Кубок Вызова

Плей-офф

Финал
Зенит
65 - 79 (16:23, 16:25, 17:18, 16:13)
Реджана
Матч за 3-е место
Сольнок
75 - 87 (17:18, 19:14, 13:26, 19:10, 7:19)
Газиантеп
1/2 финала
Сольнок
59 - 61 (14:13, 14:18, 15:12, 16:18)
Зенит
Реджана
66 - 55 (19:16, 14:12, 21:15, 12:12)
Газиантеп
1/4 финала
Тарту
87 - 83 (22:23, 25:12, 19:19, 21:29)
73 - 80 (22:17, 13:25, 16:21, 22:17)
60 - 78 (14:16, 15:16, 10:19, 21:27)
Сольнок
Реджана
75 - 63 (17:16, 20:13, 15:16, 23:18)
73 - 71 (20:17, 16:19, 19:15, 18:20)
Красные Крылья
Газиантеп
59 - 58 (10:18, 13:20, 16:11, 20:9)
68 - 67 (11:12, 17:12, 19:17, 21:26)
Цмоки-Минск
Урал
72 - 80 (16:21, 17:21, 25:18, 14:20)
67 - 110 (19:27, 20:25, 15:35, 13:23)
Зенит

2-й групповой этап

TOP 16 Группа I

    И В П М О
1
Эстония Тарту
6 5 1 487-418 83 11
2
Россия Красные Крылья
6 4 2 467-434 67 10
3
Бельгия Антверпен
6 3 3 454-461 50 9
4
Румыния Газ Метан
6 0 6 428-523 0 6

TOP 16 Группа K

    И В П М О
1
Турция Газиантеп
6 6 0 436-376 100 12
2
Россия Зенит
6 4 2 424-414 67 10
3
Латвия Вентспилс
6 1 5 385-427 17 7
4
Франция Дижон
6 1 5 404-432 17 7

TOP 16 Группа J

  И В П М О
Италия Реджана
6 4 2 479-441 67 10
Венгрия Сольнок
6 4 2 460-442 67 10
Словения Крка
6 3 3 447-445 50 9
Франция Шоле
6 1 5 434-492 17 7

TOP 16 Группа L

  И В П М О
Россия Урал
6 5 1 487-460 83 11
Белоруссия Цмоки-Минск
6 4 2 537-430 67 10
Финляндия Котка
6 2 4 445-521 33 8
Дания Баккен Бэрс
6 1 5 455-513 17 7

1-й групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Бельгия Антверпен
6 4 2 461-432 67 10
2
Франция Дижон
6 4 2 425-396 67 10
3
Голландия Хертогенбос
6 3 3 433-434 50 9
4
Эстония Раквере
6 1 5 389-446 17 7

Группа C

    И В П М О
1
Эстония Тарту
6 4 2 478-408 67 10
2
Латвия Вентспилс
6 4 2 420-419 67 10
3
Швеция Седертелье Кингс
6 3 3 441-473 50 9
4
Австрия Вена
6 1 5 415-454 17 7

Группа E

    И В П М О
1
Италия Реджана
6 4 2 453-430 67 10
2
Финляндия Котка
6 3 3 467-476 50 9
3
Бельгия Окапи
6 3 3 451-467 50 9
4
Голландия Гронинген
6 2 4 446-444 33 8

Группа G

    И В П М О
1
Франция Шоле
6 5 1 441-397 83 11
2
Дания Баккен Бэрс
6 3 3 443-450 50 9
3
Финляндия Катайя
6 2 4 436-444 33 8
4
Голландия Лейден
6 2 4 396-425 33 8

Группа B

  И В П М О
Турция Газиантеп
6 4 2 456-423 67 10
Россия Красные Крылья
6 4 2 493-447 67 10
Румыния Орадя
6 3 3 463-465 50 9
Венгрия Атомеремю
6 1 5 407-484 17 7

Группа D

  И В П М О
Россия Зенит
6 5 1 494-409 83 11
Румыния Газ Метан
6 4 2 468-461 67 10
Украина БК Киев
6 2 4 456-478 33 8
Венгрия Керменд
6 1 5 451-521 17 7

Группа F

  И В П М О
Россия Урал
6 5 1 482-444 83 11
Словения Крка
6 4 2 425-398 67 10
Турция Тофаш
6 3 3 451-425 50 9
Венгрия Ясберень
6 0 6 377-468 0 6

Группа H

  И В П М О
Белоруссия Цмоки-Минск
6 4 2 479-450 67 10
Венгрия Сольнок
6 4 2 441-434 67 10
Румыния Муреш
6 3 3 473-471 50 9
Болгария Спортист
6 1 5 445-483 17 7