PARI Суперлига -

Плей-офф

Полуфинал
Газпром-Югра 3 - 2 ДВ 4 - 1 18:00 КПРФ
Ухта 4 - 3 1 - 3 17:00 Тюмень
Четвертьфинал
Газпром-Югра 5 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 6 2 - 5 9 - 6 Синара
Норильский никель 2 - 6 6 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 6 Тюмень
Ухта 6 - 2 ДВ 5 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 1 Новая генерация
Торпедо 1 - 4 4 - 3 3 - 4 3 - 5 КПРФ

Групповой этап

Положение команд

  ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ ВСЕГО
КОМАНДА И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1  Ухта 20 15 3 2 103-46 48 20 14 2 4 114-55 44 40 29 5 6 217-101 92
2  Норильский никель 20 12 5 3 78-55 41 20 11 4 5 62-49 37 40 23 9 8 140-104 78
3  Газпром-Югра 20 13 3 4 68-48 42 20 10 5 5 69-55 35 40 23 8 9 137-103 77
4  Торпедо 20 10 9 1 87-63 39 20 10 1 9 65-62 31 40 20 10 10 152-125 70
5  Синара 20 11 5 4 76-63 38 20 7 2 11 73-74 23 40 18 7 15 149-137 61
6  КПРФ 22 9 8 5 74-58 35 18 6 6 6 52-52 24 40 15 14 11 126-110 59
7  Тюмень 20 10 4 6 83-67 34 20 6 5 9 67-70 23 40 16 9 15 150-137 57
8  Новая генерация 18 9 2 7 64-68 29 22 4 9 9 68-67 21 40 13 11 16 132-135 50
9  ЛКС 20 5 6 9 58-62 21 20 1 7 12 51-81 10 40 6 13 21 109-143 31
10  Сиб-Транзит 20 4 2 14 62-107 14 20 4 4 12 67-102 16 40 8 6 26 129-209 30
11  Кристалл 20 4 5 11 55-88 17 20 2 7 11 59-96 13 40 6 12 22 114-184 30
12  Сибиряк 20 6 4 10 50-74 22 20 1 4 15 52-95 7 40 7 8 25 102-169 29

Шахматка

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Ухта   7:1
6:1
5:5
3:4
4:5
4:3
4:2
8:0
5:1
3:1
5:3
6:4
3:2
2:2
7:2
5:2
5:3
10:0
8:2
3:3
2 Норильский никель 6:1
2:7
  3:3
1:1
3:2
5:4
4:2
2:3
3:3
2:3
2:0
6:4
2:2
4:2
5:5
6:5
4:2
9:1
4:3
5:2
3 Газпром-Югра 2:3
2:6
  5:2
5:2
2:2
2:1
2:0
4:2
2:1
7:6
3:6
4:2
4:4
5:2
6:1
4:1
3:4
0:0
3:2
3:1
4 Торпедо 3:3
4:4
3:3
3:3
  4:7
5:2
2:2
7:4
4:2
8:3
4:4
3:0
2:2
6:4
3:2
4:4
5:4
6:3
4:4
7:3
5 Синара 2:8
4:3
0:2
3:1
5:3
4:1
  1:4
3:3
3:3
4:4
6:4
4:3
2:2
6:3
6:2
2:3
4:2
6:6
4:3
7:3
6 КПРФ 3:7
2:1
2:2
2:2
3:4
4:4
2:1
6:1
4:0
3:2
  2:4
3:5
1:5
1:1
3:1
2:2
5:4
11:2
3:3
2:2
6:1
4:4
7 Тюмень 4:2
2:5
2:0
1:3
5:7
3:2
7:3
2:4
3:3
5:3
  3:3
2:8
4:4
6:2
6:2
3:5
8:3
4:4
6:1
7:3
8 Новая генерация 1:4
2:6
4:3
1:5
0:1
3:3
5:3
7:5
4:4
2:7
  5:4
3:2
4:6
7:5
1:3
9:4
4:2
2:1
9 ЛКС 2:5
0:5
2:4
3:5
2:4
3:3
1:3
3:4
2:2
3:2
2:2
0:4
4:5
2:2
3:3
2:2
  6:0
7:2
5:3
6:2
10 Сиб-Транзит 5:9
4:15
3:2
3:7
2:3
1:5
1:6
3:6
4:7
5:9
5:6
1:5
0:0
1:2
3:2
3:6
6:4
2:4
  4:3
6:6
11 Кристалл 4:9
3:7
0:4
3:5
1:4
1:4
1:3
3:2
1:8
2:7
4:3
2:1
6:6
2:2
2:2
5:1
4:7
4:4
  4:6
3:3
12 Сибиряк 1:7
1:6
1:4
1:4
3:4
1:0
2:4
2:6
3:6
4:3
2:2
2:4
1:4
6:4
3:3
1:0
4:4
5:3
4:4
3:2