Суперлига -

Плей-офф

Финал
Газпром-Югра 2 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 3 ДВ 1 - 2 Дина
Матч за 3-е место
Сибиряк 9 - 4 5 - 4 7 - 5 Новая генерация
Полуфинал
Газпром-Югра 7 - 4 3 - 2 7 - 3 Новая генерация
Дина 9 - 7 3 - 4 7 - 6 9 - 9 (3:4) П 7 - 3 Сибиряк
Четвертьфинал
Динамо 9 - 3 4 - 9 4 - 6 ДВ 7 - 7 (7:8) П Новая генерация
Газпром-Югра 4 - 4 (0:3) П 4 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 3 (3:1) П Норильский никель
Тюмень 4 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 6 Сибиряк
Дина 7 - 2 5 - 4 7 - 6 Синара

Групповой этап

Положение команд

  ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ ВСЕГО
КОМАНДА И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1  Динамо 18 17 1 0 96-39 52 15 7 7 1 70-58 28 33 24 8 1 166-97 80
2  Газпром-Югра 17 13 1 3 92-67 40 16 9 3 4 64-64 30 33 22 4 7 156-131 70
3  Дина 17 11 5 1 80-42 38 16 10 1 5 73-61 31 33 21 6 6 153-103 69
4  Тюмень 16 10 2 4 67-40 32 17 11 1 5 67-45 34 33 21 3 9 134-85 66
5  Синара 17 8 6 3 77-48 30 16 7 4 5 61-58 25 33 15 10 8 138-106 55
6  Сибиряк 16 7 2 7 64-66 23 17 10 1 6 74-58 31 33 17 3 13 138-124 54
7  Норильский никель 15 11 2 2 87-52 35 18 3 6 9 53-65 15 33 14 8 11 140-117 50
8  Новая генерация 17 6 4 7 59-63 22 16 3 1 12 57-75 10 33 9 5 19 116-138 32
9  Мытищи 16 4 3 9 59-71 15 17 4 3 10 54-61 15 33 8 6 19 113-132 30
10  КПРФ 16 4 2 10 34-56 14 17 3 4 10 48-65 13 33 7 6 20 82-121 27
11  Политех 17 4 3 10 66-74 15 16 2 1 13 55-98 7 33 6 4 23 121-172 22
12  Прогресс 16 1 2 13 59-104 5 17 0 1 16 46-132 1 33 1 3 29 105-236 6

Шахматка

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Динамо   6:2
6:2
7:4
6:2
5:0
4:2
5:2
2:1
3:3
4:2
4:3
5:3
4:1
5:1
4:3
8:1
8:3
10:4
2 Газпром-Югра 3:7
  5:2
3:7
3:1
7:6
2:6
4:3
6:4
8:7
8:5
4:2
3:3
3:2
6:3
9:4
14:5
4:0
3 Дина 6:6
4:4
1:1
4:5
  4:1
2:2
7:4
4:2
4:3
2:1
8:4
3:3
5:1
7:2
10:1
7:2
2:0
4 Тюмень 3:3
1:4
9:2
1:4
  2:4
2:2
2:5
7:2
6:2
3:1
4:0
7:4
2:1
6:1
8:3
4:2
5 Синара 2:2
2:2
4:5
2:2
5:4
5:3
4:4
  2:3
5:3
2:2
7:2
4:2
4:3
3:4
4:4
9:1
13:2
6 Сибиряк 3:8
3:6
4:5
3:5
3:4
3:7
2:6
5:2
  2:2
6:4
5:3
2:2
5:4
5:1
7:3
6:4
7 Норильский никель 12:2
2:3
3:11
6:4
6:6
5:3
6:3
8:1
  3:2
4:4
6:4
4:2
6:4
7:3
9:0
8 Новая генерация 2:5
5:5
3:5
0:3
1:3
1:2
3:6
4:4
3:3
3:0
  4:3
2:4
4:4
4:2
5:4
8:5
7:5
9 Мытищи 4:5
4:4
3:5
3:2
4:4
0:2
2:6
4:6
2:9
3:4
4:8
3:4
2:2
  5:4
7:3
9:3
10 КПРФ 2:4
1:6
4:7
1:3
1:4
2:3
4:3
1:4
2:2
2:1
1:3
0:4
3:2
  4:2
3:5
3:3
11 Политех 2:3
10:3
4:5
1:5
2:4
1:2
5:5
3:5
1:8
0:2
4:4
3:10
3:7
6:2
2:2
  12:3
7:4
12 Прогресс 8:8
5:8
6:8
2:7
2:8
3:4
4:7
2:7
3:6
4:5
7:3
3:5
2:9
2:5
2:2
4:12