Газета Спорт-Экспресс № 1 (6945) от 11 января 2016 года, интернет-версия - Полоса 13, Материал 3
БИАТЛОН
КУБОК МИРА
СПРИНТ. 10 км. МУЖЧИНЫ
| Стрельбы | Финиш | |
1-я/лежа | 2-я/стоя | ||
1. Йоханнес БЕ Норвегия | 7.34,8/0(1) | 15.12,8/0(1) | 21.57,5/0 |
2. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | +3,6/0(3) | +6,9/0(2) | +3,0/0 |
3. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН Норвегия | +8,4/0 (6) | +11,3/0(3) | +7,6/0 |
4. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | +21,8/1(27) | +17,5/0(5) | +10,9/1 |
5. Свен ГРОССЕГЕР Австрия | +5,5/0(4) | +14,0/0(4) | +24,4/0 |
6. Симон ЭДЕР Австрия | +6,5/0(5) | +17,9/0(6) | +27,5/0 |
28. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | +32,2/1(42) | +1.11,1/1(41) | +1.24,2/2 |
30. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | +37,1/1(50) | +1.05,3/0(32) | +1.26,3/1 |
37. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | +1.01,4/2(81) | +1.13,7/0(44) | +1,35,2/2 |
40. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | +15,6/0(10) | +1.18,8/2(51) | +1.38,9/2 |
44. Матвей ЕЛИСЕЕВ Россия | +48,4/2(71) | +1.21,3/1(53) | +1.45,3/3 |
56. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | +52,1/1(76) | +1.35,9/1(65) | +1.54,5/2 |
СПРИНТ. 7,5 км. ЖЕНЩИНЫ
| Стрельбы | Финиш | |
1-я/лежа | 2-я/стоя | ||
1. Франциска ХИЛЬБЕБРАНД Германия | +0,4/0(3) | +5,1/0(2) | 19.46,5/0 |
2. Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Чехия | 6.52,7/0(1) | +13.43,5/0(1) | +0,3/0 |
3.Кайса МЯКЯНЯЙНЕН Финляндия | +2,5/0(4) | +12,0/0(4) | +2,3/0 |
4. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | +16,6/1(20) | +19,6/0(6) | +2,8/1 |
5. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | +3,1/0(5) | +11,6/0(3) | +22,3/0 |
6. Доротея ВИРЕР Италия | +3,3/0(6) | +16,3/0(5) | +22,5/0 |
10. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | +18,6/0(26) | +31,2/0(8) | +39,4/0 |
23. Екатерина ШУМИЛОВА Россия | +21,2/0(29) | +1.02,4/1(23) | +1.21,0/1 |
30. Екатерина ЮРЛОВА Россия | +16,3/0(19) | +1.14,8/1(38) | +1.27,8/1 |
32. Татьяна АКИМОВА Россия | +7,6/0(9) | +1.04,9/1(27) | +1.29,1/1 |
МАСС-СТАРТ. 15 км. МУЖЧИНЫ
| Стрельбы | Финиш | |||
1-я/лежа | 2-я/лежа | 3-я/стоя | 4-я/стоя | ||
1. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | +3,7/0 (5) | +23,8/1 (7) | +4,3/0 (3) | 27.56,2/0 (1) | 34.07,2/1 |
2. Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Чехия | +2,9/0 (4) | 13.51,6/0 (1) | 21.03,0/0 (1) | +5,8/0 (2) | +13,7/0 |
3. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | +41,3/2 (25) | +42,5/0 (15) | +44,7/1 (15) | +45,1/0 (7) | +29,7/3 |
4. Дмитрий ПИДРУЧНЫЙ Украина | +8,0/0 (9) | +51,6/2 (21) | +43,0/0 (14) | +43,3/0 (6) | +31,4/2 |
5. Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Германия | +29,3/1 (21) | +33,5/0 (12) | +26,2/1 (8) | +39,0/0 (4) | +33,3/1 |
6. Симон ФУРКАД Франция | +4,5/0 (6) | +5,7/0 (3) | +19,2//1 (4) | +27,3/0 (3) | +36,9/1 |
7. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | +28,4/1 (20) | +33,2/0 (11) | +20,5/0 (5) | +48,3/1 (8) | +38,4/2 |
15. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | +27,9/1 (19) | +1.07,8/2(23) | +1.17,0/1 (22) | +1.27,1/0 (19) | +1.14,6/4 |
18. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | +9,2/0 (10) | +47,2/2 (18) | +55,4/1 (18) | +1.26,9/1 (18) | +1.18,0/4 |
19. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | +11,9/0 (12) | +37,8/1 (13) | +34,3/0 (10) | +1.21,6/2 (17) | +1.22,8/3 |
30. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | +53,6/2 (28) | +1.49,9/2 (30) | +2.28,5/2 (30) | +3.36,3/2 (30) | +3.38,5/8 |
МАСС-СТАРТ. 12,5 км. ЖЕНЩИНЫ
| Стрельбы | Финиш | |||
1-я/лежа | 2-я/лежа | 3-я/стоя | 4-я/стоя |
| |
1. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | +6,6/0 (10) | +4,9/0 (3) | +20.25,6/0 (1) | 27.20,3/0 (1) | 33.17,7/0 |
2. Мари ДОРЕН АБЕР Франция | +23,3/1 (24) | +15,9/0 (12) | +7,8/0 (3) | +6,9/0 (2) | +15,3/1 |
3. Тириль ЭКХОФФ Норвегия | +2,1/0 (4) | 13.31,0/0 (1) | +12,8/1 (4) | +28,6/1 (5) | +21,9/2 |
4. Анаис БЕСКОН Франция | +5,2/0 (6) | +10,4/0 (9) | +6,4/0 (2) | +15,5/0 (3) | +21,9/0 |
5. Елена ПИДГРУШНАЯ Украина | +10,7/0 (15) | +20,8/0 (14) | +22,1/0 (7) | +32,2/0 (6) | +30,5/0 |
6. Сюзан ДАНКЛИ США | +0,3/0 (2) | +2,2/0 (2) | +21,6/1 (6) | +24,5/0 (4) | +31,4/1 |
18. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | +9,2/0 (14) | +13,4/0 (11) | +37,5/1 (11) | +1.20,9/1 (14) | +1.46,7/2 |
28. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | +14,8/0 (20) | +22,0/0 (17) | +1.04,9/2 (17) | +2.21,2/3 (27) | +2.45,5/5 |
ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ. 10 км. ЖЕНЩИНЫ
| После спринта | Стрельбы | Финиш | |||
1-я/лежа | 2-я/лежа | 3-я/стоя | 4-я/стоя | |||
1. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | +2,8/4 | +0,6/0(2) | +0,5/0(2) | +31,8/1(2) | +13,3/0(2) | 32.35,9/1 |
2. Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Чехия | +0,3/2 | 6.52,6/0(1) | 13.22,1/0(1) | 19.57,8/0(1) | 26.58,4/0(1) | +7,3/1 |
3. Доротея ВИРЕР Италия | +22,5/6 | +20,9/0(4) | +52,0/1(7) | +50,1/0(4) | +51,3/1(3) | +53,6/2 |
4. Тириль ЭКХОФФ Норвегия | +1.04,8/17 | +1.12,1/1(14) | +1.06,3/0(12) | +1.44,6/2(13) | +1.06,3/0(6) | +57,3/3 |
5. Мари ДОРЕН АБЕР Франция | +53,4/12 | +1.09,4/1(13) | +1.15,9/0(13) | +1.08,8/0(7) | +1.03,6/1(5) | +57,5/2 |
6. Паулина ФИАЛКОВА Словакия | +56,3/15 | +48,9/0(12) | +56,1/0(9) | +58,5/0(6) | +59,1/1(4) | +1.01,0/1 |
11. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | +22,3/5 | +27,6/0(6) | +37,7/0(5) | +47,8/0(3) | +1.11,2/1(8) | +1.32,0/1 |
21. Екатерина ЮРЛОВА Россия | +1.27,8/30 | +1.29,3/0(19) | +2.07,0/1(34) | +2.38,7/1(32) | +2.23,0/0(24) | +2.22,8/2 |
22. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | +39,4/10 | +46,1/0(11) | +1.48,7/2(24) | +1.51,9/0(18) | +2.22,5/2(23) | +2.27,5/4 |
34. Екатерина ШУМИЛОВА Россия | +1.21,0/23 | +1.32,5/0(26) | +1.51,3/0(26) | +2.24,8/1(27) | +2.43,9/1(31) | +3.04,0/2 |
49. Татьяна АКИМОВА Россия | +1.29,1/32 | +1.37,8/0(30) | +1.56,4/0(28) | +3.06,5/3(38) | +4.21,5/3(50) | +4.45,9/5 |
ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ. 12,5 км. МУЖЧИНЫ
| После спринта | Стрельбы | Финиш | |||
1-я/лежа | 2-я/лежа | 3-я/стоя | 4-я/стоя | |||
1. Симон ЭДЕР Австрия | +27,5/6 | +51,8/1(5) | +36,8/0(5) | +2,4/0(3) | 27.27,1/0(1) | 33.19,1/1 |
2. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | +10,9/4 | +12,9/0(3) | 13.36,0/0(1) | 20.42,2/1(1) | +16,9/1(2) | +4,2/2 |
3. Михал ШЛЕЗИНГР Чехия | +45,0/8 | +55,7/0(8) | +44,3/0(8) | +16,2/0(6) | +20,1/0(3) | +5,1/0 |
4. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | +3,0/2 | +0,7/0(2) | +32,5/2(4) | +6,9/0(5) | +23,5/1(4) | +8,0/3 |
5. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН Норвегия | +7,6/3 | +34,1/1(4) | +26,6/0(3) | +3,6/0(4) | +23,9/1(5) | +26,2/2 |
6. Натан СМИТ Канада | +59,9/15 | +1.26,2/1(21) | +1.13,9/0(18) | +47,9/0(14) | +42,8/0(6) | +45,0/1 |
10. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | +1.38,9/40 | +1.40,3/0(29) | +1.16,1/0(20) | +40,2/0(9) | +59,4/1(10) | +51,8/1 |
17. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | +1.26,3/30 | +1.34,1/0(24) | +1.41,1/1(26) | +1.23,7/0(24) | +1.24,6/0(18) | +1.13,9/1 |
24. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | +1.24,2/28 | +1.29,0/0(23) | +1.58,0/2(31) | +1.57,3/1(31) | +2.00,9/0(26) | +1.51,0/3 |
36. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | +1.35,2/37 | +1.45,7/0(32) | +2.26,1/2(40) | +2.10,2/0(34) | +2.42,5/1(35) | +2.50,8/3 |
38. Матвей ЕЛИСЕЕВ Россия | +1.45,3/44 | +2.22,0/1(45) | +2.39,6/0(44) | +2.22,1/0(36) | +2.54,3/1(38) | +3.13,9/2 |
51. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | +1.54,5/56 | +3.01,1/2(58) | +4.03,7/3(60) | 4.31,6/2(56) | 4.34,7/0(54) | +4.27,3/7 |
МУЖЧИНЫ | |
Спринт | |
1. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | 197 |
2. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | 146 |
3. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН Норвегия | 145 |
4. Оле Эйнар БЬОРНДАЛЕН Норвегия | 127 |
5. Йоханнес БЕ Норвегия | 125 |
6. Симон ШЕМП Германия | 120 |
9. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | 103 |
10. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | 101 |
19. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | 69 |
27. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | 54 |
28. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | 52 |
40. Алексей ВОЛКОВ Россия | 31 |
60. Тимофей ЛАПШИН Россия | 13 |
Гонка преследования | |
1. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | 228 |
2. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | 172 |
3. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН Норвегия | 152 |
4. Кантен ФИЙОН МАЙЕ Франция | 144 |
5. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | 139 |
6. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | 131 |
14. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | 88 |
20. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | 74 |
30. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | 56 |
40. Алексей ВОЛКОВ Россия | 25 |
53. Тимофей ЛАПШИН Россия | 8 |
60. Матвей ЕЛИСЕЕВ Россия | 3 |
Масс-старт | |
1. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | 96 |
2. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН Норвегия | 82 |
3. Оле Эйнар БЬОРНДАЛЕН Норвегия | 77 |
4. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | 71 |
5. Жан-Гийом БЕАТРИКС Франция | 68 |
6. Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Германия | 67 |
10. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | 63 |
15. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | 56 |
16. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | 44 |
24. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | 32 |
25. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | 28 |
34. Алексей ВОЛКОВ Россия | 6 |
Общий зачет | |
1. Мартен ФУРКАД Франция | 541 |
2. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН Норвегия | 422 |
3. Тарьей БЕ Норвегия | 408 |
4. Оле Эйнар БЬОРНДАЛЕН Норвегия | 366 |
5. Кантен ФИЙОН МАЙЕ Франция | 363 |
6. Симон ШЕМП Германия | 331 |
7. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | 323 |
8. Евгений ГАРАНИЧЕВ Россия | 305 |
20. Максим ЦВЕТКОВ Россия | 187 |
23. Дмитрий МАЛЫШКО Россия | 181 |
27. Алексей СЛЕПОВ Россия | 153 |
33. Алексей ВОЛКОВ Россия | 110 |
60. Антон БАБИКОВ Россия | 23 |
64. Тимофей ЛАПШИН Россия | 21 |
77. Матвей ЕЛИСЕЕВ Россия | 3 |
Кубок наций | |
1. Норвегия | 2951 |
2. Германия | 2681 |
3. Россия | 2640 |
4. Франция | 2597 |
5. Австрия | 2390 |
6. Канада | 2200 |
ЖЕНЩИНЫ | |
Спринт | |
1. Франциска ХИЛЬДЕБРАНД Германия | 192 |
2. Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Чехия | 188 |
3. Мари ДОРЕН АБЕР Франция | 158 |
4. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | 135 |
5. Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Финляндия | 123 |
6. Юлия ДЖИМА Украина | 120 |
19. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | 75 |
30. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | 49 |
32. Екатерина ЮРЛОВА Россия | 43 |
37. Екатерина ШУМИЛОВА Россия | 36 |
57. Татьяна АКИМОВА Россия | 9 |
Гонка преследования | |
1. Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Чехия | 185 |
2. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | 180 |
3. Доротея ВИРЕР Италия | 166 |
4. Мари ДОРЕН АБЕР Франция | 166 |
5. Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Финляндия | 154 |
6. Франциска ХИЛЬДЕБРАНД Германия | 152 |
10. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | 107 |
26. Екатерина ЮРЛОВА Россия | 53 |
33. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | 43 |
34. Екатерина ШУМИЛОВА Россия | 40 |
Масс-старт | |
1. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | 90 |
2. Мари ДОРЕН АБЕР Франция | 90 |
Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Чехия | 90 |
4. Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Финляндия | 88 |
5. Елена ПИДГРУШНАЯ Украина | 78 |
6. Тириль ЭКХОФФ Норвегия | 77 |
8. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | 71 |
30. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | 16 |
Общий зачет | |
1. Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Чехия | 503 |
2. Мари ДОРЕН АБЕР Франция | 468 |
3. Франциска ХИЛЬДЕБРАНД Германия | 423 |
4. Лаура ДАЛЬМАЙЕР Германия | 405 |
5. Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Финляндия | 382 |
6. Доротея ВИРЕР Италия | 368 |
11. Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА Россия | 269 |
33. Дарья ВИРОЛАЙНЕН Россия | 108 |
35. Екатерина ЮРЛОВА Россия | 96 |
37. Екатерина ШУМИЛОВА Россия | 89 |
67. Татьяна АКИМОВА Россия | 9 |
Кубок наций | |
1. Германия | 2856 |
2. Чехия | 2546 |
3. Украина | 2516 |
4. Франция | 2446 |
5. Италия | 2417 |
6. Норвегия | 2413 |
8. Россия | 2197 |