Суперлига -

Плей-офф

Финал
Динамо 7 - 1 4 - 4 (3:2) П 0 - 2 3 - 3 (3:4) П 5 - 2 ДВ Газпром-Югра
Матч за 3-е место
Тюмень 6 - 4 1 - 1 (4:5) П 4 - 5 ДВ 3 - 6 Сибиряк
1/2 финала
Динамо 5 - 2 4 - 2 7 - 1 Сибиряк
Газпром-Югра 4 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 1 Тюмень
1/4 финала
Динамо 5 - 3 6 - 1 8 - 4 Новая генерация
Газпром-Югра 4 - 1 0 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 0 Дина
Тюмень 9 - 4 5 - 3 5 - 1 Синара
КПРФ 2 - 3 ДВ 6 - 7 ДВ 3 - 5 Сибиряк

Групповой этап

Положение команд

  ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ ВСЕГО
КОМАНДА И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1  Динамо 16 13 3 0 77-37 42 17 14 1 2 89-45 43 33 27 4 2 166-82 85
2  Газпром-Югра 16 14 1 1 89-40 43 17 13 2 2 81-43 41 33 27 3 3 170-83 84
3  Тюмень 17 13 1 3 90-50 40 16 9 2 5 65-54 29 33 22 3 8 155-104 69
4  КПРФ 16 9 0 7 72-61 27 17 8 3 6 74-72 27 33 17 3 13 146-133 54
5  Сибиряк 17 10 2 5 75-62 32 16 6 4 6 48-53 22 33 16 6 11 123-115 54
6  Синара 17 7 5 5 55-44 26 16 7 2 7 60-52 23 33 14 7 12 115-96 49
7  Дина 16 7 4 5 65-51 25 17 4 5 8 67-79 17 33 11 9 13 132-130 42
8  Новая генерация 17 5 3 9 65-65 18 16 4 2 10 57-73 14 33 9 5 19 122-138 32
9  Норильский никель 16 6 2 8 45-58 20 17 3 2 12 39-66 11 33 9 4 20 84-124 31
10  Политех 17 5 2 10 52-74 17 16 2 1 13 36-72 7 33 7 3 23 88-146 24
11  Прогресс 16 5 3 8 52-66 18 17 0 4 13 36-82 4 33 5 7 21 88-148 22
12  Ухта 17 4 2 11 64-95 14 16 2 0 14 51-110 6 33 6 2 25 115-205 20

Шахматка

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Динамо   4:3
5:1
3:2
3:3
5:5
7:4
3:1
4:4
8:4
3:1
5:1
4:1
2:1
9:1
4:3
8:2
2 Газпром-Югра 3:4
5:1
  5:4
4:4
4:3
7:3
3:2
10:2
6:1
4:0
7:5
7:3
3:1
6:2
5:0
10:5
3 Тюмень 2:2
4:5
1:3
0:3
  6:2
10:3
4:1
4:3
5:4
8:2
4:3
5:1
3:2
7:2
9:4
9:4
9:6
4 КПРФ 3:4
1:9
2:5
6:3
  6:4
3:2
1:2
1:3
6:7
4:3
2:3
7:4
5:3
7:3
9:2
9:4
5 Сибиряк 1:3
5:4
3:5
2:4
4:4
4:6
8:7
  3:1
3:3
1:4
4:3
5:4
8:3
4:1
4:2
9:5
7:3
6 Синара 3:8
1:2
4:4
1:1
1:3
3:3
5:0
1:1
  6:2
8:7
5:2
1:0
0:1
3:4
3:3
5:2
5:1
7 Дина 1:6
3:7
2:3
5:3
3:5
5:7
2:2
4:4
8:4
  6:2
2:0
7:0
2:2
2:2
7:4
6:0
8 Новая генерация 4:5
4:6
5:7
1:3
1:2
2:3
8:3
2:5
3:5
3:3
5:5
  6:0
4:4
5:4
3:2
3:0
6:8
9 Норильский никель 4:5
3:7
2:3
2:5
2:7
2:5
1:3
3:2
3:9
0:0
5:2
  6:4
2:1
3:2
1:1
6:2
10 Политех 2:7
0:6
3:2
3:6
4:11
4:4
3:4
0:2
1:6
4:4
2:3
5:9
4:3
  5:0
7:4
4:1
1:2
11 Прогресс 0:3
1:5
3:3
3:5
4:3
4:5
3:6
1:5
4:3
1:7
6:5
3:3
2:2
3:6
7:1
  7:4
12 Ухта 4:8
3:9
4:10
3:9
2:4
7:2
3:8
2:4
4:7
5:4
5:7
3:8
3:3
4:2
3:4
4:4
5:2