23.09.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
96 - 87
(19:35
, 21:22
, 25:11
, 31:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
ЦСКА
|
|
44 - 92
(11:33
, 6:13
, 10:28
, 17:18
)
|
|
26.09.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
105 - 71
(23:18
, 23:19
, 26:20
, 33:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Калев
|
|
75 - 60
(20:11
, 14:18
, 20:15
, 21:16
)
|
|
28.09.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
92 - 63
(22:21
, 25:18
, 21:11
, 24:13
)
|
|
02.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
92 - 87
(19:18
, 20:15
, 28:21
, 25:33
)
|
|
03.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
ЦСКА
|
|
72 - 92
(18:25
, 18:15
, 20:25
, 16:27
)
|
|
04.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Астана
|
|
69 - 83
(15:25
, 29:14
, 11:26
, 14:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Автодор
|
|
93 - 97
(28:20
, 18:27
, 20:25
, 27:25
)
|
|
10.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
95 - 108
(19:31
, 26:25
, 19:33
, 31:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Астана
|
|
76 - 73
(16:22
, 26:20
, 22:13
, 12:18
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Енисей
|
|
81 - 87
(17:20
, 27:30
, 17:24
, 20:13
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Парма
|
|
75 - 78
(21:24
, 16:19
, 20:15
, 18:20
)
|
|
16.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
84 - 70
(27:18
, 16:17
, 26:13
, 15:22
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
95 - 79
(28:11
, 21:21
, 21:19
, 25:28
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Калев
|
|
65 - 71
(17:20
, 16:13
, 14:19
, 18:19
)
|
|
17.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
УНИКС
|
|
80 - 83
(13:15
, 21:13
, 19:21
, 16:20
, 11:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Зенит
|
|
79 - 106
(29:28
, 16:28
, 22:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
18.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
ЦСКА
|
|
60 - 82
(16:25
, 11:12
, 10:19
, 23:26
)
|
|
24.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
УНИКС
|
|
81 - 76
(26:12
, 20:25
, 14:24
, 21:15
)
|
|
25.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
77 - 95
(16:33
, 30:21
, 15:19
, 16:22
)
|
|
31.10.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
96 - 64
(28:16
, 23:24
, 27:14
, 18:10
)
|
|
01.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
УНИКС
|
|
66 - 73
(21:20
, 12:17
, 24:19
, 9:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Зенит
|
|
56 - 79
(14:21
, 13:16
, 14:17
, 15:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
ЦСКА
|
|
67 - 56
(17:14
, 21:16
, 7:10
, 22:16
)
|
|
07.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Астана
|
|
83 - 82
(20:31
, 27:20
, 20:10
, 16:21
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
ЦСКА
|
|
69 - 64
(13:18
, 19:18
, 15:14
, 22:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Калев
|
|
93 - 91
(23:16
, 15:20
, 14:14
, 28:30
, 13:11
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Енисей
|
|
101 - 93
(21:30
, 21:17
, 22:13
, 37:33
)
|
|
08.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Парма
|
|
79 - 65
(21:14
, 16:21
, 17:22
, 25:8
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
97 - 80
(32:16
, 25:21
, 19:18
, 21:25
)
|
|
13.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
72 - 65
(25:23
, 11:18
, 14:8
, 22:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
90 - 98
(21:28
, 21:29
, 26:22
, 22:19
)
|
|
14.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Астана
|
|
71 - 59
(26:15
, 10:16
, 15:12
, 20:16
)
|
|
15.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Парма
|
|
53 - 80
(16:22
, 8:23
, 15:18
, 14:17
)
|
|
21.11.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Автодор
|
|
95 - 101
(18:24
, 21:16
, 25:19
, 18:23
, 13:19
)
|
|
05.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
100 - 94
(17:19
, 27:19
, 27:25
, 29:31
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
ЦСКА
|
|
69 - 88
(18:25
, 17:19
, 19:22
, 15:22
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Астана
|
|
85 - 67
(14:18
, 21:14
, 26:19
, 24:16
)
|
|
06.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
83 - 72
(22:11
, 20:16
, 27:20
, 14:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
УНИКС
|
|
72 - 92
(12:26
, 17:15
, 13:31
, 30:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Енисей
|
|
89 - 66
(28:18
, 27:26
, 22:10
, 12:12
)
|
|
10.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Енисей
|
|
80 - 87
(28:18
, 7:16
, 21:12
, 14:24
, 10:17
)
|
|
11.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
85 - 90
(27:14
, 25:24
, 17:20
, 16:32
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
81 - 74
(19:25
, 8:14
, 22:17
, 32:18
)
|
|
12.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Калев
|
|
71 - 54
(25:15
, 17:11
, 14:16
, 15:12
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
90 - 74
(23:22
, 20:14
, 27:22
, 20:16
)
|
|
18.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
86 - 79
(18:13
, 21:17
, 23:27
, 24:22
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
108 - 104
(21:22
, 19:22
, 18:20
, 24:18
, 9:9
, 17:13
)
|
|
19.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Астана
|
|
108 - 101
(24:24
, 17:14
, 19:20
, 16:18
, 32:25
)
|
|
20.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Автодор
|
|
74 - 83
(21:30
, 12:14
, 23:23
, 18:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
ЦСКА
|
|
59 - 93
(19:23
, 13:32
, 15:20
, 12:18
)
|
|
23.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Парма
|
|
61 - 78
(16:16
, 17:18
, 13:33
, 15:11
)
|
|
26.12.2021 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Енисей
|
|
97 - 88
(23:23
, 20:23
, 21:23
, 33:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
УНИКС
|
|
97 - 81
(25:21
, 32:27
, 18:17
, 22:16
)
|
|
04.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Зенит
|
|
77 - 67
(21:14
, 17:9
, 14:19
, 25:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Автодор
|
|
92 - 65
(23:17
, 29:19
, 26:15
, 14:14
)
|
|
09.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Енисей
|
|
61 - 79
(12:18
, 12:21
, 21:28
, 16:12
)
|
|
16.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
85 - 71
(25:26
, 18:11
, 24:22
, 18:12
)
|
|
17.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
81 - 68
(21:21
, 21:14
, 23:18
, 16:15
)
|
|
23.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Зенит
|
|
75 - 93
(26:28
, 13:23
, 18:16
, 18:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
УНИКС
|
|
80 - 85
(22:15
, 29:21
, 16:25
, 13:24
)
|
|
24.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Калев
|
|
104 - 64
(26:19
, 31:15
, 27:18
, 20:12
)
|
|
30.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
66 - 86
(17:22
, 24:15
, 18:19
, 7:30
)
|
|
31.01.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Астана
|
|
91 - 83
(26:18
, 22:20
, 23:23
, 20:22
)
|
|
07.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Зенит
|
|
74 - 75
(15:22
, 25:19
, 14:21
, 20:13
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
УНИКС
|
|
103 - 105
(13:26
, 28:16
, 20:18
, 16:17
, 26:28
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Енисей
|
|
21:00
|
|
10.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Енисей
|
|
72 - 68
(7:21
, 17:26
, 19:10
, 29:11
)
|
|
13.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Калев
|
|
78 - 74
(22:21
, 19:19
, 13:12
, 24:22
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Астана
|
|
84 - 65
(18:14
, 26:16
, 18:19
, 22:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Енисей
|
|
97 - 77
(36:23
, 23:21
, 19:14
, 19:19
)
|
|
14.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Зенит
|
|
52 - 79
(13:21
, 14:21
, 15:21
, 10:16
)
|
|
15.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
87 - 83
(20:25
, 24:21
, 22:18
, 21:19
)
|
|
17.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
УНИКС
|
|
53 - 84
(20:16
, 10:22
, 10:20
, 13:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Зенит
|
|
74 - 90
(20:17
, 12:23
, 16:25
, 26:25
)
|
|
18.02.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Автодор
|
|
70 - 83
(25:18
, 16:20
, 22:20
, 7:25
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
91 - 71
(22:17
, 32:34
, 22:8
, 15:12
)
|
|
06.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Парма
|
|
82 - 75
(26:24
, 26:14
, 21:20
, 9:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
98 - 56
(34:16
, 25:18
, 14:8
, 25:14
)
|
|
07.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
82 - 86
(15:23
, 34:31
, 21:12
, 12:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
ЦСКА
|
|
86 - 102
(22:20
, 24:32
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
11.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
ЦСКА
|
|
62 - 87
(13:18
, 14:22
, 8:25
, 27:22
)
|
|
12.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Калев
|
|
_:_
|
|
13.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Автодор
|
|
94 - 73
(25:22
, 22:18
, 24:17
, 23:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Астана
|
|
66 - 60
(22:17
, 14:7
, 17:24
, 13:12
)
|
|
14.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
УНИКС
|
|
50 - 65
(18:15
, 8:21
, 17:13
, 7:16
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
79 - 78
(19:12
, 18:25
, 20:24
, 22:17
)
|
|
17.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Парма
|
|
98 - 71
(26:13
, 22:24
, 27:15
, 23:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
64 - 65
(17:25
, 12:15
, 12:7
, 14:8
, 9:10
)
|
|
20.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
87 - 79
(20:29
, 28:14
, 23:15
, 16:21
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
79 - 104
(17:24
, 24:24
, 22:30
, 16:26
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Автодор
|
|
61 - 84
(16:12
, 20:23
, 14:19
, 11:30
)
|
|
21.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Зенит
|
|
80 - 84
(21:19
, 18:21
, 18:25
, 23:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Калев
|
|
_:_
|
|
23.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Парма
|
|
70 - 86
(24:21
, 18:20
, 20:26
, 8:19
)
|
|
27.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Зенит
|
|
60 - 94
(15:25
, 19:23
, 12:23
, 14:23
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
УНИКС
|
|
101 - 94
(28:22
, 19:30
, 18:10
, 20:23
, 16:9
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Енисей
|
|
61 - 58
(18:16
, 18:14
, 12:14
, 13:14
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Автодор
|
|
64 - 72
(18:12
, 14:16
, 11:24
, 21:20
)
|
|
28.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
80 - 72
(20:22
, 22:15
, 20:15
, 18:20
)
|
|
30.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Астана
|
|
109 - 57
(35:11
, 28:18
, 26:8
, 20:20
)
|
|
31.03.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
91 - 68
(26:18
, 20:18
, 26:11
, 19:21
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Нижний Новгород -
Зенит
|
|
74 - 80
(16:13
, 19:16
, 14:27
, 25:24
)
|
|
03.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Калев
|
|
_:_
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
_:_
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
46 - 69
(9:9
, 11:18
, 18:25
, 8:17
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Автодор -
Енисей
|
|
79 - 80
(20:20
, 15:25
, 23:15
, 21:20
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Парма
|
|
78 - 48
(24:16
, 16:7
, 16:12
, 22:13
)
|
|
04.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
91 - 75
(26:19
, 16:14
, 20:20
, 29:22
)
|
|
06.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Цмоки-Минск -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
53 - 95
(4:29
, 21:24
, 13:21
, 15:21
)
|
|
08.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Парма
|
|
101 - 74
(33:13
, 21:24
, 23:21
, 24:16
)
|
|
10.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Калев -
Зелена-Гура
|
|
_:_
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
ЦСКА
|
|
48 - 96
(8:23
, 19:21
, 13:31
, 8:21
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
УНИКС -
Автодор
|
|
103 - 67
(24:19
, 22:18
, 28:14
, 29:16
)
|
|
12.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
97 - 70
(29:12
, 16:23
, 26:19
, 26:16
)
|
|
13.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Астана -
Парма
|
|
65 - 82
(13:25
, 14:12
, 12:26
, 26:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зенит -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
93 - 73
(21:15
, 36:23
, 21:20
, 15:15
)
|
|
16.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Зелена-Гура -
Автодор
|
|
_:_
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
ЦСКА -
Цмоки-Минск
|
|
101 - 54
(27:24
, 25:13
, 20:13
, 29:4
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Автодор
|
|
106 - 83
(21:19
, 33:20
, 25:24
, 27:20
)
|
|
17.04.2022 |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Парма -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
71 - 67
(21:19
, 14:18
, 15:11
, 21:19
)
|
|
Регулярный чемпионат |
Енисей -
Астана
|
|
76 - 65
(14:14
, 18:14
, 16:22
, 28:15
)
|
|
22.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Парма
|
|
76 - 70
(24:21
, 21:21
, 21:17
, 10:11
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
78 - 64
(13:15
, 22:14
, 18:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит -
Енисей
|
|
104 - 55
(33:11
, 26:13
, 23:18
, 22:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Автодор
|
|
106 - 76
(23:18
, 33:22
, 25:21
, 25:15
)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
ЦСКА -
Нижний Новгород
|
|
91 - 89
(26:23
, 20:22
, 25:24
, 20:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Локомотив-Кубань -
Парма
|
|
100 - 84
(29:20
, 25:24
, 19:25
, 27:15
)
|
|
25.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
УНИКС -
Автодор
|
|
97 - 59
(25:17
, 23:11
, 27:17
, 22:14
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Зенит -
Енисей
|
|
83 - 75
(21:24
, 25:18
, 12:15
, 25:18
)
|
|
27.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Парма -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
78 - 101
(21:23
, 16:24
, 16:30
, 25:24
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Нижний Новгород -
ЦСКА
|
|
75 - 88
(23:22
, 22:28
, 15:15
, 15:23
)
|
|
28.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Енисей -
Зенит
|
|
55 - 82
(15:21
, 15:17
, 14:22
, 11:22
)
|
|
29.04.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Автодор -
УНИКС
|
|
79 - 88
(19:20
, 17:34
, 24:21
, 19:13
)
|
|
05.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
93 - 90
(20:20
, 32:23
, 24:25
, 17:22
)
|
|
06.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит -
УНИКС
|
|
65 - 74
(10:20
, 22:15
, 9:19
, 24:20
)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
ЦСКА -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
86 - 72
(18:18
, 21:18
, 25:17
, 22:19
)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит -
УНИКС
|
|
76 - 67
(21:15
, 19:18
, 20:14
, 16:20
)
|
|
10.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
Локомотив-Кубань -
ЦСКА
|
|
94 - 82
(21:25
, 33:24
, 17:17
, 23:16
)
|
|
11.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
Зенит
|
|
67 - 68
(21:16
, 14:19
, 16:19
, 16:14
)
|
|
12.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
Локомотив-Кубань -
ЦСКА
|
|
84 - 94
(30:17
, 16:34
, 17:25
, 21:18
)
|
|
13.05.2022 |
1/2 финала |
УНИКС -
Зенит
|
|
69 - 75
(18:17
, 19:23
, 16:17
, 16:18
)
|
|
19.05.2022 |
Матч за 3-е место |
УНИКС -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
90 - 75
(23:20
, 23:23
, 25:21
, 19:11
)
|
|
20.05.2022 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
83 - 59
(20:8
, 26:22
, 16:18
, 21:11
)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
Матч за 3-е место |
УНИКС -
Локомотив-Кубань
|
|
81 - 94
(26:19
, 22:24
, 17:23
, 16:28
)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
82 - 73
(22:17
, 19:18
, 25:12
, 16:26
)
|
|
24.05.2022 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Локомотив-Кубань -
УНИКС
|
|
87 - 93
(17:27
, 23:18
, 21:21
, 26:27
)
|
|
25.05.2022 |
Финал |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
93 - 79
(29:23
, 24:21
, 21:15
, 19:20
)
|
|
26.05.2022 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Локомотив-Кубань -
УНИКС
|
|
73 - 94
(18:14
, 18:33
, 19:30
, 18:17
)
|
|
27.05.2022 |
Финал |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
110 - 111
(16:22
, 30:22
, 17:26
, 23:16
, 24:25
)
|
|
30.05.2022 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
95 - 97
(29:19
, 16:25
, 18:26
, 32:27
)
|
|
02.06.2022 |
Финал |
Зенит -
ЦСКА
|
|
82 - 63
(16:21
, 23:12
, 20:15
, 23:15
)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
Финал |
ЦСКА -
Зенит
|
|
75 - 81
(19:25
, 23:19
, 20:12
, 13:25
)
|
|