Рeгулярный сезон

Место Голы Игроки
1 31 Шапорев Г. (Алтай)  
2 29 Петросян С. (Алтай)   Рашевский Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
3 28 Бухаров В. (Авто)  
4 27 Гордин А. (СКА-1946)  
5 26 Паранин И. (Реактор)   Шешин Д. (Стальные лисы)  
6 23 Никишанин М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Потапов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Шваненбергс Я. (ХК Рига)  
7 22 Аймурзин Д. (Толпар)   Луховской Н. (Алмаз)   Манин Е. (Локо)  
8 21 Бунов И. (Тайфун)   Зиновьев Д. (Белые медведи)   Новрузов Р. (МХК Спартак)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)  
9 20 Грицюк А. (Омские ястребы)   Лапшин И. (Тайфун)   Цыплаков А. (СКА-1946)  
10 19 Алтыбармакян И. (СКА-Варяги)   Гараев А. (Капитан)   Чижиков Е. (Алмаз)   Юров Г. (Сибирские снайперы)  
11 18 Асташевский С. (Омские ястребы)   Бархаткин А. (Сарматы)   Жук А. (СКА-1946)   Кожухов Ю. (Амурские тигры)   Овчинников Д. (Сибирские снайперы)   Рангаев С. (Ладья)   Стешенко С. (Ладья)   Сучков Е. (Толпар)   Чивилев А. (Реактор)  
12 17 Дидковский И. (МХК Динамо)   Билялов Д. (Крылья Советов)   Сахаров А. (Стальные лисы)   Чинахов Е. (Омские ястребы)  
13 16 Алалыкин Д. (Толпар)   Ежов И. (Мамонты Югры)   Зубчинский П. (Крылья Советов)   Ипатов Вл. (Сарматы)   Казаков И.Е. (Капитан)   Понкратов Г. (Капитан)   Ромаев М. (Сибирские снайперы)  
14 15 Большаков С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Галиаскаров Э. (Ирбис)   Гончаров Н. (Русские витязи)   Дубакин С. (Сибирские снайперы)   Захмаревич В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Климов Л. (Красная Армия)   Колесников В. (Спутник Алм)   Кондырев К. (Русские витязи)   Лукин К. (Белые медведи)   Львутин Б. (МХК Спартак)   Платонов Дан. (Чайка)   Порошин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Смирнов М. (Локо)   Ширгазиев Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Яковлев П. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
15 14 Пугачев А. (Красная Армия)   Александров Ст. (Снежные барсы)   Бабушкин Е. (Амурские тигры)   Березкин М. (Локо)   Бозунов А. (Сахалинские акулы)   Господынько Р. (Стальные лисы)   Захаров И. (Авто)   Иванов Ив.А. (СКА-1946)   Кузнецов А.С. (Толпар)   Линник Н. (Амурские тигры)   Лоза И. (Авто)   Неволин М. (Алмаз)   Николаев И.Е. (Локо)   Оськин А. (МХК Спартак)   Полькин М. (Реактор)   Сибиряков С. (Авто)  
16 13 Берестнев Д. (Омские ястребы)   Буцаев Д. (Реактор)   Головин А. (Тюменский легион)   Гусейнов Д. (Снежные барсы)   Зинченко И. (Русские витязи)   Казаков К. (Омские ястребы)   Клавдиев А. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Кожухов И. (Амурские тигры)   Крутов К. Мухин К. (Ирбис)   Пашин А. (Толпар)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Сайко В. (Снежные барсы)   Хуснутдинов М. (СКА-1946)   Шамбазов Б. (Реактор)   Шварев А. (Белые медведи)   Шуйдин Н. (СКА-Варяги)  
17 12 Ахметвалиев Р. (Сахалинские акулы)   Алексеев Е.А. (Чайка)   Бардаков З. (Русские витязи)   Волосенков Н. (Алтай)   Долгопятов Н. (Красная Армия)   Закиров Т. (Спутник Алм)   Коковин М. (МХК Атлант)   Кротов В. (Сахалинские акулы)   Мингачев Т. (Красная Армия)   Михнин Д. Никулин Ден. (Чайка)   Поносов П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Руденко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Суслов К. (Авто)   Тютнев П. (Локо)   Шавин Н. (Чайка)   Яковлев А.Ю. (Белые медведи)  
18 11 Морозов Д. (Чайка)   Абрамов Ал. (Белые медведи)   Анисимов Е. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Брызгалов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Галимзянов Р. (Ирбис)   Капустин А.Е. (Алмаз)   Комков Д. (Ирбис)   Косолапов А. (МХК Динамо)   Лапин А. (Алмаз)   Малухин Н. (Тайфун)   Машков В. (Омские ястребы)   Назаров И. (Сарматы)   Никулин С. (Локо)   Погонченков Е. (Крылья Советов)   Тютчев Д. (Капитан)   Шаповаленко С. (Толпар)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)   Юдин С. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Яремчук А. (Омские ястребы)  
19 10 Гизатуллин Д. (Спутник Алм)   Баснев С. (Сахалинские акулы)   Башкиров Д. (Толпар)   Бойко О. (Снежные барсы)   Бородаенко Н. (МХК Спартак)   Булатов А. (Ирбис)   Буцениекс К. (ХК Рига)   Воробьев И.В. (Мамонты Югры)   Гринбергс Р. (ХК Рига)   Дробин А. (Тайфун)   Дяденькин Д. (Локо)   Елизаров П.Ал. (Тайфун)   Кравченко Е. (МХК Спартак)   Курилкин Е. (Сахалинские акулы)   Мусоров М. (Снежные барсы)   Овечкин И. (Тайфун)   Петров Г. (Чайка)   Синегубов А. (ХК Рига)   Тринеев Б. (МХК Динамо)   Уколов И. (Сарматы)   Фадеев М. (Спутник Алм)   Фоминцев А. (Авто)   Шабанов И. (Ирбис)  
20 9 Быстров Е. (Ладья)   Зайцев Дм. (Русские витязи)   Чусовитин Н. (Мамонты Югры)   Асуханов Ю. (Снежные барсы)   Богатов О. (Алмаз)   Власов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Волошин Г. (Омские ястребы)   Галимов Б. (ХК Рига)   Глухарев Д. (Сахалинские акулы)   Гутик Д. (Локо)   Дарьин Р. (МХК Атлант)   Дарьин А. (Локо)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Жеребкин Д. (Сахалинские акулы)   Заседа М. (Омские ястребы)   Захаров С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Звягинцев Д. (МХК Атлант)   Злодеев Д. (МХК Динамо)   Кабиров Р. (Спутник Алм)   Колесников С.Г. (Авто)   Константинов Д. (Капитан)   Корбит П. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Кровяков М. (СКА-Варяги)   Кузьминов Е. (Красная Армия)   Лебедкин В. (Крылья Советов)   Легалин А. (МХК Спартак)   Лигис Р. (ХК Рига)   Махрин М. (Сарматы)   Мельников Д. (Спутник Алм)   Панчук А. (Чайка)   Поляков Н. (СКА-1946)   Пустозеров А. (Толпар)   Пылаев А. (Тюменский легион)   Рычков И. (СКА-1946)   Седов М.А. (Авто)   Семеновский Д. (Ладья)   Семыкин Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Сизиков Д. (Спутник Алм)   Силантьев Д. (МХК Атлант)   Тагиров К. (МХК Спартак)   Удот А. (Белые медведи)   Шафигуллин Б. (Реактор)   Шолгин А. (Спутник Алм)   Шумилин Е. (Локо)   Шушин Д. (МХК Атлант)  
21 8 Атанасов В. (Мамонты Югры)   Башлаев В. (Сахалинские акулы)   Буденчук Д. (Алтай)   Варагян Э. (Стальные лисы)   Волков Е. (Тюменский легион)   Голощапов Н. (Толпар)   Грачев Г. (Алмаз)   Гуслистов Н. (Алмаз)   Давыдов Д.А. (Чайка)   Давыдов Дан. (Сибирские снайперы)   Денежкин М. (Локо)   Житников И. (Сарматы)   Забусов П. (ХК Рига)   Загидулин Б. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Зинатуллин М. (Ладья)   Кателевский Д. (Ирбис)   Кашафетдинов И. (Крылья Советов)   Козлов Д.А. (Тайфун)   Козлов М.Вас. (Толпар)   Корешков П. (Красная Армия)   Лагунов А. (Алтай)   Манин И. (СКА-1946)   Мельниченко К. (Капитан)   Морозов А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Несветаев Г. (МХК Атлант)   Охов Д. (Авто)   Пасманик Л. (Тайфун)   Платонов Ю. Подшивалов И. (Алтай)   Попов К. (Мамонты Югры)   Рыбин А. (Капитан)   Савельев Н. (Сарматы)   Савчик И. (Мамонты Югры)   Сапожников В. (Белые медведи)   Селиванов Н. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Сергиевский Я. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Смирнов Н. (Русские витязи)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Ушаков Ю. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Федоров Д. (ХК Рига)   Хрунин И. (Тайфун)   Якутов А. (Ладья)  
22 7 Аноп Д. (Красная Армия)   Баканин В. (Толпар)   Бергманис А. (ХК Рига)   Бицадзе М. (МХК Динамо)   Буруянов Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Бычков Р. (Локо)   Валеев Т. (Толпар)   Верхорубов Е. (Сибирские снайперы)   Галимов Ай. (Спутник Алм)   Галиуллин А. (СКА-1946)   Гопиенко А. Горнушечкин Ю. (СКА-Варяги)   Демидов С. (Русские витязи)   Замбахидзе Л. (Русские витязи)   Зубов Е. (Русские витязи)   Зудилов Е. (Крылья Советов)   Казаков М.А. (Алмаз)   Кнауб Ф. (Сахалинские акулы)   Коротких И. (Амурские тигры)   Кузнецов В.С. (Алмаз)   Можаров Е. (Амурские тигры)   Мутовин А. (Чайка)   Назмутдинов А. (Спутник Алм)   Никоноров В. (МХК Динамо)   Рогозин М. (Тайфун)   Скрастиньш К. (ХК Рига)   Смирнов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Тимашев И. (Сарматы)   Усманов Д. (МХК Атлант)   Храпский Г. (Русские витязи)   Цитцер В. (Ладья)   Черников И. (Омские ястребы)   Шабанов М.В. (Белые медведи)   Шаповаленко В. (Толпар)  
23 6 Александров Сер. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Агеев Е. (Сахалинские акулы)   Бакластов Д. (Русские витязи)   Белялов Д. (Алмаз)   Бринкман А. (СКА-Варяги)   Вернигор Е. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Газимов И. (Толпар)   Горюхин Д. (Толпар)   Градович А. (СКА-Варяги)   Дишковский Н. (СКА-Варяги)   Доба Т. (Ладья)   Донцов М. (МХК Спартак)   Дорофеев Н. (Капитан)   Кабуш М. (СКА-Варяги)   Катаев А. (СКА-Варяги)   Кирилейченко М. (Мамонты Югры)   Корбит Е. (Красная Армия)   Коротков Б. (Спутник Алм)   Кузнецов П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Кулагин А.М. (Капитан)   Маклозян Е. (МХК Спартак)   Мигур А. (Омские ястребы)   Мозякин А. (Стальные лисы)   Мустафин Р. (Реактор)   Олейников Д. (Толпар)   Петров Д.С. (Ладья)   Полтапов П. (Красная Армия)   Прижевойтс Р. (ХК Рига)   Растворов М. (Чайка)   Самсыкин П. (Сахалинские акулы)   Сатаров Г. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Сенотов Б. (Мамонты Югры)   Симонов П. (Ладья)   Соколов А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Софьин Е. (Алтай)   Старков Е. (МХК Атлант)   Трапезников А. (Тайфун)   Цыбин М. (Чайка)   Шарипов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Шеховцов Е. (СКА-Варяги)   Шульга И. (Чайка)  
24 5 Авершин Д. (МХК Спартак)   Алексеев В. (СКА-1946)   Алиев Р. (Капитан)   Аликов А. (Омские ястребы)   Амиров Р. (Толпар)   Антонов Е. (Амурские тигры)   Атаханов Д. (Снежные барсы)   Ахметзянов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Баранов А. (Сахалинские акулы)   Барсуков Т. (Реактор)   Богданов М. (Тюменский легион)   Богдашкин М. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Борисов С. (СКА-Варяги)   Бровкин А. (Ирбис)   Ван Цзин (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Варлов С. (Толпар)   Галеев И. (Мамонты Югры)   Галушкин А. (СКА-Варяги)   Герганкин Н. (МХК Атлант)   Грязнов Г. (СКА-1946)   Гуськов И. (Крылья Советов)   Денисевич Б. (Омские ястребы)   Дергунов П. (Толпар)   Евлоев А. (Снежные барсы)   Егоров Ар. (Алмаз)   Елизаров П.Ан. (Толпар)   Ермачихин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Ефремов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Затонских К. (Сибирские снайперы)   Ибрагимов Т. (СКА-1946)   Иванов С. (Амурские тигры)   Кадышев К. (Белые медведи)   Калиниченко Р. (Красная Армия)   Касалинский М. (Стальные лисы)   Катаев Д. (Сарматы)   Кацевич М. (МХК Динамо)   Колягин А. (Ладья)   Костенко Д. (Ладья)   Кривченков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Купчихин П. (Ирбис)   Лещенко В. (МХК Спартак)   Лотов Д. (Ладья)   Лукичев А. (Локо)   Маскаев М. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Миллер Н. (МХК Атлант)   Минтаутишкис М. (ХК Рига)   Москалев Д. (Сахалинские акулы)   Назаров Н.А. (Алтай)   Неганов М. (Мамонты Югры)   Нероев Д. (Белые медведи)   Одиноков С. (Крылья Советов)   Петров Н. (Сарматы)   Репин В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Русаков Ар. (Сарматы)   Сафин-Трегубов С. (Толпар)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Тесанов Д. (Локо)   Урулин С. (Русские витязи)   Хасанов Ис. (Ирбис)   Хремкин К. (СКА-Варяги)   Хулапов Д. (Красная Армия)   Чеботарев В. (Сахалинские акулы)   Черный А. (Красная Армия)   Шайхмедденов А. (Снежные барсы)   Шапошников А. (Красная Армия)   Шмелев И. (МХК Атлант)   Шумилов А. (Крылья Советов)   Шутов Вл. (Реактор)  
25 4 Баранов Д. (Стальные лисы)   Абросимов Р. (Локо)   Аксененко Т. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Ахунов Т. (Локо)   Ащеулов М. (Крылья Советов)   Баданин И. (Чайка)   Барабаш Д. (Тайфун)   Белов Е. (МХК Спартак)   Бусыгин Я. (Русские витязи)   Войтов И. (Снежные барсы)   Вяткин М. (Спутник Алм)   Гатиятов А. (Снежные барсы)   Го Цзянин (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Горбушин М. (СКА-Варяги)   Дидковский А. (Крылья Советов)   Долишня А. (Сахалинские акулы)   Жаров Д. (Спутник Алм)   Жилин А. (Капитан)   Журавлев Ю. (Авто)   Зайцев Д.Л. (Авто)   Зайцев Ал. (Ирбис)   Зимин Н. (МХК Атлант)   Иванов Д. (Крылья Советов)   Калмыков Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Карпов М.Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Коваленко А. (Тюменский легион)   Кожедуб Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Копылов Ян (Чайка)   Кузьмин Г. (СКА-Варяги)   Кулаковский М. (МХК Динамо)   Лазутин Д. (МХК Динамо)   Литвинов Дан. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Макаревич А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Матейко Н. (ХК Рига)   Михайлов Дан. (Реактор)   Мишаков А. (МХК Спартак)   Мошкин Ф. (МХК Динамо)   Мыльников Д. (Авто)   Никонов А. (Чайка)   Новиков Н.В. (МХК Динамо)   Овчинников И. (Авто)   Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Ошениекс Э. (ХК Рига)   Петров Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Пивунов Г. (Сарматы)   Пономарев А.В. (Ладья)   Пяткин Дан. (Капитан)   Рассохин В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Рогов И. (Алмаз)   Рокис К. (ХК Рига)   Сапельников Е. (СКА-Варяги)   Сараев В. (Русские витязи)   Свечков Ф. (Ладья)   Седов А. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Селезнев Г. (МХК Атлант)   Сивчук В. (Капитан)   Сигорин С. (Локо)   Солопанов Н. (Красная Армия)   Старшинов Н. (Амурские тигры)   Сулев С. (Красная Армия)   Сычушкин А. (Тайфун)   Терлецкий И. (Сарматы)   Трасташенков А. (ХК Рига)   Файзуллин А. (Мамонты Югры)   Фахрутдинов И. (Сарматы)   Федоров А. (Авто)   Фильчаков Р. (Белые медведи)   Холькин И. (МХК Спартак)   Христанов Д. (Ирбис)   Чалов М. (Алтай)   Шаборшин Г. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Шефер Р. (Крылья Советов)   Широкалов И. (Авто)   Шумилов К. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Шушков С. (Тайфун)   Юй Цзилун (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Якуценя Ж. (Белые медведи)  
26 3 Буренов Н. (Русские витязи)   Аксенов А. (Белые медведи)   Анисимов С. (СКА-1946)   Бабушкин Г. (Крылья Советов)   Баданин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Брютов Н. (Тюменский легион)   Буйван С. (Стальные лисы)   Быстров Е. (МХК Спартак)   Валеев А. (Реактор)   Валитов Д. (Авто)   Васюков А.С. (Тюменский легион)   Венгрыжановский Д. (Чайка)   Волокитин П. (Русские витязи)   Воробьев В. (Алтай)   Воронин М. (Мамонты Югры)   Галкин К. (Сарматы)   Гаркуша В. (Тюменский легион)   Гатиятулин И. (Белые медведи)   Гиголаев Г. (МХК Спартак)   Горюнов-Рольгизер М. (Белые медведи)   Грошев М. (Реактор)   Гундырев Д. (Сибирские снайперы)   Егоров А. (МХК Спартак)   Ершов Д. (Русские витязи)   Желудков А. (Чайка)   Зуган Д. (Красная Армия)   Ивашкин Н. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Игнатов И. (Сахалинские акулы)   Ищенко И. (Снежные барсы)   Кареев С. (МХК Атлант)   Кирсанов К. (СКА-1946)   Климкин И. (Крылья Советов)   Ковалев В. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Комаровский И. (Алтай)   Корчагин О. (МХК Спартак)   Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Кувардин С. (Ирбис)   Кудряшов И. (СКА-Варяги)   Кухарев К. (Амурские тигры)   Ляпустин Д. (Тюменский легион)   Мартынов Е.А. (Стальные лисы)   Михайлаки В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Можаев С. (Крылья Советов)   Мотыгуллин Б. (Реактор)   Мысляев С. (Белые медведи)   Назаров И.А. (Локо)   Недилько Д. (Красная Армия)   Немчинов Г. (Мамонты Югры)   Омирбеков А. (Снежные барсы)   Опарко В. (Сибирские снайперы)   Ощепков А. (Алмаз)   Пика Е. (ХК Рига)   Поддубный Г. (Чайка)   Полувытнов Р. (Ирбис)   Раденко М. (Амурские тигры)   Рашидуллин И. (Амурские тигры)   Ромко Д. (МХК Динамо)   Росляков С. (Красная Армия)   Савченко Н. (Омские ястребы)   Салов Ю. (Авто)   Сафонов И. (Ирбис)   Сахаров П. (Сарматы)   Семенов П. (Толпар)   Сериков А. (МХК Спартак)   Скоробогатов Н. (Омские ястребы)   Скоропад Н. (Толпар)   Танков К. (СКА-Варяги)   Терещенко Ар. (Тайфун)   Тимошенко Е. (Мамонты Югры)   Торопов Е. (Реактор)   Туманов М. (ХК Рига)   Тювилин Д. (Локо)   Федоров Дан. (Амурские тигры)   Филиппенко С. (Снежные барсы)   Филиппов Д. (Капитан)   Хайруллин Т. (Стальные лисы)   Хайруллов Д. (Реактор)   Цибин А. (Тюменский легион)   Червин Р. (Тюменский легион)   Чибриков Н. (МХК Динамо)   Чистяков С. (Омские ястребы)   Шарифьянов Т. (Реактор)   Яневский С. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
27 2 Абрамов К. (Тюменский легион)   Антипин Вад. (Стальные лисы)   Барамбаев Д. (Тюменский легион)   Баринов С. (МХК Динамо)   Басимов С. (Алмаз)   Бедняков А. (Сахалинские акулы)   Болсуновский М. (Стальные лисы)   Борисенко И. (МХК Атлант)   Бубнов Д. (Ладья)   Бурлака Е. (Сарматы)   Бутенко Д. (Снежные барсы)   Вадигуллин А. (Спутник Алм)   Ваулин М. (Мамонты Югры)   Галиев Р. (Спутник Алм)   Гегерис Э. (ХК Рига)   Герцик В. (Алмаз)   Гололобов Д. (Стальные лисы)   Голубев А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Горшунов В. (Русские витязи)   Гусев А. (Стальные лисы)   Давыденко И. (Амурские тигры)   Данияр С-н (Снежные барсы)   Денисов Я. (Сахалинские акулы)   Диханбек М. (Снежные барсы)   Драгун И. (Сарматы)   Дрягилев А. (Мамонты Югры)   Дудин Д. (Омские ястребы)   Ермохин В. (Белые медведи)   Ерофеев М. (Капитан)   Ершов В. (Алтай)   Зарубин А. (Белые медведи)   Звонов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Зяблов О. (Спутник Алм)   Иванцов И. (СКА-Варяги)   Ионов С. (Спутник Алм)   Ипатов А. (Алтай)   Ирицян А. (МХК Динамо)   Исмагилов Ден. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Калашников М. (Алмаз)   Канаев А. (МХК Атлант)   Канашев И. (Толпар)   Касмуканов Т. (Сарматы)   Катасонов Т. (Снежные барсы)   Квартальнов А. (МХК Спартак)   Кирпичников А. (Белые медведи)   Кисаков А. (МХК Динамо)   Климов Д. (Ирбис)   Козлов М.В. (СКА-1946)   Коньков М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Королев А. (Снежные барсы)   Кузык М. (МХК Атлант)   Купцов Д. (Сахалинские акулы)   Лукашевич В. (Локо)   Мачулин В. (МХК Динамо)   Машталир Д. (Авто)   Миргород А. (Крылья Советов)   Михайлов Вл. (МХК Динамо)   Морозов Ив. (СКА-Варяги)   Мужиков И. (Чайка)   Мурылев А. (Омские ястребы)   Никитин Г. (Амурские тигры)   Нуруллин Р. (Сахалинские акулы)   Окружнов Т. (Спутник Алм)   Онишко А. (Спутник Алм)   Павлюк И. (Мамонты Югры)   Папст Р. (Сибирские снайперы)   Параничев Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Петров М. (Крылья Советов)   Пономаренко Б. (Толпар)   Прокопенко А.А. (Омские ястребы)   Проскурнин А. (СКА-Варяги)   Пустовалов А. (СКА-Варяги)   Пяткин Д. (Сахалинские акулы)   Раров А. Рудаков Г. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Савин Г. (Русские витязи)   Соболев Д. (МХК Спартак)   Спиценко К. (Омские ястребы)   Стежкин И. (Белые медведи)   Сулин А. (Авто)   Сурканов Д. (Капитан)   Тарасов М. (Снежные барсы)   Тетерин О. (Омские ястребы)   Тиханович С. (Тюменский легион)   Томи М. (Сарматы)   Трифонов В. (Авто)   Тютяев К. (Авто)   Фростов М. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)   Чабан И. (Красная Армия)   Чегошев В. (Алтай)   Чефанов И. (Локо)   Чиндарев Э. (Спутник Алм)   Чуфаров А. (Авто)   Шабловский З. (МХК Спартак)   Шестопалов М. (Спутник Алм)   Ярошенко Е. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Ярулин Т. (Белые медведи)   Яруллин А. (СКА-1946)  
28 1 Добровольский А. (Мамонты Югры)   Абдуллаев Р. (Тайфун)   Аввакумов И. (Спутник Алм)   Акмальдинов Р. (Локо)   Аланов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Алипов М. (Чайка)   Андреев И. (СКА-Варяги)   Антоновский И. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Бабасев Е. (МХК Динамо)   Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Бармин Г. (Мамонты Югры)   Басов К. (Тайфун)   Белианини М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Беляев Г. (Спутник Алм)   Бережонов М. (Локо)   Блинков К. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Бойко Н. (Снежные барсы)   Бондаренко К. (Алтай)   Бондарь С. (Авто)   Брикманис А. (ХК Рига)   Будницкий В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Буйнич К. (Чайка)   Бурлуцкий Н. (Тюменский легион)   Буяльский А. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Валеев М. (Ирбис)   Васильев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Ващенко Н. (СКА-Варяги)   Ващилин К. (МХК Динамо)   Верещагин И.Г. (Снежные барсы)   Гаврилов В. (Реактор)   Гайнуллин И. (Реактор)   Галеев Р. (Спутник Алм)   Галыгин И. (Авто)   Гацко В. (Омские ястребы)   Гладких И. (Русские витязи)   Го Цзыци (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Голощапов К. (Красная Армия)   Горбанов М. (Русские витязи)   Горев И. (Тайфун)   Горячев А. (Локо)   Гофман О. (МХК Динамо)   Грушников А. (Красная Армия)   Губарев И. (Амурские тигры)   Давыдов Т. (Омские ястребы)   Демидов А. (МХК Атлант)   Добродум Е. (Ладья)   Долотов Е. (Тайфун)   Домничев Е. (Амурские тигры)   Дорофеев П. (Стальные лисы)   Енин А. (Капитан)   Жиляков Б. (Белые медведи)   Зайцев О. (МХК Динамо)   Заруба Д. (Красная Армия)   Захаров З. (Стальные лисы)   Захаров А. (Крылья Советов)   Зотов Ф. (Русские витязи)   Иванов Н.А. (Сарматы)   Иванов Г.А. (МХК Динамо)   Кабанов К.Д. (МХК Атлант)   Капкин В. (Тайфун)   Капустин А.И. (Белые медведи)   Карев Е. (Тайфун)   Каримов Т. (Алмаз)   Квон Г. (Сарматы)   Кирьянов Н.В. (Локо)   Климцев В. (Омские ястребы)   Ковтун И. (Спутник Алм)   Кожевников Н. (Сарматы)   Козыркин К. (Капитан)   Кокурин Н. (Авто)   Копылов Г. (МХК Атлант)   Кораблев В. (Локо)   Корешков Е. (Стальные лисы)   Коробкин В. (Красная Армия)   Коршиков В. (Капитан)   Коханин И. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Крощинский Ф. (Капитан)   Крысов Г. (Реактор)   Кузнецов М.Н. (Стальные лисы)   Курдин И. (МХК Спартак)   Левинский А. (СКА-Варяги)   Левченко И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Ли Синьюй (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Лукин Е. (Сарматы)   Любчич А. (Ирбис)   Ляпунов Н. (Алтай)   Макаров М.М. (Алтай)   Макаров Н. (Красная Армия)   Малмыгин Н. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Малолеткин И. (Сарматы)   Мансуров Д. (Белые медведи)   Маркин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Марков Д. (МХК Атлант)   Мерецкий Н. (Амурские тигры)   Меркулов Г. (Капитан)   Миллерс Г. (ХК Рига)   Минаев Е. (Локо)   Мингалев А. (Тюменский легион)   Минтюков П. (МХК Динамо)   Миронов И. (Локо)   Мирочников С. (Авто)   Михеев И. (Тайфун)   Мокеев Н. (Реактор)   Мурашов В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Мухамадуллин Ш. (Толпар)   Надворный М. (МХК Динамо)   Назаров Д. (Капитан)   Науменко А. (Локо)   Николаев В. (МХК Атлант)   Носов М. (МХК Атлант)   Олейник Н. (Красная Армия)   Павликов М. (Чайка)   Панченко А. (Алтай)   Пастухов И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Пензин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Петров М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Петров П. (МХК Спартак)   Пиневский Э. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Попов И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Пронин Е. (Сибирские снайперы)   Пчалин П. (Омские ястребы)   Резанов А. (Спутник Алм)   Роганов Д. (Чайка)   Рожков Н.А. (Стальные лисы)   Рыбаков В. (Локо)   Саврицкий Д. (Амурские тигры)   Светов В. (Чайка)   Селин И. (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Сидорин Д. (Русские витязи)   Сидоров Д. (Тюменский легион)   Синицын Р. (Чайка)   Ситников Г. (Сахалинские акулы)   Смирнов Н.А. (СКА-Варяги)   Смирнов А. (Чайка)   Соболевский Е. (СКА-Варяги)   Соловьев Д. (Локо)   Солтан Д. (Спутник Алм)   Сорокин С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Спилва Р. (ХК Рига)   Сталев Ю. (Сахалинские акулы)   Степанов И. (Тюменский легион)   Стихановский М. (Мамонты Югры)   Сумин М. (МХК Динамо)   Сычев В. (СКА-Варяги)   Тараканов М. (Амурские тигры)   Телегин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Тертышный А. (Белые медведи)   Ткаченко Н. (Крылья Советов)   Толкачев М. (Реактор)   Тонков Н. (МХК Атлант)   Торопов К. (Ладья)   Третьяковский Д. (Алтай)   Трофимов Г. (Капитан)   Уваров Д. (Крылья Советов)   Ухмылов Л. (Сарматы)   Филатов Д. (Тюменский легион)   Филиппов Т. (Тюменский легион)   Фирсов Н. (Крылья Советов)   Хамидулин В. (Русские витязи)   Харисов А. (Реактор)   Хоу Юйян (ОРДЖИ Юниор)   Цехановский Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Чемоданов В. (Сарматы)   Черников Е. (Мамонты Югры)   Четвериков Д. (Ирбис)   Чингизхан А. (Снежные барсы)   Чуркин В. (МХК Спартак)   Чурюканов И. (МХК Динамо)   Шаламов С. (Алтай)   Шамшурин С. (Красная Армия)   Шафеев Э. (Красная Армия)   Шкиль А. (Тюменский легион)   Шлычков В. (Снежные барсы)   Элабиев Д. (Капитан)   Юзленко Е. (Чайка)   Юров Д. (Стальные лисы)