Суперлига - Женщины

Календарь / Результаты

18.09.2020
1-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Ленинградка 1  :  3 (19:25 , 20:25 , 25:21 , 14:25 )
1-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (21:25 , 15:25 , 17:25 )
19.09.2020
1-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Минчанка 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:20 , 25:17 )
1-й тур Протон  -  Динамо-Метар 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:19 , 25:20 )
1-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Липецк 2  :  3 (25:11 , 25:12 , 23:25 , 18:25 , 13:15 )
1-й тур Тулица  -  Локомотив К 0  :  3 (23:25 , 17:25 , 22:25 )
1-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Спарта 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:21 , 25:15 )
23.09.2020
2-й тур Локомотив К  -  Спарта 1  :  3 (23:25 , 25:12 , 24:26 , 23:25 )
2-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Динамо-Ак Барс 2  :  3 (25:22 , 21:25 , 31:29 , 22:25 , 11:15 )
2-й тур Протон  -  Липецк 3  :  2 (25:19 , 11:25 , 25:11 , 21:25 , 15:11 )
2-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:19 , 25:22 )
2-й тур Ленинградка  -  Динамо-Метар 3  :  2 (24:26 , 22:25 , 25:18 , 25:21 , 17:15 )
27.09.2020
3-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Спарта 3  :  2 (25:22 , 17:25 , 18:25 , 25:15 , 17:15 )
3-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Локомотив К 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:18 , 25:22 )
3-й тур Липецк  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (19:25 , 25:23 , 22:25 , 21:25 )
3-й тур Енисей  -  Протон 2  :  3 (20:25 , 17:25 , 25:22 , 29:27 , 18:20 )
3-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Динамо Кр 1  :  3 (25:22 , 20:25 , 16:25 , 17:25 )
3-й тур Ленинградка  -  Минчанка + :  -
28.09.2020
3-й тур Тулица  -  Уралочка-НТМК 0  :  3 (25:27 , 22:25 , 20:25 )
03.10.2020
4-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Заречье-Одинцово 3  :  2 (20:25 , 25:19 , 22:25 , 25:11 , 15:12 )
4-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Динамо М 2  :  3 (25:20 , 26:28 , 23:25 , 25:23 , 13:15 )
4-й тур Ленинградка  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:20 , 25:16 )
4-й тур Липецк  -  Динамо Кр 1  :  3 (24:26 , 25:13 , 18:25 , 14:25 )
4-й тур Тулица  -  Протон 1  :  3 (26:24 , 22:25 , 16:25 , 16:25 )
06.10.2020
5-й тур Тулица  -  Динамо Кр 2  :  3 (25:21 , 21:25 , 25:23 , 14:25 , 11:15 )
07.10.2020
5-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Енисей 3  :  1 (18:25 , 25:19 , 25:21 , 27:25 )
5-й тур Липецк  -  Ленинградка 0  :  3 (23:25 , 18:25 , 18:25 )
5-й тур Протон  -  Динамо-Ак Барс 2  :  3 (20:25 , 25:23 , 25:21 , 22:25 , 12:15 )
5-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Спарта 3  :  1 (18:25 , 25:19 , 25:21 , 25:19 )
11.10.2020
6-й тур Енисей  -  Минчанка 3  :  1 (25:22 , 20:25 , 25:12 , 25:14 )
6-й тур Липецк  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
6-й тур Протон  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
6-й тур Спарта  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
6-й тур Тулица  -  Ленинградка 2  :  3 (18:25 , 21:25 , 29:27 , 26:24 , 13:15 )
12.10.2020
6-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Динамо Кр 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:23 , 25:19 )
6-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (14:25 , 22:25 , 12:25 )
16.10.2020
7-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Енисей  _:_ 
7-й тур Динамо М  -  Спарта 3  :  0 (25:19 , 26:24 , 25:23 )
17.10.2020
7-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Тулица  _:_ 
7-й тур Ленинградка  -  Динамо-Ак Барс 0  :  3 (17:25 , 17:25 , 23:25 )
7-й тур Локомотив К  -  Динамо Кр 3  :  2 (25:19 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 25:27 , 15:13 )
7-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Протон 3  :  0 (25:13 , 25:14 , 25:20 )
18.10.2020
7-й тур Липецк  -  Минчанка 3  :  1 (17:25 , 25:22 , 25:13 , 25:17 )
20.10.2020
8-й тур Динамо М  -  Протон 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:13 , 25:11 )
21.10.2020
8-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
8-й тур Липецк  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
8-й тур Локомотив К  -  Ленинградка 3  :  1 (21:25 , 25:20 , 25:13 , 25:20 )
8-й тур Спарта  -  Енисей 3  :  1 (25:22 , 25:15 , 19:25 , 25:23 )
8-й тур Тулица  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
8-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Динамо Кр 3  :  1 (25:20 , 25:21 , 23:25 , 29:27 )
24.10.2020
9-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
25.10.2020
9-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Динамо М 3  :  2 (21:25 , 24:26 , 25:21 , 25:22 , 15:11 )
9-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Тулица  _:_ 
9-й тур Енисей  -  Липецк 2  :  3 (23:25 , 20:25 , 25:17 , 25:15 , 10:15 )
9-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
9-й тур Ленинградка  -  Уралочка-НТМК 1  :  3 (25:19 , 19:25 , 18:25 , 18:25 )
9-й тур Протон  -  Спарта 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:18 , 25:14 )
07.11.2020
10-й тур Динамо М  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
10-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
10-й тур Локомотив К  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
10-й тур Протон  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
10-й тур Спарта  -  Липецк  _:_ 
10-й тур Тулица  -  Енисей  _:_ 
10-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
14.11.2020
11-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Спарта  _:_ 
11-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
11-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
11-й тур Ленинградка  -  Протон  _:_ 
11-й тур Липецк  -  Тулица  _:_ 
11-й тур Минчанка  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
16.11.2020
11-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
20.11.2020
12-й тур Динамо М  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
12-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Липецк  _:_ 
21.11.2020
12-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
12-й тур Локомотив К  -  Енисей  _:_ 
12-й тур Протон  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
12-й тур Спарта  -  Тулица  _:_ 
12-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
28.11.2020
13-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
13-й тур Енисей  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
13-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
13-й тур Ленинградка  -  Спарта  _:_ 
13-й тур Липецк  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
13-й тур Минчанка  -  Протон  _:_ 
13-й тур Тулица  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
02.12.2020
2-й тур Динамо М  -  Тулица  _:_ 
05.12.2020
14-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Протон  _:_ 
14-й тур Липецк  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
14-й тур Локомотив К  -  Тулица  _:_ 
14-й тур Минчанка  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
14-й тур Спарта  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
06.12.2020
14-й тур Динамо М  -  Енисей  _:_ 
14-й тур Ленинградка  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
12.12.2020
15-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
15-й тур Динамо М  -  Липецк  _:_ 
15-й тур Минчанка  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
15-й тур Локомотив К  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
15-й тур Протон  -  Енисей  _:_ 
15-й тур Спарта  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
15-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Тулица  _:_ 
16.12.2020
4-й тур Спарта  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
18.12.2020
2-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
23.12.2020
17-й тур Енисей  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
27.12.2020
16-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
16-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
16-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
16-й тур Липецк  -  Протон  _:_ 
16-й тур Минчанка  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
16-й тур Спарта  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
28.12.2020
16-й тур Тулица  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
04.01.2021
17-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Липецк  _:_ 
17-й тур Динамо М  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
17-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
17-й тур Минчанка  -  Спарта  _:_ 
17-й тур Протон  -  Тулица  _:_ 
17-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
05.01.2021
4-й тур Локомотив К  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
07.01.2021
5-й тур Минчанка  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
09.01.2021
18-й тур Минчанка  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
18-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Протон  _:_ 
18-й тур Енисей  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
18-й тур Локомотив К  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
18-й тур Спарта  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
11.01.2021
18-й тур Ленинградка  -  Липецк  _:_ 
12.01.2021
18-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Тулица  _:_ 
16.01.2021
19-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
19-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Спарта  _:_ 
19-й тур Динамо М  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
19-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Липецк  _:_ 
19-й тур Локомотив К  -  Протон  _:_ 
19-й тур Минчанка  -  Енисей  _:_ 
18.01.2021
19-й тур Ленинградка  -  Тулица  _:_ 
19.01.2021
5-й тур Динамо М  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
22.01.2021
20-й тур Спарта  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
23.01.2021
20-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
20-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
20-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
20-й тур Липецк  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
20-й тур Тулица  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
20-й тур Протон  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
30.01.2021
21-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
21-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Липецк  _:_ 
21-й тур Енисей  -  Спарта  _:_ 
21-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
21-й тур Ленинградка  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
21-й тур Минчанка  -  Тулица  _:_ 
31.01.2021
21-й тур Протон  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
04.02.2021
22-й тур Минчанка  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
06.02.2021
22-й тур Динамо М  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
22-й тур Липецк  -  Енисей  _:_ 
22-й тур Локомотив К  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
22-й тур Спарта  -  Протон  _:_ 
22-й тур Тулица  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
22-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
13.02.2021
23-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Протон  _:_ 
23-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
23-й тур Енисей  -  Тулица  _:_ 
23-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
23-й тур Ленинградка  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
23-й тур Липецк  -  Спарта  _:_ 
23-й тур Минчанка  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
19.02.2021
24-й тур Динамо М  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
21.02.2021
24-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Енисей  _:_ 
24-й тур Локомотив К  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
24-й тур Протон  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
24-й тур Спарта  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
24-й тур Тулица  -  Липецк  _:_ 
24-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
27.02.2021
25-й тур Динамо-Метар  -  Уралочка-НТМК  _:_ 
25-й тур Енисей  -  Локомотив К  _:_ 
25-й тур Заречье-Одинцово  -  Протон  _:_ 
25-й тур Ленинградка  -  Динамо Кр  _:_ 
25-й тур Липецк  -  Динамо-Ак Барс  _:_ 
25-й тур Минчанка  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
25-й тур Тулица  -  Спарта  _:_ 
06.03.2021
26-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Заречье-Одинцово  _:_ 
26-й тур Динамо М  -  Динамо-Метар  _:_ 
26-й тур Динамо-Ак Барс  -  Тулица  _:_ 
26-й тур Локомотив К  -  Липецк  _:_ 
26-й тур Протон  -  Минчанка  _:_ 
26-й тур Спарта  -  Ленинградка  _:_ 
26-й тур Уралочка-НТМК  -  Енисей  _:_ 
Время начала матчей - московское.