Газета
14 ноября 2000

14 ноября 2000 | Футбол - РПЛ

ФУТБОЛ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ-2000. Высший дивизион

ЛУЧШИЕ ИГРОКИ ЧЕМПИОНАТА-2000

БОМБАРДИРЫ

1. Дмитрий ЛОСЬКОВ Локомотив М

15(4)

26

2. Дмитрий КИРИЧЕНКО Ростсельмаш

14(4)

29

3. Егор ТИТОВ Спартак

13(2)

24

4. Предраг РАНДЖЕЛОВИЧ Анжи

12(4)

30

5. Александр ШИРКО Спартак

11(-)

24

6. Александр ПРИЗЕТКО Черноморец

11(1)

27

7. Ролан ГУСЕВ Динамо

11(4)

30

8. РОБСОН Спартак

10(-)

24

9. Бахва ТЕДЕЕВ Алания

10(-)

28

10. Нарвик СИРХАЕВ Анжи

10(-)

30

11. Геннадий ПОПОВИЧ Зенит

10(2)

23

12. Владимир КУЛИК ЦСКА

10(4)

27

13. Константин КОВАЛЕНКО Черноморец

9(2)

18

14. Александр ПАНОВ Зенит

8(-)

16

15. Денис ПОПОВ Черноморец

8(-)

19

16. Алексей БЫЧКОВ ЦСКА

8(-)

22

17. Дмитрий ВЯЗЬМИКИН Торпедо

8(-)

27

18. Олег ТЕРЕХИН Локомотив М

8(1)

21

19. Максим БУЗНИКИН Сатурн/Спартак

8(1)

27

20. Сергей СЕМАК ЦСКА

8(1)

30

АССИСТЕНТЫ

1. Валерий ЕСИПОВ Ротор

10

25

2. Андрей ГАШКИН Торпедо

10

30

3. Андрей ТИХОНОВ Спартак

8

25

4. Лев МАЙОРОВ Черноморец

8

28

5. Виктор БУЛАТОВ Спартак

8

29

6. Ролан ГУСЕВ Динамо

8

30

7. Василий БАРАНОВ Спартак

7

23

8. Дмитрий ЛОСЬКОВ Локомотив М

7

26

9-10. РОБСОН Спартак

6

24

Александр ШИРКО Спартак

6

24

11. ПАУЛУ ЭМИЛИУ Алания

6

29

12-13. Максим КАЛИНИЧЕНКО Спартак

5

17

Сергей ОСИПОВ Зенит

5

17

14. Андрей КОБЕЛЕВ Зенит

5

21

15. Геннадий СЕМИН Факел

5

22

16. Будун БУДУНОВ Анжи

5

24

17-18. Алексей ОСИПОВ Крылья Советов

5

26

Максим РОМАЩЕНКО Динамо

5

26

19. Александр ПРИЗЕТКО Черноморец

5

27

20. Андрей КРИВОВ Ротор

5

28

"ГОЛ+ПАС"

1. Дмитрий ЛОСЬКОВ Локомотив М

22(15+7)

26

2. Ролан ГУСЕВ Динамо

19(11+8)

30

3. Валерий ЕСИПОВ Ротор

18(8+10)

25

4. Предраг РАНДЖЕЛОВИЧ Анжи

17(12+5)

30

5. Александр ШИРКО Спартак

17(11+6)

24

6. Андрей ГАШКИН Торпедо

17(7+10)

30

7. Александр ПРИЗЕТКО Черноморец

16(11+5)

27

8. РОБСОН Спартак

16(10+6)

24

9. Дмитрий КИРИЧЕНКО Ростсельмаш

15(14+1)

29

10. Егор ТИТОВ Спартак

14(13+1)

24

11. Бахва ТЕДЕЕВ Алания

14(10+4)

28

12. Владимир КУЛИК ЦСКА

13(10+3)

27

13. Нарвик СИРХАЕВ Анжи

13(10+3)

30

14. Константин КОВАЛЕНКО Черноморец

13(9+4)

18

15. Александр ПАНОВ Зенит

12(8+4)

16

16. Геннадий ПОПОВИЧ Зенит

11(10+1)

23

17. Максим БУЗНИКИН Сатурн/Спартак

11(8+3)

27

18. Будун БУДУНОВ Анжи

11(6+5)

24

19. Максим РОМАЩЕНКО Динамо

11(6+5)

26

20. ПАУЛУ ЭМИЛИУ Алания

11(5+6)

29

Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...
Загрузка...
Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...