Кубок Европы
Плей-офф
Финал | ||
---|---|---|
Кайсери |
69 - 73
(15:25, 22:14, 15:19, 17:15)
58 - 63
(25:12, 8:12, 14:15, 11:24)
|
Университеси ЯД |
1/2 финала | ||
Хатай |
65 - 71
(21:23, 15:13, 19:17, 10:18)
58 - 64
(18:14, 16:11, 8:19, 16:20)
|
Кайсери |
Галатасарай |
81 - 87
(17:27, 19:23, 29:22, 16:15)
68 - 81
(9:16, 21:25, 22:18, 16:22)
|
Университеси ЯД |
1/4 финала | ||
Кошице |
73 - 62
(17:22, 22:15, 17:16, 17:9)
66 - 82
(11:20, 22:24, 14:16, 19:22)
|
Галатасарай |
Лилль |
67 - 68
(22:21, 15:10, 15:15, 15:22)
61 - 73
(12:23, 18:12, 17:22, 14:16)
|
Университеси ЯД |
Висла |
57 - 69
(17:20, 10:20, 15:12, 15:17)
76 - 77
(28:20, 18:14, 15:22, 15:21)
|
Хатай |
Монпелье |
65 - 85
(17:16, 9:28, 20:22, 19:19)
68 - 73
(16:25, 14:17, 16:21, 22:10)
|
Кайсери |
1/8 финала | ||
Жирона |
71 - 63
(21:12, 18:18, 17:18, 15:15)
54 - 85
(11:14, 13:24, 17:36, 13:11)
|
Кайсери |
Венеция |
65 - 56
(16:21, 18:11, 15:9, 16:15)
45 - 66
(4:18, 17:14, 14:19, 10:15)
|
Университеси ЯД |
Кошице |
79 - 64
(19:18, 13:19, 24:14, 23:13)
77 - 70
(18:22, 25:10, 10:19, 24:19)
|
Цеглед |
Виртус Р |
67 - 77
(13:25, 24:15, 16:17, 14:20)
66 - 68
(15:14, 19:20, 21:16, 11:18)
|
Галатасарай |
1/16 финала | ||
ПЕАК-Печ |
67 - 71
(11:21, 20:17, 20:18, 16:15)
49 - 81
(12:21, 13:19, 14:28, 10:13)
|
Галатасарай |
Нимбурк |
53 - 57
(16:9, 13:21, 9:13, 15:14)
57 - 71
(15:28, 12:16, 16:12, 14:15)
|
Виртус Р |
Вассербург |
62 - 66
(19:25, 19:13, 14:9, 10:19)
71 - 79
(11:30, 16:20, 17:20, 27:9)
|
Жирона |
Венеция |
58 - 52
(13:16, 22:11, 13:10, 10:15)
72 - 51
(21:12, 19:11, 17:17, 15:11)
|
Маккаби Бнот |
Кошице |
83 - 64
(20:7, 18:26, 23:16, 22:15)
60 - 72
(16:26, 19:9, 12:18, 13:19)
|
Флеймс Кароло |
Кавигал |
50 - 78
(9:27, 16:25, 15:18, 10:8)
56 - 66
(25:20, 8:17, 7:21, 16:8)
|
Кайсери |
Цеглед |
73 - 66
(16:28, 23:7, 24:16, 10:15)
57 - 61
(21:12, 9:18, 17:10, 10:21)
|
ТТТ |
Кельтерн |
62 - 76
(18:23, 13:18, 16:21, 15:14)
58 - 85
(12:17, 17:20, 17:23, 12:25)
|
Университеси ЯД |
Предварительный раунд | ||
Самсун |
82 - 79
(24:18, 11:20, 27:16, 20:25)
70 - 61
(14:24, 18:10, 12:13, 26:14)
|
Вологда-Чеваката |
ПЕАК-Печ |
64 - 74
(20:14, 15:16, 14:21, 15:23)
78 - 64
(20:20, 14:8, 21:16, 23:20)
|
Пьештяны |
Гдыня |
74 - 64
(23:18, 12:13, 22:16, 17:17)
52 - 85
(14:26, 14:21, 10:19, 14:19)
|
Фрибург |
Университеси ЯД |
82 - 53
(20:8, 22:5, 24:20, 16:20)
57 - 68
(14:22, 16:15, 19:17, 8:14)
|
Университеси |
Цеглед |
94 - 72
(18:20, 18:17, 19:19, 39:16)
65 - 67
(22:12, 10:14, 16:19, 17:22)
|
Енисей |
Айсфегель |
64 - 71
(19:23, 13:12, 14:14, 18:22)
57 - 80
(12:20, 18:25, 17:22, 10:13)
|
Флеймс Кароло |
Энджелс |
66 - 87
(7:28, 18:16, 22:20, 19:23)
82 - 77
(32:19, 14:27, 15:17, 21:14)
|
Нант |
Кельтерн |
69 - 59
(24:14, 21:18, 15:17, 9:10)
73 - 55
(23:16, 15:6, 17:16, 18:17)
|
КП Брно |
Групповой этап
|
|