Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Венеция
81 - 82 (28:24, 18:17, 17:22, 18:19)
Валенсия
Матч за 3-е место
Сексард
68 - 55 (14:23, 22:12, 20:12, 12:8)
Флеймс Кароло
1/2 финала
Венеция
63 - 58 (17:17, 18:16, 13:14, 15:11)
Сексард
Флеймс Кароло
68 - 80 (8:27, 16:21, 26:12, 18:20)
Валенсия
1/4 финала
Фрибург
56 - 85 (19:26, 15:19, 11:20, 11:20)
Флеймс Кароло
Валенсия
81 - 67 (15:9, 26:13, 16:28, 24:17)
Лилль
Сексард
77 - 67 (22:13, 21:21, 16:17, 18:16)
Элязыг Идаре
Венеция
78 - 64 (19:14, 12:14, 20:16, 27:20)
Сепси
1/8 финала
Венеция
72 - 63 (22:12, 23:15, 18:22, 9:14)
Гожув
Рамла
73 - 78 (15:31, 17:16, 16:19, 25:12)
Фрибург
Валенсия
80 - 57 (21:10, 15:20, 19:12, 25:15)
Мишкольц
Сексард
66 - 53 (13:15, 15:11, 14:13, 24:14)
Эно
Элязыг Идаре
88 - 86 (24:30, 29:14, 14:19, 21:23)
Кайсери
Спарта энд К
62 - 69 (23:14, 8:28, 18:11, 13:16)
Лилль
Флеймс Кароло
81 - 46 (16:10, 22:20, 20:12, 23:4)
Цеглед
Герника
73 - 76 (14:26, 17:15, 10:16, 26:10, 6:9)
Сепси
Предварительный раунд
Эно
85 - 57 (21:9, 18:23, 26:12, 20:13)
Винтертур
Мехелен
84 - 90 (25:18, 21:31, 20:21, 18:20)
Тенерифе
Намур
88 - 68 (28:19, 24:18, 23:17, 13:14)
Грюневальд

Групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Венгрия Сексард
3 3 0 269-218 100 6
2
Турция Кайсери
3 2 1 263-242 67 5
3
Венгрия Дьер
3 1 2 222-217 33 4
4
Украина Прометей
3 0 3 218-295 0 3

Группа C

    И В П М О
1
Россия Спарта энд К
3 2 1 220-185 67 5
2
Венгрия Цеглед
3 2 1 218-196 67 5
3
Турция Хатай
3 2 1 222-210 67 5
4
Турция Адана
3 0 3 152-221 0 3

Группа E

    И В П М О
1
Италия Венеция
3 3 0 320-178 100 6
2
Швейцария Фрибург
3 2 1 231-243 67 5
3
Франция Ландерно Бретань
3 1 2 224-199 33 4
4
Бельгия Фантом
3 0 3 156-311 0 3

Группа G

    И В П М О
1
Румыния Сепси
3 2 1 212-171 67 5
2
Франция Лилль
3 2 1 217-186 67 5
3
Испания Кади Ла Сеу
3 2 1 172-171 67 5
4
Бельгия Намур
3 0 3 138-211 0 3

Группа B

  И В П М О
Израиль Рамла
2 2 0 177-124 100 4
Венгрия Мишкольц
2 1 1 154-162 50 3
Турция Орман Генчлик
2 0 2 145-190 0 2

Группа D

  И В П М О
Турция Элязыг Идаре
3 3 0 246-211 100 6
Польша Гожув
3 1 2 243-236 33 4
Чехия Брно
3 1 2 205-221 33 4
Россия МБА
3 1 2 228-254 33 4

Группа F

  И В П М О
Франция Флеймс Кароло
3 2 1 206-182 67 5
Испания Герника
3 2 1 199-178 67 5
Испания Тенерифе
3 2 1 201-203 67 5
Франция Рош Венде
3 0 3 199-242 0 3

Группа H

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
3 3 0 231-139 100 6
Франция Эно
3 2 1 208-198 67 5
Бельгия Касторс
3 1 2 188-211 33 4
Бельгия Сент-Кателейне
3 0 3 156-235 0 3