Северсталь - Спартак. 6 марта 2024. КХЛ. 1/4 финала конференций
1
2
3
ОТ
- Все игроки
- Северсталь
- Спартак
Статистика игроков
Вратари
# | Игрок | ПШ | Б | ОБ | %ОБ | КН | ИВ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Александр Самойлов | 5 | 30 | 25 | 83.33 | 4.44 | 67:34 | |
70 | Дмитрий Николаев | 4 | 27 | 23 | 85.19 | 3.55 | 67:34 |
Защитники
# | Игрок | Г | П | О | +/- | Штр | Б | С | БлБ | Вбр | ВВбр | %ВВбр | ИВ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Владимир Грудинин | - | - | - | -1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 27:06 | |
3 | Даниил Иванов | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:20 | |
4 | Джоуи Кин | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 14:29 | |
5 | Роман Рукавишников | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 13:43 | |
7 | Николай Буренов | - | - | - | -3 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 17:24 | |
14 | Глеб Иванов | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 21:26 | |
34 | Егор Савиков | - | - | - | -1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 24:19 | |
54 | Андрей Чуркин | - | - | - | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 17:01 | |
55 | Дмитрий Вишневский | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 24:53 | |
67 | Михал Чайковски | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 20:38 | |
75 | Тимофей Давыдов | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 21:49 | |
77 | Никита Седов | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 22:17 | |
79 | Михаил Тихонов | - | - | - | -1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 01:06 | |
86 | Егор Зайцев | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 17:55 |
Нападающие
# | Игрок | Г | П | О | +/- | Штр | Б | С | БлБ | Вбр | ВВбр | %ВВбр | ИВ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Илья Иванцов | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 23 | 4 | 17.39 | 21:36 | |
9 | Максим Цыплаков | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 100.00 | 22:00 | |
9 | Александр Жабреев | - | - | - | -1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 06:06 | |
11 | Никита Рожков | - | - | - | -1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 12:40 | |
12 | Александр Скоренов | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 20:47 | |
13 | Кирилл Пилипенко | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 20:10 | |
13 | Михаил Мальцев | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 6 | 66.67 | 21:13 | |
16 | Всеволод Никитин | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 06:14 | |
17 | Иван Морозов | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 65.22 | 20:47 | |
17 | Руслан Абросимов | - | - | - | -1 | - | - | - | 1 | 20 | 8 | 40.00 | 14:00 | |
18 | Дмитрий Моисеев | - | - | - | -1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 01:30 | |
23 | Адам Лишка | - | - | - | -2 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.00 | 21:23 | |
24 | Павел Порядин | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 16:27 | |
25 | Ансель Галимов | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 13:17 | |
28 | Александр Пашин | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 16:23 | |
33 | Тимур Муханов | - | - | - | -1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 16:47 | |
53 | Данил Аймурзин | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 26 | 14 | 53.85 | 21:26 | |
65 | Демид Мансуров | - | - | - | -1 | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 5 | 55.56 | 10:01 | |
86 | Егор Степанов | 1 | - | 1 | -1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 19:21 | |
87 | Николай Голдобин | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:17 | |
90 | Андрей Локтионов | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 22 | 13 | 59.09 | 19:59 | |
95 | Герман Рубцов | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 66.67 | 19:02 | |
98 | Александр Беляев | - | - | - | -1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11:03 | |
99 | Егор Филин | - | - | - | -1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11:23 | |
99 | Михаил Ильин | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 17:45 |
Положение команд
ФиналСчет в серии
Металлург Мг - Локомотив
4 - 0
1/2 финалаСчет в серии
Локомотив - Трактор
4 - 0
Металлург Мг - Автомобилист
4 - 3
1/4 финалаСчет в серии
Авангард - Локомотив
3 - 4
Динамо М - Трактор
0 - 4
Металлург Мг - Спартак
4 - 2
СКА - Автомобилист
1 - 4
1/4 финала конференцийСчет в серии
Сал. Юлаев - Трактор
2 - 4
Локомотив - ЦСКА
4 - 1
Спартак - Северсталь
4 - 1
Ак Барс - Автомобилист
1 - 4
Авангард - Лада
4 - 1
Металлург Мг - Амур
4 - 2
СКА - Торпедо
4 - 1
Динамо М - Динамо Мн
4 - 2