Кубок Либертадорес 2018, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й отборочный раунд
23.01.2018 Уондерерс  -  Олимпия А
23.01.2018 Макара  -  Депортиво Тачира
23.01.2018 Орьенте Петролеро  -  Университарио
27.01.2018 Олимпия А  -  Уондерерс
27.01.2018 Депортиво Тачира  -  Макара
27.01.2018 Университарио  -  Орьенте Петролеро
2-й отборочный раунд
31.01.2018 Карабобо  -  Гуарани А
31.01.2018 Банфилд  -  Индепендьенте дель Валле
31.01.2018 Сантьяго Уондерерс  -  Мельгар
01.02.2018 Шапекоэнсе  -  Насиональ М
01.02.2018 Универсидад де Консепсьон  -  Васку да Гама
02.02.2018 Депортиво Тачира  -  Санта-Фе
02.02.2018 Орьенте Петролеро  -  Хорхе Вильстерман
02.02.2018 Олимпия А  -  Хуниор
07.02.2018 Гуарани А  -  Карабобо
07.02.2018 Индепендьенте дель Валле  -  Банфилд
07.02.2018 Мельгар  -  Сантьяго Уондерерс
08.02.2018 Насиональ М  -  Шапекоэнсе
08.02.2018 Васку да Гама  -  Универсидад де Консепсьон
09.02.2018 Санта-Фе  -  Депортиво Тачира
09.02.2018 Хорхе Вильстерман  -  Орьенте Петролеро
09.02.2018 Хуниор  -  Олимпия А
3-й отборочный раунд
14.02.2018 Сантьяго Уондерерс  -  Санта-Фе
15.02.2018 Банфилд  -  Насиональ М
15.02.2018 Васку да Гама  -  Хорхе Вильстерман
16.02.2018 Хуниор  -  Гуарани А
21.02.2018 Санта-Фе  -  Сантьяго Уондерерс
22.02.2018 Насиональ М  -  Банфилд
22.02.2018 Хорхе Вильстерман  -  Васку да Гама
23.02.2018 Гуарани А  -  Хуниор
Группа 1
28.02.2018 Монагас  -  Серро Портеньо
28.02.2018 Дефенсор Спортинг  -  Гремиу
14.03.2018 Серро Портеньо  -  Дефенсор Спортинг
05.04.2018 Гремиу  -  Монагас
18.04.2018 Дефенсор Спортинг  -  Монагас
18.04.2018 Серро Портеньо  -  Гремиу
26.04.2018 Монагас  -  Дефенсор Спортинг
02.05.2018 Гремиу  -  Серро Портеньо
16.05.2018 Дефенсор Спортинг  -  Серро Портеньо
16.05.2018 Монагас  -  Гремиу
24.05.2018 Серро Портеньо  -  Монагас
24.05.2018 Гремиу  -  Дефенсор Спортинг
Группа 2
28.02.2018 Коло Коло  -  Атлетико Насиональ
01.03.2018 Дельфин  -  Боливар
15.03.2018 Боливар  -  Коло Коло
15.03.2018 Атлетико Насиональ  -  Дельфин
06.04.2018 Коло Коло  -  Дельфин
06.04.2018 Боливар  -  Атлетико Насиональ
25.04.2018 Атлетико Насиональ  -  Боливар
03.05.2018 Дельфин  -  Коло Коло
16.05.2018 Дельфин  -  Атлетико Насиональ
16.05.2018 Коло Коло  -  Боливар
25.05.2018 Атлетико Насиональ  -  Коло Коло
25.05.2018 Боливар  -  Дельфин
Группа 3
14.03.2018 Атлетико Тукуман  -  Либертад
16.03.2018 Стронгест  -  Пеньяроль
04.04.2018 Либертад  -  Стронгест
05.04.2018 Пеньяроль  -  Атлетико Тукуман
19.04.2018 Стронгест  -  Атлетико Тукуман
19.04.2018 Либертад  -  Пеньяроль
26.04.2018 Атлетико Тукуман  -  Стронгест
27.04.2018 Пеньяроль  -  Либертад
03.05.2018 Атлетико Тукуман  -  Пеньяроль
04.05.2018 Стронгест  -  Либертад
18.05.2018 Либертад  -  Атлетико Тукуман
18.05.2018 Пеньяроль  -  Стронгест
Группа 4
01.03.2018 Фламенго  -  Ривер Плейт
02.03.2018 Санта-Фе  -  Эмелек
15.03.2018 Эмелек  -  Фламенго
06.04.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Санта-Фе
19.04.2018 Фламенго  -  Санта-Фе
20.04.2018 Эмелек  -  Ривер Плейт
26.04.2018 Санта-Фе  -  Фламенго
27.04.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Эмелек
04.05.2018 Санта-Фе  -  Ривер Плейт
17.05.2018 Фламенго  -  Эмелек
24.05.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Фламенго
24.05.2018 Эмелек  -  Санта-Фе
Группа 5
28.02.2018 Расинг А  -  Крузейру
14.03.2018 Васку да Гама  -  Универсидад де Чили
04.04.2018 Универсидад де Чили  -  Расинг А
05.04.2018 Крузейру  -  Васку да Гама
20.04.2018 Расинг А  -  Васку да Гама
20.04.2018 Универсидад де Чили  -  Крузейру
27.04.2018 Крузейру  -  Универсидад де Чили
27.04.2018 Васку да Гама  -  Расинг А
03.05.2018 Васку да Гама  -  Крузейру
04.05.2018 Расинг А  -  Универсидад де Чили
23.05.2018 Крузейру  -  Расинг А
23.05.2018 Универсидад де Чили  -  Васку да Гама
Группа 6
01.03.2018 Насиональ М  -  Эстудиантес
02.03.2018 Реал Гарсиласо  -  Сантос
15.03.2018 Эстудиантес  -  Реал Гарсиласо
16.03.2018 Сантос  -  Насиональ М
04.04.2018 Реал Гарсиласо  -  Насиональ М
06.04.2018 Эстудиантес  -  Сантос
25.04.2018 Сантос  -  Эстудиантес
26.04.2018 Насиональ М  -  Реал Гарсиласо
02.05.2018 Реал Гарсиласо  -  Эстудиантес
02.05.2018 Насиональ М  -  Сантос
25.05.2018 Сантос  -  Реал Гарсиласо
25.05.2018 Эстудиантес  -  Насиональ М
Группа 7
01.03.2018 Мильонариос  -  Коринтианс
02.03.2018 Депортиво Лара  -  Индепендьенте Ав
15.03.2018 Коринтианс  -  Депортиво Лара
16.03.2018 Индепендьенте Ав  -  Мильонариос
18.04.2018 Мильонариос  -  Депортиво Лара
19.04.2018 Индепендьенте Ав  -  Коринтианс
25.04.2018 Депортиво Лара  -  Мильонариос
03.05.2018 Коринтианс  -  Индепендьенте Ав
18.05.2018 Мильонариос  -  Индепендьенте Ав
18.05.2018 Депортиво Лара  -  Коринтианс
25.05.2018 Индепендьенте Ав  -  Депортиво Лара
25.05.2018 Коринтианс  -  Мильонариос
Группа 8
02.03.2018 Альянса  -  Бока Хуниорс
02.03.2018 Хуниор  -  Палмейрас
04.04.2018 Палмейрас  -  Альянса
05.04.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Хуниор
12.04.2018 Палмейрас  -  Бока Хуниорс
20.04.2018 Альянса  -  Хуниор
26.04.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Палмейрас
27.04.2018 Хуниор  -  Альянса
03.05.2018 Хуниор  -  Бока Хуниорс
04.05.2018 Альянса  -  Палмейрас
17.05.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Альянса
17.05.2018 Палмейрас  -  Хуниор
1/8 финала
08.08.2018 Эстудиантес  -  Гремиу
09.08.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Либертад
09.08.2018 Коло Коло  -  Коринтианс
09.08.2018 Фламенго  -  Крузейру
10.08.2018 Расинг А  -  Ривер Плейт
10.08.2018 Атлетико Тукуман  -  Атлетико Насиональ
10.08.2018 Серро Портеньо  -  Палмейрас
22.08.2018 Индепендьенте Ав  -  Сантос
29.08.2018 Сантос  -  Индепендьенте Ав
29.08.2018 Гремиу  -  Эстудиантес
29.08.2018 Атлетико Насиональ  -  Атлетико Тукуман
30.08.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Расинг А
30.08.2018 Коринтианс  -  Коло Коло
30.08.2018 Крузейру  -  Фламенго
31.08.2018 Либертад  -  Бока Хуниорс
31.08.2018 Палмейрас  -  Серро Портеньо
1/4 финала
19.09.2018 Атлетико Тукуман  -  Гремиу
20.09.2018 Индепендьенте Ав  -  Ривер Плейт
20.09.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Крузейру
21.09.2018 Коло Коло  -  Палмейрас
03.10.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Индепендьенте Ав
03.10.2018 Гремиу  -  Атлетико Тукуман
04.10.2018 Палмейрас  -  Коло Коло
05.10.2018 Крузейру  -  Бока Хуниорс
1/2 финала
24.10.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Гремиу
25.10.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Палмейрас
31.10.2018 Гремиу  -  Ривер Плейт
01.11.2018 Палмейрас  -  Бока Хуниорс
Финал
11.11.2018 Бока Хуниорс  -  Ривер Плейт
09.12.2018 Ривер Плейт  -  Бока Хуниорс