Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 8 Набиуллин Б. Хафизов Т. (Реактор)  
2 7 Рыбаков В. (Локо)   Тимиров Р. (Ирбис)  
3 6 Дыняк Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Кудрявцев П. Курбатов В. (СКА-1946)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-1946)  
4 5 Алексеев Д. (Локо)   Аноховский Н. (Локо)   Бондырев И. Денисенко Г. (Локо)   Петьков К. (СКА-1946)   Подкорытов А. (Белые медведи)   Шадрин Ю. (Белые медведи)  
5 4 Авраменко И. (Стальные лисы)   Бякин М. (Красная Армия)   Грымзин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Марченко К. (СКА-1946)   Митякин Е. (Авто)   Огирчук Д. (СКА-1946)   Ожгихин А. (СКА-1946)   Тертышный Н. (Белые медведи)   Шафигуллин Б. (Реактор)  
6 3 Артемов А. Васильев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Гомоляко А. Иванов Г.С. (Локо)   Кобяков Е. (Белые медведи)   Овечкин Д. (СКА-1946)   Цыплаков М. (МХК Спартак)   Чернов А.А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Шэн П. (Толпар)   Яремчук А. (Омские ястребы)  
7 2 Барабанов В. (СКА-1946)   Басистый К. (СКА-1946)   Валеев А. (Ирбис)   Васильев Вл. (СКА-1946)   Гизатуллин Д. (Локо)   Дорофеев П. (Стальные лисы)   Дроздецких И. (Мамонты Югры)   Жолобов М. Калинин А.О. (Локо)   Кара В. (Ирбис)   Коваленко Н. (Локо)   Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Кукштель П. (СКА-1946)   Милехин Н. Моисеев Д. (Русские витязи)   Морозов Ив. (СКА-1946)   Ольшанский С. (Стальные лисы)   Подлубошнов П. (Красная Армия)   Полодян А. Полунин А. Попов Е. (Мамонты Югры)   Пузанов А. (Реактор)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Редков А. (Ирбис)   Рожков Н.А. (Стальные лисы)   Севостьянов А. (Авто)   Слепец К. (Локо)   Сошнин Н. (Ирбис)   Сультеев Т. (СКА-1946)   Филин Е. (Красная Армия)   Царюк Е. (СКА-1946)   Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)   Шабанов М.В. (Белые медведи)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)  
8 1 Абдуллин Б. (Стальные лисы)   Алексеев Дм. (Белые медведи)   Анохин Н. (Толпар)   Ануфриев Н. (Тайфун)   Баранов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Безруков И. (Белые медведи)   Белоглазов В. (Крылья Советов)   Бобылев В. (Толпар)   Валитов Д. (Авто)   Вильданов А. (Ирбис)   Володин И. (СКА-1946)   Гаврилов С. (Крылья Советов)   Гаврилович Д. (Русские витязи)   Галеев Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Герич А. (Крылья Советов)   Голоднюк С. (Тюменский легион)   Грачев Г. (Алмаз)   Громов Н. (Локо)   Демин П. (Атланты)   Денисевич Б. (Омские ястребы)   Дубовик М. Дякун Н. (Реактор)   Ельшанский П. Еркин Д. (Авто)   Жигалов Н. Ивашов Р. (Авто)   Игошев А. (Стальные лисы)   Исхаков Р. (Красная Армия)   Каптелин Н. (Крылья Советов)   Карпухин И. (Белые медведи)   Каюмов А. (Локо)   Ковалев И. Колесников Н.В (Алмаз)   Коробкин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Кошурников К. (Белые медведи)   Кравцов В. (Белые медведи)   Кузнецов В. (Авто)   Кулиев В. (Белые медведи)   Лавриненко Л. (Белые медведи)   Лапин Д. Лялин К. (Крылья Советов)   Макеев Н. (Красная Армия)   Малышев А.О. (Локо)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-1946)   Мартынов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Мешков Р. (Крылья Советов)   Миллер Ден. (МХК Спартак)   Мишаков М. (Стальные лисы)   Назаров Ник. (Красная Армия)   Никишанин М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Обидин А. (Авто)   Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Паранин И. (Реактор)   Показанников В. (Атланты)   Попугаев Н.О. (Красная Армия)   Рассейкин М. (Авто)   Розанов М. (МХК Спартак)   Романов И. Ртищев Н. (Красная Армия)   Седов М.А. (Авто)   Семенов Г. (Реактор)   Соркин М. (Красная Армия)   Сорокин Е. (МХК Спартак)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Сулима Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Сходцев Р. Токарев М. (Стальные лисы)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)   Хисамутдинов А. (Реактор)   Храпский Г. (Русские витязи)   Цуканов Д. (Ирбис)   Чуйков И. (Амурские тигры)   Шабаев Р. (Крылья Советов)   Шабаров Д. (СКА-1946)   Шалагин М. (МХК Спартак)   Шафигулин А. (Белые медведи)   Шашков Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Швырев И. (Стальные лисы)   Шевченко В. Шепелев А. (Белые медведи)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 36 Рубан А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Дыняк Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
2 34 Крутий П. (КРС Хейлунцзян)  
3 33 Тимиров Р. (Ирбис)   Шалагин М. (МХК Спартак)  
4 32 Шашков Н. (Сибирские снайперы)  
5 31 Грачев Г. (Алмаз)  
6 30 Назаревич А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Хасанов Ис. (Ирбис)  
7 28 Грымзин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Любишкин Н. (Сарматы)   Рожков Н.А. (Стальные лисы)  
8 26 Александров А. (Атланты)   Васильев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Еркин Д. (Авто)   Тюнеев С. (Атланты)  
9 25 Волошин Г. (Омские ястребы)   Гайдеик В. (Мамонты Югры)   Левашов Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Лудцев Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Попов П. (Белые медведи)  
10 24 Дзедаев А. (Тюменский легион)   Лапин Д.
11 23 Аноховский Н. (Локо)   Калейниковас М. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Крашенинников С. Панкратов С. (МХК Динамо)   Хисамутдинов А. (Реактор)  
12 22 Кошелев А. (Авто)   Чернов А.А. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
13 21 Кобяков Е. (Белые медведи)   Колесников Н.В (Алмаз)   Миргалиев Р. (Толпар)   Михайлов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Рожковский А. Синявский П. (Толпар)   Царюк Е. (СКА-1946)   Шабаров Д. (СКА-1946)   Шадрин Ю. (Белые медведи)   Шарипов Вяч. (Авто)   Шафигуллин Б. (Реактор)  
14 20 Дорофеев П. (Стальные лисы)   Коробкин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Марков А. (Алмаз)   Петьков К. (СКА-1946)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Розанов М. (МХК Спартак)   Сергеев Ал. (Снежные барсы)   Филин Е. (Красная Армия)  
15 19 Верба М. Дубин К. (Стальные лисы)   Жилин А. (Капитан)   Клопов К. (Чайка)   Мельников С. Михасенок В. (Крылья Советов)   Муравьев Ю. (Ирбис)   Сизиков Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Слепец К. (Локо)   Стрижов Н. (Крылья Советов)  
16 18 Аскаров М. (Толпар)   Гончаров Н. (Русские витязи)   Заплатников Е. (Алмаз)   Каптелин Н. (Крылья Советов)   Курбатов В. (СКА-1946)   Муранов И. (МХК Динамо)   Первов А. (МХК Спартак)   Силантьев Д. (Атланты)  
17 17 Абдуллин Б. (Стальные лисы)   Гончарук С. (Атланты)   Дмитричев А. (Омские ястребы)   Климов Л. (Красная Армия)   Кравченко Е. (МХК Спартак)   Лушников Г. (Амурские тигры)   Постнов Е. (Капитан)   Хафизов Т. (Реактор)   Червоненко В. (Локо)  
18 16 Белоцкий А. (Авто)   Валеев А. (Ирбис)   Воронков П. (Авто)   Гизатуллин Д. (Локо)   Горохов П. (Русские витязи)   Жирнов П. (Алмаз)   Клавдиев А. (Крылья Советов)   Куров И. (Сарматы)   Михалев И. (Сарматы)   Молофеев А. (Сарматы)   Павленко А. (Авто)   Ртищев Н. (Красная Армия)   Сыромятников А. Хомяков Арт. (ХК Рига)   Яремчук А. (Омские ястребы)  
19 15 Мельников М. (Омские ястребы)   Абдеев И. (Толпар)   Асташевский С. (Омские ястребы)   Бархаткин А. (Спутник Алм)   Гараев А. (Капитан)   Гатиятов А. (Снежные барсы)   Гераськин И. (Алмаз)   Жуков Н. (Локо)   Журавлев Вл. (Ладья)   Капкин В. (Красная Армия)   Коломаров А. (Чайка)   Кузьменко Е. (МХК Спартак)   Морозов Д. (Капитан)   Свобода Я. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Сорокин Е. (МХК Спартак)   Ткачков П. (Сарматы)   Чувилов М. (МХК Динамо)  
20 14 Балдин К. (Снежные барсы)   Виитанен М. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Воробьев Г. (Тюменский легион)   Грошев Е. (Ладья)   Долгопятов Н. (Красная Армия)   Жилов С. (Красная Армия)   Забабурин В. Михайлов М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Платонов Ю. (Стальные лисы)   Полуэктов А. Рыбаков В. (Локо)   Тимофеев Р. (Тайфун)   Цыганов Дан. (Спутник Алм)   Чуйков И. (Амурские тигры)  
21 13 Баин М. Беляев К. Епифанов А. (Тайфун)   Ипатов Вл. (Сарматы)   Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Крутов К. (Ирбис)   Лобанов Д. (Красная Армия)   Марушев Д. (Ирбис)   Морозов Ив. (СКА-1946)   Обидин А. (Авто)   Огирчук Д. (СКА-1946)   Пачин А. (Толпар)   Садретдинов А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Ткаченко П. Челбаев Н. (Сибирские снайперы)  
22 12 Калмыков Д. Никитин С. (Тайфун)   Юлбарисов О. (Сарматы)   Андреев К. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Беляев Ал. (Мамонты Югры)   Бякин М. (Красная Армия)   Данияр С-н (Снежные барсы)   Жолобов М. Караваев Ан. Коротин В. (Чайка)   Круглов И. (МХК Динамо)   Мелихов Ал. (Снежные барсы)   Мешков Р. (Крылья Советов)   Милехин Н. Морулев Г. (Алмаз)   Назаренко Н. (Алтай)   Платонов Дан. (Чайка)   Пленкин Н. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Попов К. (Мамонты Югры)   Ревацкий А. (Авто)   Руденко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Рунов А. (Чайка)   Самохвалов Н. (Омские ястребы)   Сейтанов А. (Снежные барсы)   Шапошников И. (Алтай)   Шешин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Шляхтов В. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Шэн П. (Толпар)  
23 11 Муратов Б. (Снежные барсы)   Антонов М. (Спутник Алм)   Бабенко Е. Бабушкин Е. (Амурские тигры)   Башкиров Д. (Толпар)   Беляев Мих. (Локо)   Вильданов А. (Ирбис)   Волков Е. (Тюменский легион)   Галимов Ар. (Ирбис)   Гильманов И. (Реактор)   Голещихин И. Данияр С-т (Снежные барсы)   Денисенко Г. (Локо)   Дербенев А. (Авто)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Зубов А. (Омские ястребы)   Лялин К. (Крылья Советов)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-1946)   Пьянов Д. (Ирбис)   Рассейкин М. (Авто)   Соркин М. (Красная Армия)   Токарев М. (Стальные лисы)   Томилов Н. (Чайка)   Федоров Д. (ХК Рига)   Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)   Чекмарев Э. (Тюменский легион)   Чернов З. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Шабловский З. (МХК Спартак)   Шарипов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Шолгин А. (Спутник Алм)   Шунькин С. (Амурские тигры)  
24 10 Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Алексеев Е.А. (Ладья)   Андреев С. (МХК Динамо)   Арзамасцев С. (Тюменский легион)   Баранов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Богуш Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Горчилин Н. (Крылья Советов)   Дроздецких И. (Мамонты Югры)   Дудкин С. (Атланты)   Жукенов Д. Залалутдинов Д. (Сарматы)   Заседа М. (Омские ястребы)   Коваленко Н. (Локо)   Комиссаров Л. (Красная Армия)   Куянов Д. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Мишкин Е. (Крылья Советов)   Можаров Е. (Амурские тигры)   Ожгихин А. (СКА-1946)   Правило П. (Атланты)   Растворов М. (Русские витязи)   Семенов Г. (Реактор)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Сытый Н. (Толпар)   Талалуев И. Тертышный Н. (Белые медведи)   Толпегин Д. (МХК Динамо)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)   Шабанов М.В. (Белые медведи)   Шепитько С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Шишов А. (Алтай)  
25 9 Кухарев К. (Ладья)   Аксененко Т. (Сибирские снайперы)   Брютов Е. Булимов М. (МХК Спартак)   Вяткин М. (Крылья Советов)   Герасимов Н. (Стальные лисы)   Глущенко А. (Крылья Советов)   Дубовик М. Жигалов Н. Журавлев Д. (Ирбис)   Зайцев Г. (Тайфун)   Заречный Г. (Сарматы)   Кевлин С. (Крылья Советов)   Клепко И. (МХК Спартак)   Ковалев Ан. Кокшаров А. (Крылья Советов)   Кононов К. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Котляревский М. Кудрявцев Ал. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Кулиев В. (Белые медведи)   Куликов В. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Кунишников М. (Сарматы)   Леваков А. (Тюменский легион)   Мухаметов М. (Снежные барсы)   Назаров Ник. (Красная Армия)   Недилько Д. (Красная Армия)   Писмаркин Н. (Алтай)   Поляничев Р. (Ладья)   Пустозеров А. (Толпар)   Сультеев Т. (СКА-1946)   Тумченко И. (Ирбис)   Чупин А. Шакиров А. (Атланты)   Шафигулин А. (Белые медведи)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)  
26 8 Баданин Р. (Омские ястребы)   Барабанов В. (СКА-1946)   Берзиньш Д. (ХК Рига)   Бобылев В. (Толпар)   Борисов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Бухаров В. (Авто)   Варламов Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Васин И. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Володин И. (СКА-1946)   Гусынин Ф. (Снежные барсы)   Епишев (Алтай)   Зайцев О. (МХК Динамо)   Зенчиков И. (Локо)   Зиновьев Д. (Белые медведи)   Колегов Д. (Капитан)   Леванов Д. (МХК Спартак)   Мансуров Д. (Белые медведи)   Манукян А. (Омские ястребы)   Марченко К. (СКА-1946)   Мещеряков М. (Красная Армия)   Миллер Ден. (МХК Спартак)   Мокрицын И. (Красная Армия)   Николенко Л. (Ладья)   Павликов М. Показанников В. (Атланты)   Попугаев Н.О. (Красная Армия)   Риянов В. (Сарматы)   Романов И. Русаков Ар. (Капитан)   Семыкин Д. (СКА-1946)   Сердюк Е. (Омские ястребы)   Цыбин М. (Ладья)   Шарифьянов Т. (Реактор)   Шевченко А.А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Юров Г. (Сибирские снайперы)  
27 7 Алексеев А. (Крылья Советов)   Ахияров Т. (Толпар)   Ващук А. (Атланты)   Гаврилович Д. (Русские витязи)   Галимов Ай. (Спутник Алм)   Галыгин И. (Крылья Советов)   Гришанов П. (Алтай)   Демин П. (Атланты)   Жохов Э. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Зиновьев К. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Калабушкин Е. (СКА-1946)   Калькис Р. (ХК Рига)   Козин И. (Спутник Алм)   Коновальчук Е. (Стальные лисы)   Костарев Д. (Белые медведи)   Кузнецов В. (Авто)   Линник Н. (Амурские тигры)   Лисин И. Мартынов И. (Амурские тигры)   Никишанин М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Орлов И.А. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Оськин А. (Толпар)   Панчук А. (Чайка)   Переляев С. (Авто)   Полькин М. (Реактор)   Ренев А. (Толпар)   Романов А.С. (Красная Армия)   Скориков Д. (Толпар)   Смирнов А.А. (Атланты)   Тарасов В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Тявин С. (Сарматы)   Цуриков В. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Цыплаков М. (МХК Спартак)   Шайхутдинов А. (Алмаз)   Шевченко В.
28 6 Ануфриев Н. (Тайфун)   Афанасьев М. (Локо)   Багин Р. (Сарматы)   Бакулин И. (Алмаз)   Беляков И. (Амурские тигры)   Билялов Д. (Атланты)   Галеев Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Голоднюк С. (Тюменский легион)   Гопиенко А. (Амурские тигры)   Громов Н. (Локо)   Жиляков Б. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Зайцев Ал. (Ирбис)   Замалиев А. (Красная Армия)   Зотов К. (Стальные лисы)   Ивашов Р. (Авто)   Исхаков Р. (Красная Армия)   Казаков И.Е. (Капитан)   Калинин К. (Тайфун)   Кизимов С. (Ладья)   Кирилов (Тюменский легион)   Колодько Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Коновалов М. (Белые медведи)   Лазарев К. (Спутник Алм)   Латышевич Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Матянин Е. (Чайка)   Мисько А. (Амурские тигры)   Назмутдинов А. (Спутник Алм)   Островский В. (Атланты)   Пашков Д. (Чайка)   Поляков Н. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Пузанов А. (Реактор)   Раров А. Сарапульцев М. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Синицын А. (Алтай)   Томи М. (Чайка)   Тришин А. (МХК Спартак)   Тютчев Д. (Капитан)   Фавричников Е. (Реактор)   Хабаров М. (Алмаз)   Храпский Г. (Русские витязи)   Хуан Цяньи (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Шепелев В. (Чайка)   Юшкевич Д. (Алмаз)   Ядренов И. (Амурские тигры)   Ярошенко Е. (Снежные барсы)  
29 5 Авксентьев А. (Тайфун)   Аль-Джилауи Х. (МХК Динамо)   Аноп Д. (Красная Армия)   Баданин И. (Омские ястребы)   Башкиров Н. (Стальные лисы)   Белохонов Д. (Тайфун)   Бикмуллин Р. Быков М.Д. (Ирбис)   Валиуллов Д. (Ладья)   Васильев В.А. (Толпар)   Вахрутдинов Т. (Мамонты Югры)   Власкин А. (Красная Армия)   Волков Арт. Волков В. (Сарматы)   Гегерис Э. (ХК Рига)   Головин А. (Тюменский легион)   Долгушкин Д. (МХК Динамо)   Ельшанский П. Епишин М. Замбахидзе Л. (Русские витязи)   Зиле К. (ХК Рига)   Ибрагимов Т. (СКА-1946)   Иванов Г.С. (Локо)   Каримов Л. (Спутник Алм)   Кацевич М. (МХК Динамо)   Корчагин О. (МХК Спартак)   Кудако В. (Алмаз)   Кудрявцев П. Кукштель П. (СКА-1946)   Лапшин И. (Тайфун)   Леонов М. (МХК Динамо)   Ляхов А. (Ирбис)   Манукян Т. Маркус Д. (Красная Армия)   Мирошниченко В. (Красная Армия)   Мисюс Ю. (ХК Рига)   Михайлов Вл. (МХК Динамо)   Моисеев Д. (Русские витязи)   Муртазин М. (Спутник Алм)   Олендаренко И. (Чайка)   Орехов В. (Снежные барсы)   Полодян А. Порошин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Ротенберг П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Садыков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Сгибнев А. (Тайфун)   Севостьянов А. (Авто)   Синегубов А. (ХК Рига)   Ситдиков И. (Ирбис)   Старков С. (Капитан)   Улогов И. (Капитан)   Ушаков П. (Тюменский легион)   Фатеев Е. Шаманин В. (Чайка)   Швырев И. (Стальные лисы)   Ширгазиев Д. (Русские витязи)  
30 4 Петрунин А. (МХК Динамо)   Абрамов М.А. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Алексеев Д. (Локо)   Анисимов Е. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Артемов А. Афанасов М. (Крылья Советов)   Ахметзянов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Бардаков Е. (Сарматы)   Башлаев В. (Ладья)   Бекетаев А. (Алтай)   Богданов С. (Амурские тигры)   Бондарук Г. Ведерников Ф. Гилязеев А. (Атланты)   Глебов В. (Крылья Советов)   Гринбергс Р. (ХК Рига)   Гусейнов М. (Алтай)   Гусейнов Д. (Снежные барсы)   Денежкин М. (Локо)   Дорофеев Н. (Капитан)   Жданов Ег. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Журавлев С. (Ладья)   Зарубин А. (Алмаз)   Ивашкин Н. (Тайфун)   Исаев Ал. (Амурские тигры)   Казаков К. (Омские ястребы)   Карклс Р. (ХК Рига)   Князев Ар. (Ирбис)   Кожемякин Г. (Русские витязи)   Коньков М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Копылов Г. (МХК Спартак)   Корбит Е. (Красная Армия)   Кочкарев А. (Тайфун)   Крамаренко Ю. (Амурские тигры)   Кривченков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Круминьш Д. (ХК Рига)   Купчихин П. (Ирбис)   Лавриненко Л. (Белые медведи)   Лазовик А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Ларин Р. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Малышев А.О. (Локо)   Марушев М. (Ирбис)   Меркулов Г. (Капитан)   Мокрушев Д. (Белые медведи)   Мотыгуллин Б. (Реактор)   Мусабаев Е. (Снежные барсы)   Мухин К. (Ирбис)   Налетов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Несветаев Г. (Белые медведи)   Никоноров В. (МХК Динамо)   Павлов Н. (Русские витязи)   Паранин И. (Реактор)   Петунин А. Подлубошнов П. (Красная Армия)   Поносов П. (Тайфун)   Попов Да. (Капитан)   Садыков Ам. (Тайфун)   Сахаров П. (Сарматы)   Седов М.А. (Авто)   Соколов Я. (Толпар)   Солопанов Н. (Красная Армия)   Спиценко К. (Омские ястребы)   Сусликов М. (Тюменский легион)   Суслов К. (Авто)   Сухов С. (Сибирские снайперы)   Тимофеев А. (Тюменский легион)   Ульчинский Р. (Спутник Алм)   Хоба Н. (Капитан)   Христов Н. (Атланты)   Цибин А. (Тюменский легион)   Чайка А. (Чайка)   Чусовитин Н. (Мамонты Югры)   Шабаев Р. (Крылья Советов)   Шабанов М. (Тюменский легион)   Шульга И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Шушарин С. (Белые медведи)  
31 3 Агалаков Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Алтыбармакян А. Анисимов С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Ахметвалиев Р. (Ирбис)   Ахметгалиев Рад. (Ирбис)   Бакушин А. (Снежные барсы)   Белоглазов В. (Крылья Советов)   Блинов Э. (Омские ястребы)   Богатырев З. (Авто)   Большаков С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Бринкман А. (СКА-1946)   Букарев С. Быстров Е. (Ладья)   Вакуленко М. (Алтай)   Ван Цзин (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Ваулин М. (Мамонты Югры)   Владимиров А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Войцех А. (Омские ястребы)   Волков Ф. (Сибирские снайперы)   Волобуев Н. (Белые медведи)   Воронин М. (Тайфун)   Гаврилов С. (Крылья Советов)   Голубович А. (Реактор)   Грозов А. (Тайфун)   Грязнов Г. Денисевич Б. (Омские ястребы)   Егоров Д. (МХК Динамо)   Ершов Д. (Русские витязи)   Жук А. (СКА-1946)   Захаров Ю. (Атланты)   Зинатуллин М. (Ладья)   Зоркин Н. (СКА-1946)   Иванов Ив.А. (СКА-1946)   Иванов А.С. (СКА-1946)   Казаков Макс. (Алмаз)   Кармашков А. (Тайфун)   Кашафетдинов И. (Крылья Советов)   Колмагоров К. (Сарматы)   Кондратьев К. (Ирбис)   Котов П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Кривошеев Р. Кузнецов С. (Атланты)   Летов Г. (Толпар)   Малахов Д. (Сарматы)   Мартынюк В. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Митякин Е. (Авто)   Москалев Д. (Ирбис)   Мусоров М. (Снежные барсы)   Мякишев Д. (Белые медведи)   Новоселов Е. (Крылья Советов)   Пивунов Г. (Сарматы)   Полунин А. Попов А. (ХК Рига)   Прибыльский А. (МХК Динамо)   Прижевойтс Р. (ХК Рига)   Путинцев И. (Алтай)   Пылаев А. (Тюменский легион)   Райн А. (Сарматы)   Рахимуллин Д. (Капитан)   Резцов М. (Тайфун)   Рыженьков П. (Крылья Советов)   Сахокия О. (СКА-1946)   Сварс П. (ХК Рига)   Семенеко М. (МХК Динамо)   Сердюк А. (Омские ястребы)   Сето К. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Ситников П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Складчиков Н. (Белые медведи)   Соколка Д. (Сарматы)   Степанов И. (Тюменский легион)   Сходцев Р. Тарлецкий Н. (Атланты)   Тимашев И. (Сарматы)   Трасташенков А. (ХК Рига)   Хакимзянов Р. (Ирбис)   Харинов Д. (Атланты)   Холоденин О. (СКА-1946)   Хохлов С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Чибиряев К. (Ирбис)   Чивилев А. (Реактор)   Шкоденко Е. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Щемеров А. Яковлев П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Ясинский П. (Белые медведи)  
32 2 Александров Сер. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Алиев Р. (Капитан)   Амиров Р. (Толпар)   Антипин Вад. (Стальные лисы)   Басистый К. (СКА-1946)   Бедняков А. (Чайка)   Беляев Г. (Спутник Алм)   Бергманис А. (ХК Рига)   Бицадзе М. Бойко О. (Снежные барсы)   Бондаренко З. (Русские витязи)   Бондырев И. Валитов Д. (Авто)   Васильев Вл. (СКА-1946)   Власов В. (Омские ястребы)   Воронков Е. Гаврилович П. (Мамонты Югры)   Гершкович М. (Тайфун)   Гракун А. (Атланты)   Гришин П. (Ладья)   Грищенко Д. (МХК Динамо)   Данч И. (Алмаз)   Дегтярев К. (Ирбис)   Демидов А. (Атланты)   Евтеев А. (Алтай)   Ермаков А.А. (Атланты)   Ермачихин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Ефимов Н. (СКА-1946)   Жгуров В. (Тюменский легион)   Жеребкин Д. (Алтай)   Зайцев Е. (МХК Динамо)   Залитов Е. (Амурские тигры)   Звягинцев Д. (МХК Спартак)   Злодеев М. (Русские витязи)   Икамацких А. (Красная Армия)   Иноземцев Д. (Капитан)   Ионов А. (Сарматы)   Каницкий Е. (Красная Армия)   Карандеев А. (Мамонты Югры)   Каратаев И. (Амурские тигры)   Киселев Д. (Снежные барсы)   Коваленко А. (Тюменский легион)   Кожухов И. (Капитан)   Кожухов Ю. (Капитан)   Козырев Ал. Комаров Ар. (Красная Армия)   Крашенинин В. (Омские ястребы)   Кротов В. (Ладья)   Кузьменко А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Куцмус В. (Мамонты Югры)   Лапков Ф. (Алтай)   Лейниекс Р. (ХК Рига)   Лобанов А. (Омские ястребы)   Лощенко Н. (Алмаз)   Лукичев А. (Локо)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-1946)   Мальцев Г. (Тайфун)   Минтаутишкис М. (ХК Рига)   Мисюль Д. (Локо)   Морозов Ил. (Сибирские снайперы)   Мужиков Д. (Ирбис)   Новопашин П. (Сибирские снайперы)   Нуруллин Р. (Спутник Алм)   Овечкин Д. (СКА-1946)   Петраков И.А. (Авто)   Петров М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Петров Д.С. (Ладья)   Подрезов Д. (Капитан)   Попугаев Н.А. (Амурские тигры)   Радзивилюк Н. (Тюменский легион)   Рогозин М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Рюмкин М. (Омские ястребы)   Сальвассер Д. (Сарматы)   Светлишин А. (Спутник Алм)   Севанькаев И. (Сарматы)   Семин В. (СКА-1946)   Сергиевский Я. (Тайфун)   Сивчук В. (Крылья Советов)   Смирнов А. (ХК Рига)   Солонинка В. (Спутник Алм)   Сорокин Е. Стальнов Д. (Чайка)   Сыроежкин М. (Крылья Советов)   Тепикин М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Третьяковский Д. (Алтай)   Трясоруков В. (Реактор)   Устинов Т. (Спутник Алм)   Уткин В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Фролов Ар. (Ладья)   Царев Н. (Атланты)   Царев Ал. (МХК Спартак)   Черный А. (Красная Армия)   Шама И. (Омские ястребы)   Шапорев Г. (Алтай)   Шафеев Э. (Толпар)   Шевченко С. (Алтай)   Широченко А. (МХК Динамо)   Шишков В. Штайгер Г. (Локо)   Шурыгин А. (Белые медведи)   Шустерс М. (ХК Рига)   Шутов Г. (Крылья Советов)   Щекин Д. (Омские ястребы)   Юртайкин Д. (Локо)   Яковенко Я. (КРС Хейлунцзян)  
33 1 Азаров Н. (Авто)   Аксенов А. (Белые медведи)   Арслан Т. (Снежные барсы)   Ахметов А. (Снежные барсы)   Банников А. (Толпар)   Баранов Н. (Амурские тигры)   Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Басимов С. (Толпар)   Безруков И. (Белые медведи)   Беркутов К. (Атланты)   Бобров К. (Атланты)   Богатов Н. (Ирбис)   Богдашкин М. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Богочанов Г. (Омские ястребы)   Бочкарев В. Бровкин А. (Ирбис)   Брызгалов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Брютов Н. (Тюменский легион)   Бугров А. (Омские ястребы)   Буренов Н. (Русские витязи)   Бутенко Д. (Снежные барсы)   Бухряков Д. (СКА-1946)   Валеев К. (Спутник Алм)   Варлов С. (Толпар)   Васильев Д. (Атланты)   Васильев П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Видилин Д. (Реактор)   Волков Арт. (МХК Динамо)   Волков И. (Чайка)   Воробьев И. (Атланты)   Вятерс Р. (ХК Рига)   Габдрахманов А. (Ладья)   Габдуллин Д. (Снежные барсы)   Галенюк Д. (СКА-1946)   Гапонов А. (Алтай)   Гейдаров Р. (Тайфун)   Гендунов Б. (Амурские тигры)   Гершкович В. (Тайфун)   Гловацкий Д. (Локо)   Голиков А. (Толпар)   Голощапов К. (Красная Армия)   Горячев А. (Локо)   Гусев М. (Реактор)   Гуськов М. (Красная Армия)   Гутик Д. (Локо)   Гущин М. (Авто)   Дарчев Д. (Крылья Советов)   Дедов Г. (Русские витязи)   Дудошкин Е. (Атланты)   Дякун Н. (Реактор)   Егоров Е. (Толпар)   Елизаров А. (Толпар)   Ершов В. (Толпар)   Ефремов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Жданов Н. (Чайка)   Жолобов Ю. (Тайфун)   Зимин Н. (Атланты)   Зубковский К. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Зуев В. (МХК Спартак)   Игошев А. (Стальные лисы)   Идятуллин Р. (Сарматы)   Ильичев Я. (Сарматы)   Инь Руди (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Казаманов В. (МХК Динамо)   Калинин А.О. (Локо)   Калобанов Р. (Алмаз)   Калугин В. (Алмаз)   Кара В. (Ирбис)   Карпухин И. (Белые медведи)   Касалинский М. (Стальные лисы)   Касимов А. (Атланты)   Катин В. (Мамонты Югры)   Каштанов И. Каюмов А. (Локо)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-1946)   Кирьянов Н. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Клисунов А. (Тайфун)   Кныжов Н. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Ковалев И. Ковтун И. (Алмаз)   Козлов С. Козлов М.В. (Толпар)   Козлов Д.А. (Русские витязи)   Кондрашин Е. (Тюменский легион)   Кондрашин К. (Мамонты Югры)   Королев А. (Снежные барсы)   Коротков Б. (Спутник Алм)   Кособоков А. (Крылья Советов)   Кошурников К. (Белые медведи)   Кравцов В. (Белые медведи)   Крайнов Е. (Чайка)   Крикуненко Р. Крупенко В. (Сарматы)   Кувардин С. (Ирбис)   Кузнецов И. (Капитан)   Кузнецов C.О (МХК Спартак)   Куруськин А. (Капитан)   Лагунов А. (Алтай)   Легалин А. (МХК Спартак)   Ли Н. (МХК Спартак)   Лобанов А. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Луговяк С. (Красная Армия)   Ляпунов Н. (Алтай)   Максюков В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Малетин С. Машенькин В. (Алтай)   Меляков К. Мишаков М. (Стальные лисы)   Моисеев Н. (Чайка)   Морозов С. (МХК Спартак)   Мошкин Ф. (МХК Динамо)   Мутовин А. (Тюменский легион)   Науменко В. (Толпар)   Нероев В. (Снежные барсы)   Никитин А. (Сарматы)   Носков Д. (Авто)   Одиноков С. (Крылья Советов)   Озеров М. (МХК Динамо)   Ольшанский С. (Стальные лисы)   Орешкин Д. (Капитан)   Орлов И.С. (МХК Динамо)   Осин А. (МХК Динамо)   Папст Р. (Сибирские снайперы)   Пасманик Л. (Тайфун)   Пенышкин М. (Капитан)   Петров М. (Авто)   Пивовар А. (МХК Спартак)   Пикушин Н. (Чайка)   Плетников Д. (Тюменский легион)   Плехов М. (Русские витязи)   Политов Н. (Чайка)   Пониванов И. (Тайфун)   Потапов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Прокопенко А. Пронин Д.А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Пыленков (Русские витязи)   Пяткин Дан. (Капитан)   Рачинский В. (Белые медведи)   Редков А. (Ирбис)   Роганов П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Ромаев М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Рудый З. (Сарматы)   Румянцев Э. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Рыжий И. (Алтай)   Ряховский А. (Тайфун)   Сандалов И. (Тайфун)   Сахаров А. (Стальные лисы)   Семенов Д. (Ладья)   Силуянов Е. (Тайфун)   Соловьев Ал. (Алтай)   Сомсиков В. (Амурские тигры)   Сошнин Н. (Ирбис)   Сулима Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Сычушкин В. (Алмаз)   Танимов А. (Снежные барсы)   Терещенко Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Тювилин Д. (Локо)   Тюрин К. (Амурские тигры)   Тютяев К. (Авто)   Угаров Г. (Спутник Алм)   Фадеев М. (Спутник Алм)   Федин Е. (Капитан)   Филиппов Т. (Тюменский легион)   Хайруллин Т. (Стальные лисы)   Хамидуллин Р. (Спутник Алм)   Хасанов Э. (Толпар)   Хасанов А. (МХК Спартак)   Хрипков Я. (Алтай)   Цыкало В. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Цыплаков А. (СКА-1946)   Чебыкин Н. Чжан Дэхань (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Чжан Пэнфэй (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Чинахов Е. (Омские ястребы)   Чистяков С. (Толпар)   Шепелев А. (Белые медведи)   Шикун А. Шинкарецкий Е. (Снежные барсы)   Ширяев В. (Алтай)   Шулешов Е. (Сарматы)   Якобсонс М. (ХК Рига)   Яковенко А. (Белые медведи)   Яковлев А. (Алтай)   Янчевский М. (Стальные лисы)   Яровинский Ф. Ясунов В. (КРС Хейлунцзян)