Суперлига - Женщины
Плей-офф
Финал
ЦСКА |
32 - 28
26 - 27
|
Ростов-Дон |
Матч за 3-е место
Лада |
34 - 36
32 - 33
|
Звезда |
Матч за 5-е место
Динамо-Синара |
23 - 28
20 - 29
|
Кубань |
Матч за 7-е место
Ставрополье |
24 - 29
26 - 30
|
Астраханочка |
1/2 финала
Лада |
31 - 35
29 - 29
|
ЦСКА |
Звезда |
32 - 27
32 - 40
|
Ростов-Дон |
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места
Ставрополье |
25 - 29
27 - 33
|
Кубань |
Динамо-Синара |
30 - 26
25 - 24
|
Астраханочка |
1/4 финала
Ставрополье |
30 - 39
25 - 31
|
ЦСКА |
Кубань |
28 - 33
23 - 31
|
Лада |
Динамо-Синара |
25 - 32
24 - 32
|
Ростов-Дон |
Звезда |
31 - 29
34 - 28
|
Астраханочка |
1 - 6-е места. 14-й тур
Динамо-Синара |
24 - 25
|
Астраханочка |
Кубань |
30 - 31
|
Лада |
ЦСКА |
28 - 32
|
Ростов-Дон |
1 - 6-е места. 13-й тур
Астраханочка |
28 - 37
|
ЦСКА |
Лада |
26 - 26
|
Динамо-Синара |
Звезда |
24 - 26
|
Кубань |
1 - 6-е места. 12-й тур
ЦСКА |
30 - 26
|
Лада |
Динамо-Синара |
29 - 28
|
Звезда |
Ростов-Дон |
39 - 31
|
Астраханочка |
1 - 6-е места. 11-й тур
Звезда |
22 - 41
|
ЦСКА |
Кубань |
27 - 26
|
Динамо-Синара |
Лада |
27 - 26
|
Ростов-Дон |
1 - 6-е места. 10-й тур
ЦСКА |
32 - 27
|
Кубань |
Ростов-Дон |
38 - 36
|
Звезда |
Астраханочка |
30 - 32
|
Лада |
1 - 6-е места. 9-й тур
Кубань |
28 - 27
|
Ростов-Дон |
Звезда |
33 - 32
|
Астраханочка |
Динамо-Синара |
28 - 31
|
ЦСКА |
1 - 6-е места. 8-й тур
Ростов-Дон |
32 - 22
|
Динамо-Синара |
Лада |
35 - 24
|
Звезда |
Астраханочка |
34 - 33
|
Кубань |
1 - 6-е места. 7-й тур
Звезда |
29 - 31
|
Лада |
Кубань |
22 - 29
|
Астраханочка |
Динамо-Синара |
20 - 24
|
Ростов-Дон |
1 - 6-е места. 6-й тур
Лада |
30 - 31
|
Кубань |
Ростов-Дон |
26 - 31
|
ЦСКА |
Астраханочка |
29 - 26
|
Динамо-Синара |
1 - 6-е места. 5-й тур
Кубань |
24 - 31
|
Звезда |
ЦСКА |
39 - 32
|
Астраханочка |
Динамо-Синара |
25 - 30
|
Лада |
1 - 6-е места. 4-й тур
Звезда |
26 - 26
|
Динамо-Синара |
Лада |
29 - 37
|
ЦСКА |
Астраханочка |
23 - 25
|
Ростов-Дон |
1 - 6-е места. 3-й тур
Ростов-Дон |
29 - 29
|
Лада |
Динамо-Синара |
21 - 23
|
Кубань |
ЦСКА |
29 - 24
|
Звезда |
1 - 6-е места. 2-й тур
Звезда |
31 - 31
|
Ростов-Дон |
Кубань |
27 - 37
|
ЦСКА |
Лада |
34 - 34
|
Астраханочка |
1 - 6-е места. 1-й тур
Астраханочка |
38 - 30
|
Звезда |
ЦСКА |
29 - 20
|
Динамо-Синара |
Ростов-Дон |
26 - 26
|
Кубань |
Групповой этап
Положение команд
ВСЕГО | ДОМА | В ГОСТЯХ | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | М | О | И | В | Н | П | М | О | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | ЦСКА | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 886:569 | 48 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 453:276 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 433:293 | 24 |
2 | Ростов-Дон | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 794:608 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 410:314 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 384:294 | 20 |
3 | Астраханочка | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 755:603 | 39 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 394:318 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 361:285 | 22 |
4 | Лада | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 778:607 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 397:296 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 381:311 | 16 |
5 | Звезда | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 829:711 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 412:344 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 417:367 | 18 |
6 | Кубань | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 762:626 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 387:308 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 375:318 | 14 |
7 | Динамо-Синара | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 605:614 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 300:301 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 305:313 | 12 |
8 | Ставрополье | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 626:688 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 324:334 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 302:354 | 8 |
9 | Университет | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 621:753 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 316:379 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 305:374 | 7 |
10 | Феникс | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 587:737 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 279:340 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 308:397 | 4 |
11 | АГУ-Адыиф | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 603:755 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 292:375 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 311:380 | 4 |
12 | Луч | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 555:793 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 277:400 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 278:393 | 5 |
13 | Балтийская заря | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 535:872 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 267:443 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 268:429 | 0 |