Митос

Митос Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион Ермак
Тренер Сергей Андреев
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 9 3 0 6 19 - 20
Зона «Юг» 190 71 45 74 255 - 244
Всего 199 74 45 80 274 - 264
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
10.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 0
17.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 1
22.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 2
26.04.2010 Кубок России    Торпедо Арм 1 : 4
30.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 1
06.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 2 : 3
13.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
20.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 2
26.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 0
01.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 2
08.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
21.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 3
28.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 1
05.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
10.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 3
16.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
22.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Беслан-ФАЮР 1 : 1
02.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 6 : 0
08.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 3
13.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
19.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 + : -
25.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
31.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 1
06.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 0
12.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 4
18.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
30.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 3
06.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 0
12.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
18.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 4
24.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
30.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Беслан-ФАЮР 1 : 2
05.11.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
17.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
26.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 0
03.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 0 : 4
08.05.2011 Кубок России    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
ДВ
12.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
19.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 2
28.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 1
05.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 3
12.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 3 : 2
21.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 3 : 1
28.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 0
06.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 1
13.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 1 : 1
20.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 2
07.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 4 : 2
14.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
21.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 1
28.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 6 : 0
04.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 3
11.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 2 : 1
18.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 3
26.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 1
02.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 0
09.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 3
16.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 3
23.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 4 : 0
30.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 0 : 0
18.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 0
25.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 0 : 0
01.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 0
07.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
13.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
19.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
25.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 2
31.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 0
11.07.2012 Кубок России    Таганрог 1 : 2
16.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 0
21.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 1
26.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 1
31.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 3
09.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 2
14.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
27.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 4 : 0
09.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 1 : 4
14.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 1
19.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 1
25.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 3 : 2
30.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 2
06.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
11.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 7 : 0
16.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Астрахань 0 : 2
21.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
26.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 3
01.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 1
07.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 2 : 3
12.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
16.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 3
15.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 2
21.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 3 : 2
26.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 1
01.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 3
06.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 2
11.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 0 : 0
16.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 4
21.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д + : -
26.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
31.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Астрахань 2 : 1
05.06.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
07.07.2013 Кубок России    СКВО 3 : 1
12.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 3 : 0
17.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
22.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 1 : 0
26.07.2013 Кубок России    Таганрог 2 : 0
30.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
04.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 0
09.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 2
13.08.2013 Кубок России    Волгарь 4 : 0
17.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Газпром-Трансгаз-Ставрополь 1 : 0
22.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    СКВО 2 : 1
28.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 5 : 1
01.09.2013 Кубок России    Салют Бл 1 : 3
04.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 3 : 1
09.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
14.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 4 : 0
19.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2 2 : 3
24.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 1
29.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь 0 : 0
05.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 0
10.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 2
15.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
20.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 1
26.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 3 : 0
01.11.2013 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 0
07.11.2013 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 1
12.11.2013 Зона «Юг»    Газпром-Трансгаз-Ставрополь 0 : 1
10.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    СКВО 0 : 0
15.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
20.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 0 : 0
26.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 1
02.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 0 : 0
08.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2 2 : 1
13.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 1
19.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь 1 : 3
25.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
31.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
05.06.2014 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
08.08.2014 Кубок России    Таганрог 3 : 4
12.08.2014 Зона «Юг»    Динамо-ГТС 1 : 1
20.08.2014 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
03.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 4 : 0
07.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 0 : 1
13.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 0
19.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Анжи-2 1 : 0
25.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Алания 1 : 1
01.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Спартак Нч 1 : 0
07.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 1 : 2
13.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Динамо-ГТС 4 : 1
19.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
31.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 2
06.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
09.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 0
13.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 0
18.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Анжи-2 4 : 1
24.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Алания 3 : 0
22.03.2015 Зона «Юг»    Спартак Нч 1 : 2
28.03.2015 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 1 : 1
03.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 1
09.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
14.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
19.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 0
24.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 4 : 3
29.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Афипс 0 : 1
04.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 2 : 3
09.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
14.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
19.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 0
24.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 3
30.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 3
05.06.2015 Зона «Юг»    Афипс 0 : 5
15.07.2015 Кубок России    СКА 3 : 4
20.07.2015 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 0 : 0
28.07.2015 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 5
04.08.2015 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
11.08.2015 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 0
18.08.2015 Зона «Юг»    Спартак Нч 0 : 1
25.08.2015 Зона «Юг»    Алания 1 : 2
01.09.2015 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2
07.09.2015 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 2
14.09.2015 Зона «Юг»    СКА 1 : 0
21.09.2015 Зона «Юг»    Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
28.09.2015 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 3
05.10.2015 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2 1 : 4
11.10.2015 Зона «Юг»    Афипс 0 : 1
18.10.2015 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 5 : 0
26.10.2015 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 4 : 1
01.11.2015 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 4
27.03.2016 Зона «Юг»    Спартак Нч 0 : 2
03.04.2016 Зона «Юг»    Алания 2 : 0
11.04.2016 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 3
18.04.2016 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 0
25.04.2016 Зона «Юг»    СКА 0 : 3
03.05.2016 Зона «Юг»    Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 3
10.05.2016 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 2
17.05.2016 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2 1 : 5
24.05.2016 Зона «Юг»    Афипс 2 : 3
30.05.2016 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 0 : 1