Салют Бл

 Салют Бл Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1923
Цвета
Стадион Энергомаш 11456
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 40 15 (+4)* 8 17 (+4)* 40 - 51
Первый дивизион 270 87 68 115 273 - 326
Зона «Запад» 120 46 17 57 165 - 201
Зона «Центр» 294 152 61 81 485 - 326
Зона «2» 30 20 6 4 66 - 25
Кубок ПФЛ 4 0 1 3 1 - 9
Всего 758 320 161 277 1030 - 938
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
13.06.1992 Кубок России    ФК Пеле 1 : 1
2 : 3
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Факел 0 : 2
23.04.1993 Зона «2»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
26.04.1993 Зона «2»    Нива 2 : 0
05.05.1993 Зона «2»    Химик 1 : 4
12.05.1993 Зона «2»    Венец 3 : 0
16.05.1993 Зона «2»    Торпедо Арм 6 : 1
22.05.1993 Зона «2»    Ротор - Д 1 : 1
25.05.1993 Зона «2»    Атоммаш 1 : 0
01.06.1993 Зона «2»    Колос-2 6 : 2
05.06.1993 Зона «2»    Кубань Б 1 : 0
11.06.1993 Зона «2»    Авангард К 2 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «2»    Ростсельмаш-дубль 2 : 0
24.06.1993 Зона «2»    Источник 1 : 1
29.06.1993 Зона «2»    Металлург 6 : 0
02.07.1993 Зона «2»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
13.07.1993 Зона «2»    Звезда-Русь 2 : 2
05.08.1993 Зона «2»    Химик 4 : 0
18.08.1993 Зона «2»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
21.08.1993 Зона «2»    Венец 0 : 1
26.08.1993 Зона «2»    Ротор - Д 2 : 0
30.08.1993 Зона «2»    Атоммаш 4 : 1
06.09.1993 Зона «2»    Кубань Б 2 : 1
09.09.1993 Зона «2»    Колос-2 2 : 1
18.09.1993 Зона «2»    Авангард К 3 : 1
25.09.1993 Зона «2»    Ростсельмаш-дубль 2 : 0
28.09.1993 Зона «2»    Источник 1 : 0
06.10.1993 Зона «2»    Металлург 3 : 1
09.10.1993 Зона «2»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
18.10.1993 Зона «2»    Звезда-Русь 1 : 1
24.10.1993 Зона «2»    Нива 2 : 3
27.10.1993 Зона «2»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 1 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 7 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 2 : 5
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 0 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек 2 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 0 : 1
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Металлург + : -
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Факел 1 : 0
ДВ
25.06.1994 Кубок России    Торпедо Тг 1 : 4
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 2
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 3 : 1
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 4
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 3
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 2
03.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 2 : 2
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Авангард К 1 : 2
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 4
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 4
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 1 : 1
23.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 2 : 0
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 2
01.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 2 : 5
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
11.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 3 : 0
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 0
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 3
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 4
30.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 3 : 1
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 4
11.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 3
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 1
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 1
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 5 : 1
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 3
21.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 6
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 7
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 2 : 1
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 4 : 2
09.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 0 : 2
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 3
18.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 1 : 2
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 4
28.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 2
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 6
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 2
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 1
17.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 4
26.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 0
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 1 : 0
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 3 : 0
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Орел 0 : 1
05.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 3 : 1
08.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
15.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
18.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 4 : 0
25.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
28.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 4 : 3
11.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 0 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Авангард К 1 : 0
18.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 6 : 1
21.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 0
28.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 0
07.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
10.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 0 : 5
19.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 4
29.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 2
06.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 5
09.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
16.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
19.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 2 : 1
27.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 1
30.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
06.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 4 : 2
09.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 5 : 2
16.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 2 : 0
19.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 2 : 1
25.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 4 : 0
04.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 2 : 2
07.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 4 : 1
13.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 0
22.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 2 : 4
25.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
01.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 5 : 1
04.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
13.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 2
20.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 2 : 1
23.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 2
29.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 3
01.11.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 1 : 0
14.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 4
17.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
23.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 0
26.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Бр 2 : 3
02.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 2 : 3
05.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
11.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
14.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 3 : 6
20.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
26.05.1998 Кубок России    Спартак Бр 0 : 1
30.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
02.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Строитель 6 : 2
08.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
11.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 1
17.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 5 : 1
20.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
29.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 0 : 0
06.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 0
09.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 2
15.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 1 : 2
18.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 1 : 1
02.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Бр 2 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 3
14.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 2
20.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
23.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 2
29.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 1
07.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 2
10.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Строитель 2 : 3
16.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
19.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 4
25.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
28.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 3
07.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 0
13.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 2 : 0
16.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 4
22.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 0 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 2 : 0
31.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 2
03.11.1998 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
23.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 0
26.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 4
02.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Чукотка 0 : 0
05.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 1 : 1
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Авангард К 0 : 2
11.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 2
14.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 0 : 2
20.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 0
23.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 2
01.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
07.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
10.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 3
19.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
25.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
28.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 1
04.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 3
07.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 4 : 2
13.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 3
16.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
31.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 5
03.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 2
09.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Чукотка 0 : 4
12.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 0 : 2
18.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 0
21.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 3
27.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 2 : 4
30.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 5
05.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 2
14.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
17.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 1
26.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 2
03.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 4
06.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 1
12.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 4
15.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 5
21.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 2 : 2
24.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
19.04.2001 Кубок России    Авангард К 1 : 1
4 : 3
24.04.2001 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 0
27.04.2001 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 1
03.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
07.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
11.05.2001 Кубок России    Агрокомплект 2 : 1
15.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 4 : 1
18.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 0
25.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 3 : 1
28.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 4 : 0
03.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
06.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 2 : 0
10.06.2001 Кубок России    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
13.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 3 : 2
16.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 2 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 2 : 0
26.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 1
30.06.2001 Кубок России    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
03.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Дон 4 : 0
06.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Агрокомплект 1 : 0
11.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 3 : 0
20.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 1
23.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 3
02.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 4 : 2
05.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 4 : 0
12.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
15.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 2
22.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 1
26.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
31.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 4 : 1
03.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 2
09.09.2001 Кубок России    Крылья Советов 0 : 2
12.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 4 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 3
21.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 5 : 2
26.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
29.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
04.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
07.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Агрокомплект 1 : 0
16.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 4 : 1
25.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 1
18.04.2002 Кубок России    Авангард К 2 : 1
23.04.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
26.04.2002 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 0
30.04.2002 Кубок России    Орел 1 : 0
04.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 1
07.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 0
13.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
16.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 0
20.05.2002 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
23.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 1
26.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Мострансгаз 1 : 0
02.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 0
05.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 2 : 0
12.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 2
15.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 0
22.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 1
25.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 0 : 2
01.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 2 : 1
04.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 2
11.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 2
18.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
21.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 1
05.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 0
10.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 1
13.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 4 : 2
19.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 0
23.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Орел 3 : 0
29.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
01.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Мострансгаз 0 : 0
07.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 2
10.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 0
17.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 4
20.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 1
26.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 0
29.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 2 : 1
04.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
07.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
15.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 3 : 0
23.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 0
26.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 2 : 0
23.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
30.04.2003 Кубок России    Авангард К 0 : 0
4 : 1
04.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
07.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 3 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 0
20.05.2003 Кубок России    Орел 0 : 0
3 : 1
24.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 4 : 0
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 2
02.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
05.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 2 : 0
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 5 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
18.06.2003 Кубок России    Елец 3 : 3
4 : 5
21.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
24.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 2 : 3
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 2 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 4 : 1
11.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 3 : 1
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 0
20.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 4 : 3
05.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 0
10.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
13.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 1
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 2 : 1
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
29.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 1 : 0
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 1
07.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 1
10.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 2 : 1
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 1
19.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 2
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 1
28.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 0
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 6 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 1
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 2
26.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 2 : 0
24.04.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
27.04.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
02.05.2004 Кубок России    Авангард К 1 : 1
4 : 5
06.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
09.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Искра 2 : 2
16.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
19.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 0 : 0
27.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
30.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 2
09.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
17.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 3 : 5
20.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 2
27.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 0
30.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 1
08.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 3
11.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 1
18.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 0
07.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
10.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Искра 1 : 0
18.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 1
21.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 1 : 3
28.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 3 : 1
31.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 2
10.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
17.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 3 : 2
20.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 0
27.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 2 : 2
30.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 1
07.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 0
10.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 4 : 0
19.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 4 : 2
27.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 2
30.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 1
22.04.2005 Кубок России    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
30.04.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 1
08.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
11.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 0
19.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 1 : 0
22.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 2
29.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 2 : 0
01.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
09.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Ника 3 : 0
12.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Титан 4 : 0
16.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 4 : 1
19.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 4 : 2
30.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Искра 3 : 2
03.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
10.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 2 : 1
13.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 3 : 2
21.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив-М 1 : 0
24.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 0
08.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Елец 3 : 1
11.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 0
18.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 2 : 0
21.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
29.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 0
01.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
08.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Ника 3 : 0
11.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Титан + : -
18.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 3 : 1
21.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
28.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Искра 5 : 0
01.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 1
07.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 3 : 1
10.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 1 : 3
17.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив-М 3 : 0
20.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 0
29.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 1
04.11.2005 Кубок ПФЛ    Металлург Кр 0 : 3
05.11.2005 Кубок ПФЛ    Содовик 0 : 4
07.11.2005 Кубок ПФЛ    Ангушт 0 : 1
08.11.2005 Кубок ПФЛ    Балтика 1 : 1
29.03.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
01.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Орел 1 : 1
05.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 2
08.04.2006 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 2 : 2
15.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
18.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Ангушт 2 : 0
25.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 2
28.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
05.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Спартак НН 1 : 1
08.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 2
15.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
18.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 3
25.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Содовик 1 : 1
28.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 0
04.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 2
07.06.2006 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
14.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо 3 : 1
17.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 0
21.06.2006 Кубок России    Кубань 0 : 1
25.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 0
28.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 3
05.07.2006 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 1
25.07.2006 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 2
28.07.2006 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 0
04.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 3
07.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Ангушт 4 : 2
14.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 2
17.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
24.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Спартак НН 3 : 2
27.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
03.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 4
06.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 1
13.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Содовик 0 : 3
16.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 2
23.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 1
26.09.2006 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 3
03.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 3
06.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Терек 2 : 0
13.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 0
16.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 3
26.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 1 : 3
02.11.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 3 : 1
05.11.2006 Первый дивизион    Орел 0 : 0
28.03.2007 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
31.03.2007 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 1 : 0
10.04.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
17.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Звезда 2 : 1
20.04.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 2 : 0
27.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 1
30.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 1
07.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
10.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 1
17.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 2
20.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Спартак-МЖК 4 : 2
27.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 4 : 1
30.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 0
06.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 1 : 2
09.06.2007 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 3
13.06.2007 Кубок России    Черноморец 3 : 2
17.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Содовик 2 : 1
20.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Носта 1 : 1
27.06.2007 Кубок России    Томь 0 : 0
2 : 3
30.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 2
03.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Текстильщик-Телеком 2 : 3
07.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
10.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Алания 4 : 1
27.07.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
02.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 1
05.08.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
13.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 2
16.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 1
23.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 2
26.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 1
02.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Урал 2 : 0
05.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Спартак-МЖК 3 : 0
12.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 0 : 2
15.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 3
23.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 2 : 1
26.09.2007 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 0
03.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Содовик 0 : 1
06.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 1
13.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 0
16.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Шинник 3 : 1
23.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
26.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Алания 0 : 1
02.11.2007 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 1 : 0
05.11.2007 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
27.03.2008 Первый дивизион    Ростов 1 : 2
30.03.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
06.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 1
09.04.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
16.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 0
19.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 2
26.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Волга Ул 0 : 3
29.04.2008 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 2
05.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Алания 1 : 0
08.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 3 : 1
15.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 2
18.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 1
28.05.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
04.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Носта 4 : 3
07.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Витязь 0 : 2
14.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 2
17.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 0
24.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 0
27.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
01.07.2008 Кубок России    Ростов 3 : 0
05.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 2 : 1
08.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
26.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Звезда 3 : 0
29.07.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 3 : 2
06.08.2008 Кубок России    Шинник 0 : 1
09.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 2
12.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 1 : 0
16.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Волга Ул 1 : 1
19.08.2008 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 2 : 0
26.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Алания 1 : 1
29.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 2 : 2
05.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
08.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 2
15.09.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 0 : 3
25.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 1
28.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Витязь 0 : 1
05.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Урал 3 : 1
08.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 2 : 0
14.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 2 : 0
17.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
24.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 4 : 2
27.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Балтика 4 : 0
03.11.2008 Первый дивизион    Ростов 1 : 3
06.11.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
28.03.2009 Первый дивизион    Волга НН 1 : 1
31.03.2009 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
08.04.2009 Первый дивизион    Чита 3 : 1
11.04.2009 Первый дивизион    МВД России 1 : 0
19.04.2009 Первый дивизион    Урал 2 : 0
22.04.2009 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 0
30.04.2009 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
03.05.2009 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
14.05.2009 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
22.05.2009 Первый дивизион    Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
25.05.2009 Первый дивизион    Алания 2 : 0
02.06.2009 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 4
05.06.2009 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 2
13.06.2009 Первый дивизион    Носта 2 : 0
16.06.2009 Первый дивизион    Витязь 1 : 1
24.06.2009 Первый дивизион    Краснодар 0 : 2
27.06.2009 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 1 : 1
01.07.2009 Кубок России    Волгоград 1 : 0
06.07.2009 Первый дивизион    Анжи 3 : 0
09.07.2009 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром-2 1 : 0
15.07.2009 Кубок России    ФК Москва 0 : 2
26.07.2009 Первый дивизион    Волга НН 1 : 2
29.07.2009 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 0
06.08.2009 Первый дивизион    Чита 5 : 2
09.08.2009 Первый дивизион    МВД России + : -
17.08.2009 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 1
20.08.2009 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 4
28.08.2009 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 2 : 0
31.08.2009 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
08.09.2009 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 5 : 1
19.09.2009 Первый дивизион    Нижний Новгород 1 : 2
22.09.2009 Первый дивизион    Алания 1 : 0
30.09.2009 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 2
03.10.2009 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 2
11.10.2009 Первый дивизион    Носта 2 : 2
14.10.2009 Первый дивизион    Витязь 1 : 3
22.10.2009 Первый дивизион    Краснодар 2 : 1
25.10.2009 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 1 : 0
01.11.2009 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
04.11.2009 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром-2 2 : 2
28.03.2010 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 1
31.03.2010 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 0
07.04.2010 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 2 : 0
10.04.2010 Первый дивизион    Волга НН 0 : 0
18.04.2010 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 0
21.04.2010 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 1
29.04.2010 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 1
02.05.2010 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 1 : 2
10.05.2010 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 1
13.05.2010 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 2 : 2
21.05.2010 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина - Сочи 1 : 0
24.05.2010 Первый дивизион    Краснодар 1 : 2
01.06.2010 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 1 : 0
04.06.2010 Первый дивизион    Нижний Новгород 0 : 3
12.06.2010 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 2
15.06.2010 Первый дивизион    Ротор 2 : 1
23.06.2010 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 0
01.07.2010 Кубок России    Ротор 1 : 0
ДВ
06.07.2010 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 2
09.07.2010 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 0 : 2
13.07.2010 Кубок России    Ростов 0 : 4
30.07.2010 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 2
02.08.2010 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 2
10.08.2010 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 2
13.08.2010 Первый дивизион    Волга НН 0 : 1
21.08.2010 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 1
24.08.2010 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
31.08.2010 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
03.09.2010 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 0 : 2
11.09.2010 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
14.09.2010 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 4 : 2
22.09.2010 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина - Сочи 2 : 2
25.09.2010 Первый дивизион    Краснодар 0 : 2
03.10.2010 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 1 : 1
06.10.2010 Первый дивизион    Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
14.10.2010 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
17.10.2010 Первый дивизион    Ротор 1 : 0
27.10.2010 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 2
03.11.2010 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 2 : 4
06.11.2010 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
17.04.2011 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 2 : 0
26.04.2011 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 0 : 0
02.05.2011 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 3 : 0
08.05.2011 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 2 : 0
12.05.2011 Кубок России    Авангард К 1 : 3
16.05.2011 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 4 : 0
22.05.2011 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 2 : 4
28.05.2011 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 1 : 0
03.06.2011 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 3 : 1
11.06.2011 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 3 : 0
17.06.2011 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 2
23.06.2011 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
29.06.2011 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 2
07.07.2011 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 3 : 0
13.07.2011 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 2 : 1
20.07.2011 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 4 : 0
05.08.2011 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 3 : 0
11.08.2011 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
17.08.2011 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 0 : 0
23.08.2011 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 2 : 2
29.08.2011 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 4 : 4
04.09.2011 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
10.09.2011 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 0
16.09.2011 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
22.09.2011 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 2
29.09.2011 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 1 : 1
05.10.2011 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 7 : 2
11.10.2011 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 0 : 0
17.10.2011 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 0 : 1
23.10.2011 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 1 : 0
29.10.2011 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 2 : 0
17.04.2012 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 1
23.04.2012 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 1 : 0
29.04.2012 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 3 : 0
05.05.2012 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 2 : 2
11.05.2012 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 6 : 1
17.05.2012 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
23.05.2012 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
29.05.2012 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
04.06.2012 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 2 : 0
10.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 2
16.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Химки 2 : 0
23.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 2
30.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Уфа 1 : 1
13.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 3
17.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
22.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 2
27.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Енисей 2 : 1
01.09.2012 Кубок России    Губкин 1 : 1
3 : 2
06.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 1
10.09.2012 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
17.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Спартак Нч 0 : 0
21.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 1 : 1
26.09.2012 Кубок России    Спартак М 1 : 2
02.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Волгарь 0 : 1
08.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 0 : 1
15.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Ротор 1 : 0
22.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 2
26.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 1
30.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 2
05.11.2012 Первый дивизион    Уфа 1 : 1
19.11.2012 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 0
12.03.2013 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
19.03.2013 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 1
25.03.2013 Первый дивизион    Енисей 1 : 1
02.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 0
09.04.2013 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 3 : 0
16.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Спартак Нч 0 : 1
22.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 1 : 0
29.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Волгарь 2 : 2
07.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 1 : 1
13.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Ротор 1 : 0
20.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 1
25.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 1
07.07.2013 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 0
13.07.2013 Первый дивизион    Газовик Ор 1 : 1
18.07.2013 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
23.07.2013 Первый дивизион    Химик Дз 0 : 0
28.07.2013 Первый дивизион    Уфа 0 : 1
02.08.2013 Первый дивизион    Ангушт 3 : 0
07.08.2013 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 3 : 1
12.08.2013 Первый дивизион    Алания 0 : 1
23.08.2013 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 1
28.08.2013 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
01.09.2013 Кубок России    Митос 3 : 1
05.09.2013 Первый дивизион    Спартак Нч 0 : 1
10.09.2013 Первый дивизион    Ротор 1 : 0
16.09.2013 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 1 : 2
22.09.2013 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 3 : 0
01.10.2013 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 0 : 1
07.10.2013 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 1 : 1
13.10.2013 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 1
18.10.2013 Первый дивизион    Енисей 1 : 1
23.10.2013 Первый дивизион    Газовик Ор 0 : 3
27.10.2013 Первый дивизион    Шинник 4 : 0
30.10.2013 Кубок России    Динамо М 1 : 0
04.11.2013 Первый дивизион    Химик Дз 0 : 1
10.11.2013 Первый дивизион    Уфа 1 : 2
17.11.2013 Первый дивизион    Ангушт 1 : 1
23.11.2013 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 0
02.03.2014 Кубок России    Ротор - : +
16.03.2014 Первый дивизион    Алания - : -
23.03.2014 Первый дивизион    Балтика - : +
30.03.2014 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия - : +
04.04.2014 Первый дивизион    Спартак Нч - : +
09.04.2014 Первый дивизион    Ротор - : +
14.04.2014 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М - : +
20.04.2014 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т - : +
25.04.2014 Первый дивизион    Мордовия - : +
30.04.2014 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб - : +
05.05.2014 Первый дивизион    Сибирь - : +
11.05.2014 Первый дивизион    Енисей - : +
15.05.2014 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия - : +