23 декабря 1997

23 декабря 1997 | Хоккей - Россия

ХОККЕЙ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. Второй этап

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР

9 января, пятница

1. Авангард - СКА

2. СКА-Амур - Спартак

3. Ак Барс - Крылья Советов

4. Молот-Прикамье - Химик

5. Металлург Мг - ЦСКА

6. Трактор - Лада

7. ЦСК ВВС - Нефтехимик

8. Салават Юлаев - Динамо

9. Рубин - Торпедо Я

10. Мечел - Северсталь

11 января, воскресенье

11. Авангард - Спартак

12. СКА-Амур - СКА

13. Ак Барс - Химик

14. Молот-Прикамье - Крылья Советов

15. Металлург Мг - Лада

16. Трактор - ЦСКА

17. ЦСК ВВС - Динамо

18. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик

19. Рубин - Северсталь

20. Мечел - Торпедо Я

14 января, среда

21. Северсталь - ЦСК ВВС

22. Торпедо Я - Салават Юлаев

23. Динамо - Авангард

24. Нефтехимик - СКА-Амур

25. Спартак - Металлург Мг

26. СКА - Трактор

27. Лада - Ак Барс

28. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье

29. Химик - Рубин

30. Крылья Советов - Мечел

16 января, пятница

31. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев

32. Торпедо Я - ЦСК ВВС

33. Динамо - СКА-Амур

34. Нефтехимик - Авангард

35. Спартак - Трактор

36. СКА - Металлург Мг

37. Лада - Молот-Прикамье

38. ЦСКА - Ак Барс

39. Химик - Мечел

40. Крылья Советов - Рубин

19 января, понедельник

41. Металлург Мг - Динамо

42. Трактор - Нефтехимик

43. Авангард - Северсталь

44. СКА-Амур - Торпедо Я

45. Рубин - Лада

46. Мечел - ЦСКА

20 января, вторник

47. ЦСК ВВС - Химик

48. Салават Юлаев - Крылья Советов

21 января, среда

49. Ак Барс - Спартак

50. Молот-Прикамье - СКА

51. Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик

52. Трактор - Динамо

53. Авангард - Торпедо Я

54. СКА-Амур - Северсталь

55. Рубин - ЦСКА

56. Мечел - Лада

22 января, четверг

57. ЦСК ВВС - Крылья Советов

58. Салават Юлаев - Химик

23 января, пятница

59. Ак Барс - СКА

60. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак

27 января, Вторник

61. Северсталь - Металлург Мг

62. Торпедо Я - Трактор

63. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье

64. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс

65. Лада - ЦСК ВВС

66. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев

67. Химик - Авангард

68. Крылья Советов - СКА-Амур

28 января, среда

69. Спартак - Рубин

70. СКА - Мечел

29 января, четверг

71. Северсталь - Трактор

72. Торпедо Я - Металлург Мг

73. Динамо - Ак Барс

74. Нефтехимик - Молот-Прикамье

75. Лада - Салават Юлаев

76. ЦСКА - ЦСК ВВС

77. Химик - СКА-Амур

78. Крылья Советов - Авангард

30 января, пятница

79. Спартак - Мечел

80. СКА - Рубин

25 февраля, среда

81. Ак Барс - Торпедо Я

82. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь

83. Металлург Мг - Химик

84. Трактор - Крылья Советов

85. Авангард - Лада

86. СКА-Амур - ЦСКА

87. ЦСК ВВС - Спартак

88. Салават Юлаев - СКА

89. Рубин - Динамо

90. Мечел - Нефтехимик

27 февраля, пятница

91. Ак Барс - Северсталь

92. Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо Я

93. Металлург Мг - Крылья Советов

94. Трактор - Химик

95. Авангард - ЦСКА

96. СКА-Амур - Лада

97. ЦСК ВВС - СКА

98. Салават Юлаев - Спартак

99. Рубин - Нефтехимик

100. Мечел - Динамо

2 марта, понедельник

101. Северсталь - Мечел

102. Торпедо Я - Рубин

103. Динамо - Салават Юлаев

104. Нефтехимик - ЦСК ВВС

105. Спартак - СКА-Амур

106. СКА - Авангард

107. Лада - Трактор

108. ЦСКА - Металлург Mr

109. Химик - Молот-Прикамье

110. Крылья Советов - Ак Барс

4 марта, среда

111. Северсталь - Рубин

112. Торпедо Я - Мечел

113. Динамо - ЦСК ВВС

114. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев

115. Спартак - Авангард

116. СКА - СКА-Амур

117. Лада - Металлург Мг

118. ЦСКА - Трактор

119. Химик - Ак Барс

120. Крылья Советов - Молот-Прикамье

7 марта, субботе

121. Ак Барс - Лада

122. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА

123. Металлург Мг - Спартак

124. Трактор - СКА

125. Авангард - Динамо

126. СКА-Амур - Нефтехимик

127. ЦСК ВВС - Северсталь

128. Салават Юлаев - Торпедо Я

129. Рубин - Химик

130. Мечел - Крылья Советов

9 марта, понедельник

131. Ак Барс - ЦСКА

132. Молот-Прикамье - Лада

133. Металлург Mr - СКА

134. Трактор - Спартак

135. Авангард - Нефтехимик

136. СКА-Амур - Динамо

137. ЦСК ВВС - Торпедо Я

138. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь

139. Рубин - Крылья Советов

140. Мечел - Химик

13 марта, пятница

141. Северсталь - Авангард

142. Торпедо Я - СКА-Амур

143. Динамо - Металлург Мг

144. Нефтехимик - Трактор

145. Спартак - Ак Барс

146. СКА - Молот-Прикамье

147. Лада - Рубин

148. ЦСКА - Мечел

149. Химик - ЦСК ВВС

150. Крылья Советов - Салават Юлаев

15 марта, воскресенье

151. Северсталь - СКА-Амур

152. Торпедо Я - Авангард

153. Динамо - Трактор

154. Нефтехимик - Металлург Mr

155. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье

156. СКА - Ак Барс

157. Лада - Мечел

158. ЦСКА - Рубин

159. Химик - Салават Юлаев

160. Крылья Советов - ЦСК ВВС

19 марта, четверг

161. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик

162. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо

163. Металлург Мг - Северсталь

164. Трактор - Торпедо Я

165. Авангард - Химик

166. СКА-Амур - Крылья Советов

167. ЦСК ВВС - Лада

168. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА

169. Рубин - Спартак

170. Мечел - СКА

21 марта, суббота

171. Ак Барс - Динамо

172. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик

173. Металлург Мг - Торпедо Я

174. Трактор - Северсталь

175. Авангард - Крылья Советов

176. СКА-Амур - Химик

177. ЦСК ВВС - ЦСКА

178. Салават Юлаев - Лада

179. Рубин - СКА

180. Мечел - Спартак

26 марта, четверг

181. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье

182. Торпедо Я - Ак Барс

183. Динамо - Рубин

184. Нефтехимик - Мечел

185. Спартак - ЦСК ВВС

186. СКА - Салават Юлаев

187. Лада - Авангард

188. ЦСКА - СКА-Амур

189. Химик - Металлург Мг

190. Крылья Советов - Трактор

28 марта, суббота

191. Северсталь - Ак Барс

192. Торпедо Я - Молот-Прикамье

193. Динамо - Мечел

194. Нефтехимик - Рубин

195. Спартак - Салават Юлаев

196. СКА - ЦСК ВВС

197. Лада - СКА-Амур

198. ЦСКА - Авангард

199. Химик - Трактор

200. Крылья Советов - Металлург Мг