Суперлига - Мужчины

Календарь / Результаты

25.09.2020
1-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Кузбасс 1  :  3 (23:25 , 25:18 , 21:25 , 23:25 )
1-й тур Динамо М  -  Нефтяник 3  :  0 (25:16 , 25:17 , 25:17 )
26.09.2020
1-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  АСК 2  :  3 (28:26 , 18:25 , 25:11 , 22:25 , 26:28 )
1-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Урал 0  :  3 (13:25 , 20:25 , 16:25 )
1-й тур Белогорье  -  Югра-Самотлор 0  :  3 (20:25 , 22:25 , 23:25 )
1-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Факел 3  :  2 (24:26 , 25:22 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 15:13 )
1-й тур Енисей  -  Локомотив Н 0  :  3 (19:25 , 17:25 , 15:25 )
03.10.2020
2-й тур АСК  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (11:25 , 25:27 , 23:25 )
2-й тур Белогорье  -  Нефтяник 3  :  2 (25:20 , 20:25 , 25:14 , 22:25 , 15:12 )
2-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Енисей 0  :  3 (13:25 , 21:25 , 23:25 )
2-й тур Кузбасс  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (20:25 , 25:15 , 25:22 , 25:16 )
2-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит-Казань 2  :  3 (18:25 , 25:22 , 23:25 , 25:23 , 9:15 )
04.10.2020
2-й тур Факел  -  Динамо-ЛО 0  :  3 (22:25 , 19:25 , 22:25 )
05.10.2020
2-й тур Урал  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (17:25 , 19:25 , 17:25 )
07.10.2020
3-й тур Енисей  -  Белогорье 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:22 , 25:19 )
3-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Зенит СПб 1  :  3 (24:26 , 16:25 , 25:20 , 17:25 )
3-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (25:19 , 25:19 , 23:25 , 25:21 )
3-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Нефтяник 3  :  0 (25:15 , 25:21 , 25:17 )
3-й тур Факел  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:17 , 25:15 )
08.10.2020
3-й тур Динамо М  -  АСК  _:_ 
3-й тур Кузбасс  -  Урал 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:22 , 25:21 )
10.10.2020
4-й тур Факел  -  АСК + :  -
11.10.2020
4-й тур Белогорье  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  1 (25:20 , 25:17 , 25:27 , 25:22 )
4-й тур Динамо М  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:14 , 25:16 , 27:25 )
4-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  0 (25:15 , 25:17 , 25:22 )
4-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Урал 3  :  0 (25:14 , 25:12 , 25:18 )
4-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Нефтяник 3  :  0 (25:12 , 25:19 , 25:18 )
4-й тур Кузбасс  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  0 (25:14 , 25:23 , 25:17 )
17.10.2020
5-й тур АСК  -  Енисей  _:_ 
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
5-й тур Динамо М  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
5-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Кузбасс 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:21 , 28:26 )
5-й тур Урал  -  Факел 0  :  3 (18:25 , 21:25 , 21:25 )
5-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (18:25 , 21:25 , 20:25 )
21.10.2020
6-й тур Енисей  -  Урал 0  :  3 (29:31 , 23:25 , 23:25 )
6-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
6-й тур Кузбасс  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
6-й тур Факел  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (24:26 , 25:15 , 25:17 , 25:19 )
12-й тур Динамо М  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  0 (25:14 , 25:19 , 25:21 )
24.10.2020
7-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (26:24 , 22:25 , 20:25 , 26:28 )
7-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:22 , 25:18 , 30:28 )
25.10.2020
7-й тур Нефтяник  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
7-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  0 (27:25 , 25:20 , 28:26 )
7-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Факел  _:_ 
28.10.2020
8-й тур Кузбасс  -  Факел  _:_ 
29.10.2020
8-й тур Енисей  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
31.10.2020
8-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
8-й тур Нефтяник  -  АСК  _:_ 
8-й тур Урал  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
8-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
01.11.2020
8-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
11.11.2020
6-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
14.11.2020
9-й тур АСК  -  Урал  _:_ 
9-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
9-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
9-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
9-й тур Енисей  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
9-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
9-й тур Факел  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
21.11.2020
10-й тур Динамо М  -  Енисей  _:_ 
10-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Факел  _:_ 
10-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
10-й тур Кузбасс  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
10-й тур Нефтяник  -  Урал  _:_ 
10-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  АСК  _:_ 
22.11.2020
10-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
28.11.2020
11-й тур АСК  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
11-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
11-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
11-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
11-й тур Енисей  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
11-й тур Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
11-й тур Факел  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
05.12.2020
12-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
12-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  АСК  _:_ 
12-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
12-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Урал  _:_ 
12-й тур Нефтяник  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
12-й тур Факел  -  Енисей  _:_ 
12.12.2020
13-й тур АСК  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
13-й тур Белогорье  -  Факел  _:_ 
13-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
13-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
13-й тур Енисей  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
13-й тур Урал  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
13-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
19.12.2020
14-й тур АСК  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
14-й тур Белогорье  -  Енисей  _:_ 
14-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Факел  _:_ 
14-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
14-й тур Нефтяник  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
14-й тур Урал  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
14-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
24.12.2020
7-й тур Урал  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
29.12.2020
15-й тур Динамо М  -  Урал  _:_ 
15-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
15-й тур Енисей  -  Факел  _:_ 
15-й тур Зенит СПб  -  АСК  _:_ 
15-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
15-й тур Нефтяник  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
15-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
04.01.2021
16-й тур АСК  -  Факел  _:_ 
16-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
16-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей  _:_ 
16-й тур Нефтяник  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
16-й тур Урал  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
16-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
06.01.2021
16-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
08.01.2021
5-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
10.01.2021
17-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
17-й тур Енисей  -  АСК  _:_ 
17-й тур Кузбасс  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
17-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
17-й тур Нефтяник  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
17-й тур Факел  -  Урал  _:_ 
11.01.2021
17-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
16.01.2021
6-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
18-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
17.01.2021
18-й тур АСК  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
18-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
18-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
18-й тур Нефтяник  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
18-й тур Урал  -  Енисей  _:_ 
18-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Факел  _:_ 
23.01.2021
19-й тур Белогорье  -  Урал  _:_ 
19-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  АСК  _:_ 
19-й тур Динамо М  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
19-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
19-й тур Енисей  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
19-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
19-й тур Факел  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
24.01.2021
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  АСК  _:_ 
30.01.2021
20-й тур АСК  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
20-й тур Кузбасс  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
20-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Енисей  _:_ 
20-й тур Нефтяник  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
20-й тур Урал  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
20-й тур Факел  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
20-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
06.02.2021
21-й тур АСК  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
21-й тур Белогорье  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
21-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
21-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Урал  _:_ 
21-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
21-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Енисей  _:_ 
21-й тур Факел  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
10.02.2021
6-й тур Белогорье  -  АСК  _:_ 
13.02.2021
22-й тур Динамо М  -  Факел  _:_ 
22-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
22-й тур Кузбасс  -  Енисей  _:_ 
22-й тур Нефтяник  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
22-й тур Урал  -  АСК  _:_ 
22-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
14.02.2021
22-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
20.02.2021
23-й тур АСК  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
23-й тур Белогорье  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
23-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
23-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
23-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
23-й тур Урал  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
23-й тур Факел  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
27.02.2021
24-й тур Динамо М  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
24-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Енисей  _:_ 
24-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
24-й тур Кузбасс  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
24-й тур Локомотив Н  -  АСК  _:_ 
24-й тур Нефтяник  -  Факел  _:_ 
24-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Урал  _:_ 
06.03.2021
25-й тур АСК  -  Зенит-Казань  _:_ 
25-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит СПб  _:_ 
25-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо М  _:_ 
25-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Кузбасс  _:_ 
25-й тур Енисей  -  Факел  _:_ 
25-й тур Урал  -  Локомотив Н  _:_ 
25-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Нефтяник  _:_ 
14.03.2021
26-й тур Динамо М  -  Динамо-ЛО  _:_ 
26-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Газпром-Югра  _:_ 
26-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Урал  _:_ 
26-й тур Кузбасс  -  АСК  _:_ 
26-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Югра-Самотлор  _:_ 
26-й тур Нефтяник  -  Енисей  _:_ 
26-й тур Факел  -  Белогорье  _:_ 
Время начала матчей - московское.