Заря Л-К

Страна Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион Шахтер
Тренер
О клубе
Контактная информация
Последние матчи
Положение
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 18 6 (+2)* 3 9 (+1)* 18 - 24
Первый дивизион 168 68 29 71 251 - 229
Зона «Восток» 156 25 41 90 103 - 235
Зона «6» 24 18 4 2 67 - 12
Всего 366 117 77 172 439 - 500
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с по
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Прогресс Б
2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Аган
2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Спартак Г-А
6 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Ангара
1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Алекс
3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Динамо Км
2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Спартак Г-А
2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Торпедо Рб
4 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Металлург Ал
3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Торпедо Рб
0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Политехник-92
1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Шахтер А
3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Политехник-92
6 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Алекс
1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Нефтяник Ур
3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Горняк Г
3 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Металлург Ал
0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Аган
1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Горняк Г
0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Динамо Км
1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Ангара
3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Нефтяник Ур
7 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Г
   Шахтер А
2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «6»
Д
   Прогресс Б
11 : 1
02.05.1992 Кубок России
Г
   Горняк Г
1 : 0
23.05.1992 Кубок России
Д
   Уралец
0 : 1
03.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
2 : 1
06.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Черноморец
0 : 4
13.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
2 : 2
16.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ростсельмаш
2 : 0
23.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
0 : 2
26.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда П
0 : 3
03.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
1 : 3
13.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Асмарал
0 : 2
16.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Смена-Сатурн
4 : 2
22.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол
0 : 1
25.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вл
3 : 1
29.05.1994 Кубок России
Г
   Торпедо Рб
1 : 2
02.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 2
05.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда
4 : 2
11.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
0 : 1
14.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Техинвест-М
3 : 0
20.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Автодор-Олаф
4 : 0
23.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Эрзу
1 : 1
01.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
0 : 3
04.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
1 : 1
10.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
4 : 1
13.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Зенит
3 : 2
01.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
2 : 4
04.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Черноморец
0 : 1
10.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
2 : 1
13.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ростсельмаш
0 : 3
19.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
1 : 1
22.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда П
1 : 0
02.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
3 : 0
09.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Смена-Сатурн
2 : 3
13.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Асмарал
4 : 3
19.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вл
6 : 1
22.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол
3 : 0
29.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
1 : 2
02.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда
0 : 1
08.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
1 : 2
11.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Техинвест-М
7 : 1
17.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Автодор-Олаф
0 : 3
20.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Эрзу
+ : -
26.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
4 : 1
29.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
4 : 1
03.11.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
1 : 2
06.11.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Зенит
1 : 0
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
0 : 2
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Арз
0 : 2
19.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
3 : 0
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Смена-Сатурн
2 : 0
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда
1 : 2
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
3 : 4
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол
1 : 0
11.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
6 : 0
14.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чкаловец
3 : 1
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Асмарал
2 : 3
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
1 : 3
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Колос
1 : 1
31.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
0 : 0
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
0 : 2
10.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада
0 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
1 : 2
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Зенит
2 : 0
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Ст
1 : 2
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
1 : 0
04.07.1995 Кубок России
Г
   Торпедо Рб
2 : 0
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
1 : 0
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
5 : 0
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чкаловец
2 : 2
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
4 : 1
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Арз
3 : 1
10.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
0 : 2
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн-1991
1 : 1
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда
3 : 0
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
1 : 1
30.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
0 : 2
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 3
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Асмарал
7 : 1
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
0 : 0
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
0 : 2
20.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Колос
0 : 1
27.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада
1 : 0
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
2 : 1
04.10.1995 Кубок России
Д
   Черноморец
1 : 3
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Зенит
0 : 2
12.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
0 : 1
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Ст
4 : 0
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
4 : 2
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
1 : 5
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
0 : 0
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
0 : 1
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 2
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
4 : 0
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
1 : 0
25.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чкаловец
4 : 2
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо-Газовик
0 : 4
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Кр
1 : 2
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 0
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда
3 : 2
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
1 : 1
28.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
1 : 2
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
3 : 0
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
2 : 0
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
0 : 2
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив-Сатурн
0 : 9
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо
1 : 2
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
2 : 0
30.06.1996 Кубок России
Г
   Кузбасс
1 : 0
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Арз
1 : 2
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн
1 : 1
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
3 : 0
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
1 : 0
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
2 : 1
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
3 : 0
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
1 : 2
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
0 : 0
14.08.1996 Кубок России
Д
   КАМАЗ-Чаллы
5 : 1
18.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо-Газовик
2 : 1
21.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чкаловец
5 : 1
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Кр
3 : 2
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда
0 : 3
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 0
13.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
1 : 0
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
4 : 1
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
0 : 2
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
1 : 2
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
0 : 0
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив СПб
2 : 1
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо
0 : 0
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
0 : 2
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Арз
1 : 0
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сатурн
5 : 1
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
2 : 2
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
1 : 1
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив СПб
0 : 1
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл
1 : 1
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
0 : 0
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
1 : 0
16.04.1997 Кубок России
Г
   ЦСКА
0 : 0
8 : 7
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 1
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 2
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралмаш
0 : 0
06.05.1997 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо
0 : 2
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 1
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада
1 : 0
16.05.1997 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург-Запсиб
0 : 1
20.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
1 : 0
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 2
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
2 : 0
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада Дм
2 : 0
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн
0 : 2
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Лп
1 : 3
20.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
2 : 0
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
1 : 1
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо
0 : 0
03.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
1 : 3
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
1 : 0
13.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Энергия
3 : 3
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив СПб
0 : 2
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл
0 : 1
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
0 : 4
13.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
0 : 1
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
1 : 1
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
1 : 2
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралмаш
3 : 2
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
0 : 1
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада
1 : 2
16.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
2 : 0
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 2
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
1 : 3
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада-Град
1 : 3
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сатурн
2 : 1
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Лп
3 : 2
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
0 : 3
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
1 : 1
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо
0 : 1
29.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
1 : 3
05.11.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 3
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Энергия
2 : 0
02.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
3 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
0 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 2
15.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА
0 : 1
22.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Торпедо Рб
0 : 1
26.05.1998 Кубок России
Г
   Чкаловец
1 : 2
ДВ
30.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 0
06.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Новосибирск-Олимпик
0 : 1
13.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 0
16.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 1
23.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Звезда
1 : 0
26.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
0 : 0
03.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Виктория Н
1 : 1
06.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс
4 : 0
13.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Нк
3 : 2
16.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Междуреченск
2 : 0
10.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Звезда
0 : 2
13.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
2 : 3
20.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
0 : 3
23.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
1 : 0
30.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Нк
0 : 2
02.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Междуреченск
0 : 0
09.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Виктория Н
0 : 0
12.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс
1 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Торпедо Рб
3 : 0
26.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
2 : 5
03.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Новосибирск-Олимпик
1 : 1
10.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 0
13.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА
1 : 2
21.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
0 : 2
24.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 3
28.04.1999 Кубок России
Г
   Кузбасс
0 : 0
4 : 3
05.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс
0 : 1
09.05.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург Нк
2 : 2
4 : 5
14.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
1 : 3
17.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 2
24.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Ом
2 : 0
27.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Олимпик
0 : 0
03.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Звезда
0 : 1
06.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
0 : 0
13.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА-Энергия
1 : 0
23.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Нк
0 : 1
26.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 2
03.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Самотлор-XXI
0 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
3 : 2
13.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Реформация
0 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 3
07.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс
0 : 0
14.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
1 : 4
17.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 0
24.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Ом
2 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Олимпик
1 : 1
03.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Звезда
0 : 2
06.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
3 : 0
13.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 3
16.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 4
23.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Нк
1 : 3
26.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 0
03.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Самотлор-XXI
1 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 1
13.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Реформация
0 : 1
16.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
1 : 2
22.04.2005 Кубок России
Г
   Шахтёр
2 : 1
ДВ
27.04.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец
0 : 1
30.04.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 3
03.05.2005 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 5
07.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Звезда
0 : 1
10.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
0 : 0
17.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 3
20.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
0 : 1
31.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 5
06.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 2
09.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
1 : 0
15.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
1 : 0
22.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
0 : 1
28.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Звезда
2 : 3
01.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
0 : 2
15.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 0
16.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
2 : 0
23.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
28.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 1
01.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
0 : 1
11.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
1 : 1
21.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 2
27.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
1 : 1
02.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
0 : 0
09.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Звезда
2 : 1
15.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
0 : 1
22.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 3
28.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
0 : 0
10.10.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
0 : 2
17.10.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
4 : 3
23.10.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 1
23.04.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш-1946
0 : 0
26.04.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
0 : 1
30.04.2006 Кубок России
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
2 : 1
04.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 1
07.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец
1 : 1
11.05.2006 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
0 : 1
15.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
0 : 1
18.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
0 : 2
27.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург-Кузбасс
0 : 3
04.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Звезда
0 : 6
07.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
0 : 1
14.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 1
17.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чита
2 : 3
24.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
0 : 0
02.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
0 : 0
08.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 2
11.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чита
0 : 3
17.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Звезда
2 : 3
20.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
2 : 2
30.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
0 : 1
05.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
0 : 2
08.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 2
15.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
2 : 2
18.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
1 : 1
24.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш-1946
0 : 2
27.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
0 : 2
03.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш-1946
0 : 1
06.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
0 : 1
12.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 4
15.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец
0 : 2
22.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
1 : 0
25.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 2
04.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 1
11.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Звезда
1 : 3
14.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 2
20.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 2
23.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чита
1 : 4
28.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
2 : 2
22.04.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сахалин Ю-С
1 : 1
25.04.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 1
29.04.2007 Кубок России
Д
   Шахтёр
0 : 2
04.05.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 0
07.05.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
1 : 3
16.05.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
1 : 1
26.05.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чита
0 : 3
29.05.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
3 : 3
06.06.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
0 : 0
17.06.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 6
20.06.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш-1946
2 : 2
28.06.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сахалин Ю-С
1 : 0
01.07.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
0 : 1
08.07.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 3
11.07.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
0 : 0
21.07.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
2 : 1
28.07.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чита
0 : 1
31.07.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
0 : 2
04.08.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
2 : 0
18.08.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 0
21.08.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш-1946
1 : 4
03.09.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сахалин Ю-С
0 : 1
06.09.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 3
13.09.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 5
16.09.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
0 : 2
23.09.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
0 : 1
04.10.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чита
0 : 3
07.10.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
4 : 2
14.10.2007 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
1 : 1
24.10.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш-1946
1 : 2
27.10.2007 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 3