22 декабря 2014

22 декабря 2014 | Баскетбол - Евролига

БАСКЕТБОЛ

ЕВРОЛИГА

2-й групповой турнир

Группа Е

Группа F

РЕАЛ

ЦСКА

МАККАБИ Т-А

ФЕНЕРБАХЧЕ

ПАНАТИНАИКОС

БАСКОНИЯ

ГАЛАТАСАРАЙ

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

БАРСЕЛОНА

ОЛИМПИАКОС

ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА

ЭФЕС ПИЛСЕН

ЖАЛЬГИРИС

УНИКАХА

АЛЬБА

МИЛАН

1-й тур

30.12.

Галатасарай - Жальгирис

02.01.

Фенербахче - ЦСКА

Панатинаикос - Маккаби Т-А

Милан - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

02.01.

Црвена Звезда - Реал

Баскония - Эфес Пилсен

Альба - Барселона

Уникаха - Олимпиакос

2-й тур

08.01.

Реал - Галатасарай

08.01.

ЦСКА - Баскония

Маккаби Т-А - Црвена Звезда

Олимпиакос - Милан

09.01.

Жальгирис - Альба

09.01.

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Фенербахче

Барселона - Панатинаикос

Эфес Пилсен - Уникаха

3-й тур, 15 - 16 января*

Црвена Звезда - Галатасарай

Эфес Пилсен - ЦСКА

Альба - Реал

Баскония - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

Панатинаикос - Жальгирис

Уникаха - Милан

Маккаби Т-А - Барселона

Фенербахче - Олимпиакос

4-й тур, 22 - 23 января*

Барселона - Црвена Звезда

ЦСКА - Уникаха

Жальгирис - Маккаби Т-А

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Эфес Пилсен

Галатасарай - Альба

Олимпиакос - Баскония

Реал - Панатинаикос

Милан - Фенербахче

5-й тур, 29 - 30 января*

Црвена Звезда - Альба

ЦСКА - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

Панатинаикос - Галатасарай

Баскония - Милан

Маккаби Т-А - Реал

Эфес Пилсен - Олимпиакос

Барселона - Жальгирис

Уникаха - Фенербахче

6-й тур, 12 - 13 февраля*

Црвена Звезда - Жальгирис

Олимпиакос - ЦСКА

Реал - Барселона

Уникаха - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

Альба - Панатинаикос

Фенербахче - Баскония

Галатасарай - Маккаби Т-А

Милан - Эфес Пилсен

7-й тур, 19 - 20 февраля*

Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда

ЦСКА - Милан

Маккаби Т-А - Альба

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Олимпиакос

Барселона - Галатасарай

Баскония - Уникаха

Жальгирис - Реал

Эфес Пилсен - Фенербахче

8-й тур, 26 - 27 февраля*

Реал - Црвена Звезда

ЦСКА - Фенербахче

Барселона - Альба

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Милан

Жальгирис - Галатасарай

Эфес Пилсен - Баскония

Маккаби Т-А - Панатинаикос

Олимпиакос - Уникаха

9-й тур, 5 - 6 марта*

Црвена Звезда - Маккаби Т-А

Баскония - ЦСКА

Альба - Жальгирис

Фенербахче - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

Панатинаикос - Барселона

Уникаха - Эфес Пилсен

Галатасарай - Реал

Милан - Олимпиакос

10-й тур, 12 - 13 марта*

Галатасарай - Црвена Звезда

ЦСКА - Эфес Пилсен

Барселона - Маккаби Т-А

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Баскония

Реал - Альба

Милан - Уникаха

Жальгирис - Панатинаикос

Олимпиакос - Фенербахче

11-й тур, 19 - 20 марта*

Црвена Звезда - Барселона

Уникаха - ЦСКА

Альба - Галатасарай

Эфес Пилсен - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

Панатинаикос - Реал

Фенербахче - Милан

Маккаби Т-А - Жальгирис

Баскония - Олимпиакос

12-й тур, 26 - 27 марта*

Альба - Црвена Звезда

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - ЦСКА

Реал - Маккаби Т-А

Милан - Баскония

Жальгирис - Барселона

Олимпиакос - Эфес Пилсен

Галатасарай - Панатинаикос

Фенербахче - Уникаха

13-й тур, 2 - 3 апреля*

Жальгирис - Црвена Звезда

ЦСКА - Олимпиакос

Панатинаикос - Альба

НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Уникаха

Маккаби Т-А - Галатасарай

Эфес Пилсен - Милан

Барселона - Реал

Баскония - Фенербахче

14-й тур, 9 - 10 апреля*

Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос

Милан - ЦСКА

Альба - Маккаби Т-А

Олимпиакос - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД

Реал - Жальгирис

Уникаха - Баскония

Галатасарай - Барселона

Фенербахче - Эфес Пилсен

* Точные даты будут определены позднее.

Прямой эфир
Прямой эфир