикамье)   Аскаров М. (Югра)   Галимов Ар. (Барс)   Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Денежкин А. (Динамо Спб)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Кицын М. (Сарыарка)   Князев А.Г. (Рубин)   Колмыков М. (Дизель)   Коротков Н.А. (Ермак)   Кравченко В. (Рубин)   Кузьмин Г. (Торос)   Кукштель П. (СКА-Нева)   Кулагин А. (Динамо Спб)   Курбатов В. (СКА-Нева)   Мингалеев Д. (Горняк)   Новожилов П. (Саров)   Пестушко М. (Барс)   Рогов М. (Торос)   Рычагов А. (Югра)   Севанькаев А. (Южный Урал)   Севостьянов Арт. (Ермак)   Скатов Д. (Южный Урал)   Скобелев В. (Металлург Нк)   Тертышный Н. (Челмет)   Чемерикин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Черников А. (Зауралье)   Шафигуллин Р. (ЦСК ВВС)   Шевченко В. (Сокол Кр)  
19 9 Алешин Е. (Буран)   Белухин Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Гимбатов А. (Тамбов)   Горшков В. (Ижсталь)   Есаян М. (Саров)   Жайлауов Т. (Торпедо У-К)   Каштанов И. (Саров)   Комаристый А. (Югра)   Коренев И. (Химик В)   Кротиков Н. (Рубин)   Лебедев Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Локтев А. (Металлург Нк)   Мансуров Л. (Нефтяник А)   Марин М. (Барс)   Медведев П.С (Саров)   Мищенко Г. (Сокол Кр)   Монс Е. (Динамо Спб)   Назаров М. (Горняк)   Озолиньш А. (Лада)   Серегин И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сметанин А. (Южный Урал)   Третьяков С. (Горняк)   Хабаров В. (Ижсталь)   Черкасов И. (Южный Урал)   Чувиляев А. (Рязань)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)  
20 8 Авцин А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Бикмуллин Р. (ЦСК ВВС)   Болтанов А. (Сокол Кр)   Волков М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Воробьев Д.Ю. (Рязань)   Воронков А. (Тамбов)   Воронков Д. (Барс)   Гимбатов М. (Тамбов)   Давыдов И. (Ценг Тоу)   Дорофеев Е. (Южный Урал)   Думбадзе Д. (Дизель)   Дьяченко В. (Химик В)   Иванов С. (Металлург Нк)   Игнашин Д. (Югра)   Исаев И. (Зауралье)   Каницкий Е. (Звезда)   Колготин Д. (Зауралье)   Коробкин Е. (Зауралье)   Макаров В. (Ижсталь)   Мисников В. (Сокол Кр)   Михайлов Д. (Югра)   Мурзин А. (Буран)   Назаров Ю. (Сокол Кр)   Николишин И. Подкорытов А. (Челмет)   Полунин Н. (Саров)   Разумняк В. (ЦСК ВВС)   Раисов А. (Буран)   Солянников Г. (СКА-Нева)   Тимиров Р. (Барс)   Тымченко М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Цыганов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Чебыкин Н. (Торос)   Чжан Цзэцэнь (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чиглинцев А. (Рубин)   Шантыка А. (Торпедо У-К)   Шутов В. (Химик В)  
21 7 Акмальдинов А. (Рязань)   Бабенко Е. Бойчук Д. (Рубин)   Возовик Д. (Лада)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Гордеев А. (Торос)   Зарипов М. (Ценг Тоу)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Карпухин И. (Челмет)   Кириллов А.Е. (Химик В)   Курепанов Д. (Зауралье)   Лисин И. (Зауралье)   Лукин П. (Динамо Спб)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Метальников Л. (Сарыарка)   Насыбуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Ногин А. (Тамбов)   Огирчук Д. (СКА-Нева)   Петраков И.В. (Динамо Спб)   Пухов Н. (Динамо Спб)   Савельев А. (Сокол Кр)   Салахов М. (Нефтяник А)   Сулев С. (Дизель)   Тамбиев К. (Сарыарка)   Шураков Д. (Сокол Кр)   Щегольков В. (Югра)  
22 6 Анкудинов А. (Химик В)   Баженов А. (Ижсталь)   Балдаев В. (Металлург Нк)   Борисов Е. (Ижсталь)   Бутузов С. (Сарыарка)   Валуйский С. (Югра)   Васильев А.Ю. (Ценг Тоу)   Виксна Е. (Металлург Нк)   Виноградов А. (Торпедо У-К)   Воронин Н.В. (Торос)   Воронков Е. (Звезда)   Гайсин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Гарифулин А. (Зауралье)   Голубев Д. (Сокол Кр)   Горбунов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Грибов В. (Саров)   Джиг В. (Зауралье)   Дубровский Е. (Торос)   Зиновьев И. (Челмет)   Иванов Ил. (Южный Урал)   Кожевников Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Котляревский М. (Химик В)   Крылов И. (Сокол Кр)   Лисов Н. (Рубин)   Луговой А. (Рязань)   Лудцев Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Лукин В. (Торос)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Митякин Е. (Горняк)   Мошаров Д. (Рубин)   Никулин В. (Сарыарка)   Ремов А. (Сарыарка)   Рыжов К. (Ижсталь)   Савунов Д. (Дизель)   Скачков Е. (Югра)   Смирнов К.В. (Химик В)   Соловьев Е. (Химик В)   Сошнин Н. (Барс)   Сыромятников А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Фатеев Е. (Лада)   Филатов Н. (Торос)   Шарипов Вяч. (Горняк)   Шашков Г. (Химик В)   Шиафотдинов К. (Зауралье)  
23 5 Куракин Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Адамчук К. (Барс)   Андреев С. (Буран)   Антоновский И. (Торпедо У-К)   Афанасьев К. (Ижсталь)   Берестенников И. (Сокол Кр)   Бочкарев В. (Ермак)   Буйницкий А. (Буран)   Булатов Т. (ЦСК ВВС)   Валентенко П. (Югра)   Валицкий И. (Сарыарка)   Васильев В.Ю. (Рязань)   Васильев А.И. (Рязань)   Волков В. (Дизель)   Гавриленко И. (Южный Урал)   Гиндуллин А. (Ермак)   Гришин Ал. (Химик В)   Грошев Е. (ЦСК ВВС)   Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Демин Н. (Дизель)   Дюкарев В. (Зауралье)   Ерохин Арс. (Молот-Прикамье)   Жарков Д. (Динамо Спб)   Железнов М. (Сарыарка)   Жлоба Н. (Южный Урал)   Забабурин В. (Саров)   Закарлюкин А. (Ермак)   Зыков П. (Звезда)   Иванов Е. (Югра)   Кара В. (Барс)   Карабань Д. (Звезда)   Кондратьев Д. (Южный Урал)   Коновалов М. (Челмет)   Кудрин В. (Южный Урал)   Лебедев К. (Нефтяник А)   Макеев Н. (Звезда)   Маслов К. (Металлург Нк)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-Нева)   Павлюков И. (Химик В)   Панков А. (Торос)   Полинин А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Полодян А. (СКА-Нева)   Попугаев Н.О. (Звезда)   Репьях А. (Рязань)   Рехтин А. (Рубин)   Ряшенцев А. (Сарыарка)   Сетдиков Н. (Горняк)   Складниченко Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Скориков Д. (Торос)   Стулов Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Талалуев И. (Химик В)   Тунхузин С. (Рубин)   Усков М. (Звезда)   Фазылзянов К. (ЦСК ВВС)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)   Чистяков Ар. (Южный Урал)   Чуркин А. (Югра)   Шадрин Ю. (Челмет)   Шевченко Э. (Югра)   Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)   Шепелев А. (Челмет)   Шипин М. (Челмет)   Яценко И. (Ценг Тоу)  
24 4 Бицадзе М. (Буран)   Бойко В. (Ермак)   Бондарук Г. (Саров)   Бякин М. (Звезда)   Валеев Ил. (Химик В)   Васильев Анат. (Молот-Прикамье)   Вилков А. (Сокол Кр)   Воропаев В. (Югра)   Грачев Г. (Ижсталь)   Грымзин С. (Югра)   Дубовицкий Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Дыняк Н. (Динамо Спб)   Емец И. (Барс)   Жихарев А. (Динамо Спб)   Журавлев Вл. (ЦСК ВВС)   Земченко И. (Металлург Нк)   Ибатуллин Р. (Сарыарка)   Иванов Д. (Ижсталь)   Игнатов А. (Тамбов)   Инь Руди (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Ионин В. (Ценг Тоу)   Караваев Ан. (Торпедо У-К)   Карнаухов П. (Звезда)   Кизимов С. (Лада)   Кондратьев С. (Динамо Спб)   Коннов А. (Саров)   Коростин С. (Металлург Нк)   Крикуненко Р. (Саров)   Кузнецов С. (Югра)   Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Лавриненко Л. (Челмет)   Лапин Д. (Ермак)   Ложкин Ал. (Ермак)   Ляпустин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Николаев Р. (Ермак)   Олонов И. (Буран)   Петрищев Р. (Торос)   Попов Н. (Рязань)   Попов О. (Рязань)   Порядин П. (ЦСК ВВС)   Постников В. (Лада)   Рукин А. (Рязань)   Семенов Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Там М. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Тесленко Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Ушнев Н. (Ценг Тоу)   Филин Е. (Звезда)   Фищенко И. (Югра)   Хуан Цяньи (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чванчиков А. (Тамбов)   Чмыхов А. (Звезда)   Чупин А. (Ижсталь)   Шацкий Н. (Рязань)   Шибаев А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шипилов А. (Буран)  
25 3 Аблаев К. (Горняк)   Авраменко И. (Зауралье)   Андриянов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Арефьев Д. (Ижсталь)   Афанасьев К. Барабанов В. (Динамо Спб)   Безруков И. (Челмет)   Бердников Р. (Югра)   Бердюков Г. (Лада)   Бобров В. (Химик В)   Борисевич А. (Сарыарка)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Власкин А. (Динамо Спб)   Воробьев И.А. (Динамо Спб)   Ворошило А. (Рязань)   Гареев Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Гильманов У. (Нефтяник А)   Гуляев И. (Металлург Нк)   Джо К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Елисеев Т. (Барс)   Ермаков Ан. (Звезда)   Ерофеев А. (Челмет)   Жилов В. (Тамбов)   Зеленин Н. (Дизель)   Зеленков В. (Сарыарка)   Иванов М.А. (Ценг Тоу)   Иванов И.А. (Рязань)   Капустин К. (Рязань)   Комиссаров Л. (Звезда)   Конев А. (Ермак)   Коньков Р. (Буран)   Костромитин Д. (Лада)   Кошелев А. (Горняк)   Круглов И. (Буран)   Куваев А. (Лада)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кузнецов Д. (Буран)   Кумеляускас Т. (Сарыарка)   Курдюков П. (Сокол Кр)   Левитский Б. (Ермак)   Лобанов Д. (Звезда)   Марченко В. (Тамбов)   Милехин Н. (Саров)   Мнацян Д. (Рязань)   Морозов Ив. (СКА-Нева)   Мусин И. (Металлург Нк)   Нечаев А. (Динамо Спб)   Никифоров Е. (Ижсталь)   Огурцов Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Ольшанский С. (Зауралье)   Осипов А. (Нефтяник А)   Петунин А. Полунин А. (Рязань)   Полуэктов А. (Саров)   Попов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Репин В. (Южный Урал)   Родионов А.С. (Тамбов)   Романов И. (Лада)   Свитов А. (Барс)   Севостьянов А. (Горняк)   Семичастнов М. (Дизель)   Сергеев М. (Буран)   Сергеенко Г. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сигарев А. (Лада)   Смолин М. (Саров)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтяник А)   Сумин А. (Нефтяник А)   Топорков А. (Ижсталь)   Торченюк А. (Горняк)   Трубкин Р. (Саров)   Тумченко И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Турукин К. (Саров)   Угольников Ан. (Рубин)   Фаст К. (Рубин)   Цыганов Дан. (Нефтяник А)   Чубыкин С. (Ермак)   Чурляев М. (Сокол Кр)   Шевченко А.А. (Металлург Нк)   Шинкаренко Д. (Барс)   Щемеров А. (Горняк)   Янсонс Э. (Нефтяник А)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)  
26 2 Акишин Д. (Тамбов)   Алексеев А.О. (Саров)   Алексеев Дм. (Челмет)   Алтыбармакян А. Арбузов В. (Нефтяник А)   Банников А. (Торос)   Беляев А.Вл. (Югра)   Беляев К. (Рязань)   Биткин И. (Звезда)   Бобылев В. (Торос)   Бондырев И. (Лада)   Буханко А. (Динамо Спб)   Воробей П. (Металлург Нк)   Галюк К. (Горняк)   Гиздатуллин А. (Сокол Кр)   Гомоляко А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Градусов К. (Молот-Прикамье)   Дубинин Р. (Лада)   Дубовик М. (Горняк)   Епишин М. (Динамо Спб)   Еременко Е. (Металлург Нк)   Жданов Ег. (Металлург Нк)   Журавлев Е. (Сокол Кр)   Забавин К. (Дизель)   Захарчук С. (ЦСК ВВС)   Ибрагимов М. (Нефтяник А)   Игнатушкин И. (Рязань)   Игошев А. (Зауралье)   Казаманов В. (Буран)   Камалов Н. (Сокол Кр)   Каптелин Н. (Саров)   Карамнов В. (Югра)   Ковалев Ан. (Югра)   Ковалев И. (Лада)   Коньков В. (Тамбов)   Коренков И. (Зауралье)   Королев В. (Рубин)   Кремзер К. (Динамо Спб)   Кропотин М. (Ижсталь)   Кручинин Ал. (СКА-Нева)   Крысанов Ант. (Ценг Тоу)   Кудрявцев П. (Лада)   Кузнецов В. (Горняк)   Курашов Д. (Барс)   Лапин С. (Лада)   Лебедев А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Лесников А. (Ермак)   Литвинов Д. (Барс)   Люлько В. (Дизель)   Лямкин Н. (Барс)   Малетин С. (Сокол Кр)   Марченко К. (СКА-Нева)   Маслов Ю. (Зауралье)   Мелихов А. (Челмет)   Меляков К. (Сокол Кр)   Меньщиков Т. (Зауралье)   Метлюк Ф. (Лада)   Михеев А. (Барс)   Назаров Ник. (Звезда)   Николлс Д. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Носков Д. (Горняк)   Нургалиев Э. (Сарыарка)   Овечкин Д. (СКА-Нева)   Павликов М. (Тамбов)   Пайгин З. Паутов Ю. (Динамо Спб)   Педан Р. Переляев С. (Горняк)   Петриков Е. (Челмет)   Пивунов Г. (Южный Урал)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Подколзин В. (СКА-Нева)   Подлубошнов П. (Звезда)   Подшендялов А. Рачинский Р. (Югра)   Редков А. (Барс)   Ротенберг П. (Динамо Спб)   Ручкин С. (Динамо Спб)   Светлаков А. (Звезда)   Свинцицкий Н. (Тамбов)   Семенихин Д. (Ижсталь)   Семин В. (СКА-Нева)   Сентюрин С. (Челмет)   Сероух Д. (Зауралье)   Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Складниченко А. (Зауралье)   Скутар М. (Металлург Нк)   Сорокин В. (Химик В)   Софьин Е. (Ермак)   Степанов Е. (Челмет)   Сушинский И. (Горняк)   Теряев С. (Нефтяник А)   Тихонов Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Трапезников А. (Ермак)   Усманов И. (Лада)   Уфимцев М. (Челмет)   Фазлеев Р. (Барс)   Хафизов Т. Хацей А. (Звезда)   Хисамутдинов Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Чернов А.А. (Динамо Спб)   Чернюк К. (Торпедо У-К)   Шабанов М. (Рубин)   Шакуров Е. (Торос)   Шалагин М. (Химик В)   Швалев А. (Металлург Нк)   Шиксатдаров И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Шикун А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шипов И. (Динамо Спб)   Юнгов И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Юшкевич Д. (Югра)   Юшков А. (Ермак)   Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  
27 1 Бусаров Г. (Торос)   Абрамов М.А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Акиньшин Д. (Буран)   Алексеев С. (Буран)   Артамонов Е. (Дизель)   Артемов А. (Лада)   Афонасьевский С. (Челмет)   Байкеев Б. (Рубин)   Бардаков Е. (Южный Урал)   Белов К. (Рубин)   Белоглазов В. (Саров)   Белозеров А.А. (Буран)   Белохвостиков Е. (Саров)   Бельский Д. (Дизель)   Беляев М. (Сарыарка)   Беляков Ф. (Звезда)   Валенцов В. (СКА-Нева)   Васильев А. (Динамо Спб)   Ващенко Г. (Югра)   Виноградов А. (Ижсталь)   Волгин А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Воронков П. (Горняк)   Гаврилычев К. (Химик В)   Галеев Д. (Югра)   Гареев С. (Торос)   Гизатуллин Д. Головкин Ю. (Лада)   Горбачев А. (Сарыарка)   Громов Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Грязев А. (Торос)   Денисенко Г. (Лада)   Дергунов А. (Ермак)   Дроков К. (Ермак)   Ефремов В. (Буран)   Железнов О. (Барс)   Жилин Н. (Южный Урал)   Жилов С. (Звезда)   Жолобов М. (Тамбов)   Жукенов Д. (Металлург Нк)   Заборников С. (Торпедо У-К)   Злобин А. (Химик В)   Икамацких А. (Звезда)   Ильин Сер. (Торпедо У-К)   Калинин А.О. Камаев Д. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кантеев Н. (Дизель)   Карпов М.А. (СКА-Нева)   Кныжов Н. (СКА-Нева)   Кобяков Е. (Челмет)   Кодола В. (Ижсталь)   Кожевников Ал. (Рубин)   Колесников Н.В (Ижсталь)   Кольцов Кир. (Буран)   Корчемкин Д. (Горняк)   Кривошеев Р. (Тамбов)   Кропачев В. (Сарыарка)   Кунгурцев Е. (Рубин)   Курбатов Е. (Лада)   Лихотников А. (Торпедо У-К)   Локхарт Л. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Лощенко Н. (Тамбов)   Луговской В. (Дизель)   Луговяк С. (Звезда)   Лукин Д.Ан. (Металлург Нк)   Лучевников К. (Барс)   Лыпкань М. (Сарыарка)   Лысенко Вл. (Молот-Прикамье)   Мамаев Д. (Ермак)   Манукян Т. (Сарыарка)   Манухов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Манухов Р. (Барс)   Мегалинский Д. Мельников С. (Рязань)   Мерзляков К. (Ижсталь)   Мещеряков М. (Звезда)   Мингачев Т. (ЦСК ВВС)   Минеев М. (Буран)   Миронов А.С. (Саров)   Мокрицын И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Мокрушев Д. (Челмет)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Моня Д. (Химик В)   Муравьев Ю. (Рязань)   Мясищев И. (Звезда)   Назаревич И. (Саров)   Назаркин Е. (Югра)   Николаев Ил. (Ижсталь)   Обидин А. (Горняк)   Обухов Д. (Барс)   Орлов Е. (Буран)   Орлов И.А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Панкратов С. (Буран)   Парфирьев С. (Саров)   Пархоменко К. (Горняк)   Пачин А. (Торос)   Пеньковский А. (Челмет)   Пластинин В. (Динамо Спб)   Попов К. (Югра)   Попов Анд. (Барс)   Провольнев В. (Химик В)   Раров А. (Ценг Тоу)   Родионов А. (Рубин)   Рожковский А. (Югра)   Рубинчик М. (Торос)   Рыбаков В. Рыбницкий Е. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Рябоконов А. (Южный Урал)   Сафронов Н. (Горняк)   Свиязов К. (Лада)   Седунов А. (Рязань)   Сидоров Мих. (Барс)   Сизов Ант. Синицын Н. (Молот-Прикамье)   Скворцов И. (Южный Урал)   Складчиков Н. (Челмет)   Слепцов А. (Буран)   Слепынин М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Смолин А. (Буран)   Сорокин Е. (Химик В)   Степанов И. (Рубин)   Суховерхов В. (Буран)   Тврдонь М. (Сарыарка)   Тесленко В. (Сокол Кр)   Ткаченко П. (Металлург Нк)   Толчинский С. (Звезда)   Томилов Н. (Саров)   Томкин М. (Дизель)   Уваров Д. (Динамо Спб)   Устиненко Н. (Югра)   Фаткуллин Т. (Барс)   Федотов А. (Рубин)   Фильченков П. (Ермак)   Фомичев К. (Химик В)   Халиков Р. (Ижсталь)   Хлопотов В. (Рязань)   Хоменко Ян (Буран)   Цапаев Д. (Горняк)   Цуканов Д. (Барс)   Цулыгин К. (Торос)   Цыплаков М. (Химик В)   Черепуха Д. (Буран)   Черных Д. (Химик В)   Чирва А. (Барс)   Шафигулин А. (Челмет)   Шестопалов А. (Ермак)   Шурыгин А. (Челмет)   Щанкин Е. (Ижсталь)   Щенков С. (Ижсталь)   Щербов А. (Рязань)   Юксеев А. (СКА-Нева)   Якименко А. (Торпедо У-К)