Германия. Бундеслига 1 2019-2020, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
16.08.2019 Бавария  -  Герта Видео
17.08.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Аугсбург Видео
17.08.2019 Байер  -  Падерборн
17.08.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Кельн
17.08.2019 Вердер  -  Фортуна Д
17.08.2019 Фрайбург  -  Майнц
17.08.2019 Боруссия М  -  Шальке-04
18.08.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Хоффенхайм
18.08.2019 Унион Б  -  РБ Лейпциг
2-й тур
23.08.2019 Кельн  -  Боруссия Д Видео
24.08.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Вердер Видео
24.08.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Байер
24.08.2019 Майнц  -  Боруссия М
24.08.2019 Аугсбург  -  Унион Б
24.08.2019 Падерборн  -  Фрайбург
24.08.2019 Шальке-04  -  Бавария
25.08.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Айнтрахт Ф
25.08.2019 Герта  -  Вольфсбург Видео
3-й тур
30.08.2019 Боруссия М  -  РБ Лейпциг
31.08.2019 Бавария  -  Майнц
31.08.2019 Байер  -  Хоффенхайм
31.08.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Падерборн
31.08.2019 Фрайбург  -  Кельн
31.08.2019 Шальке-04  -  Герта
31.08.2019 Унион Б  -  Боруссия Д
01.09.2019 Вердер  -  Аугсбург
01.09.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Фортуна Д
4-й тур
13.09.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Вольфсбург
14.09.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Байер
14.09.2019 Майнц  -  Герта
14.09.2019 Аугсбург  -  Айнтрахт Ф
14.09.2019 Кельн  -  Боруссия М
14.09.2019 Унион Б  -  Вердер
14.09.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Бавария
15.09.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Фрайбург
15.09.2019 Падерборн  -  Шальке-04
5-й тур
20.09.2019 Шальке-04  -  Майнц
21.09.2019 Бавария  -  Кельн
21.09.2019 Байер  -  Унион Б
21.09.2019 Герта  -  Падерборн
21.09.2019 Фрайбург  -  Аугсбург
21.09.2019 Вердер  -  РБ Лейпциг
22.09.2019 Боруссия М  -  Фортуна Д
22.09.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Боруссия Д
23.09.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Хоффенхайм
6-й тур
27.09.2019 Унион Б  -  Айнтрахт Ф
28.09.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Шальке-04
28.09.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Боруссия М
28.09.2019 Майнц  -  Вольфсбург
28.09.2019 Аугсбург  -  Байер
28.09.2019 Падерборн  -  Бавария
28.09.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Вердер
29.09.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Фрайбург
29.09.2019 Кельн  -  Герта
7-й тур
05.10.2019 Бавария  -  Хоффенхайм
05.10.2019 Байер  -  РБ Лейпциг
05.10.2019 Боруссия М  -  Аугсбург
05.10.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Унион Б
05.10.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Вердер
05.10.2019 Герта  -  Фортуна Д
05.10.2019 Фрайбург  -  Боруссия Д
05.10.2019 Шальке-04  -  Кельн
05.10.2019 Падерборн  -  Майнц
8-й тур
19.10.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Боруссия М
19.10.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Вольфсбург
19.10.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Байер
19.10.2019 Вердер  -  Герта
19.10.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Шальке-04
19.10.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Майнц
19.10.2019 Аугсбург  -  Бавария
19.10.2019 Кельн  -  Падерборн
19.10.2019 Унион Б  -  Фрайбург
9-й тур
26.10.2019 Бавария  -  Унион Б
26.10.2019 Байер  -  Вердер
26.10.2019 Боруссия М  -  Айнтрахт Ф
26.10.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Аугсбург
26.10.2019 Герта  -  Хоффенхайм
26.10.2019 Майнц  -  Кельн
26.10.2019 Фрайбург  -  РБ Лейпциг
26.10.2019 Шальке-04  -  Боруссия Д
26.10.2019 Падерборн  -  Фортуна Д
10-й тур
02.11.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Вольфсбург
02.11.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Майнц
02.11.2019 Байер  -  Боруссия М
02.11.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Бавария
02.11.2019 Вердер  -  Фрайбург
02.11.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Падерборн
02.11.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Кельн
02.11.2019 Аугсбург  -  Шальке-04
02.11.2019 Унион Б  -  Герта
11-й тур
09.11.2019 Бавария  -  Боруссия Д
09.11.2019 Боруссия М  -  Вердер
09.11.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Байер
09.11.2019 Герта  -  РБ Лейпциг
09.11.2019 Майнц  -  Унион Б
09.11.2019 Фрайбург  -  Айнтрахт Ф
09.11.2019 Шальке-04  -  Фортуна Д
09.11.2019 Кельн  -  Хоффенхайм
09.11.2019 Падерборн  -  Аугсбург
12-й тур
23.11.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Падерборн
23.11.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Кельн
23.11.2019 Байер  -  Фрайбург
23.11.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Вольфсбург
23.11.2019 Вердер  -  Шальке-04
23.11.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Майнц
23.11.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Бавария
23.11.2019 Аугсбург  -  Герта
23.11.2019 Унион Б  -  Боруссия М
13-й тур
30.11.2019 Бавария  -  Байер
30.11.2019 Боруссия М  -  Фрайбург
30.11.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Вердер
30.11.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Фортуна Д
30.11.2019 Герта  -  Боруссия Д
30.11.2019 Майнц  -  Айнтрахт Ф
30.11.2019 Шальке-04  -  Унион Б
30.11.2019 Кельн  -  Аугсбург
30.11.2019 Падерборн  -  РБ Лейпциг
14-й тур
07.12.2019 Боруссия Д  -  Фортуна Д
07.12.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Хоффенхайм
07.12.2019 Байер  -  Шальке-04
07.12.2019 Боруссия М  -  Бавария
07.12.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Герта
07.12.2019 Вердер  -  Падерборн
07.12.2019 Фрайбург  -  Вольфсбург
07.12.2019 Аугсбург  -  Майнц
07.12.2019 Унион Б  -  Кельн
15-й тур
14.12.2019 Бавария  -  Вердер
14.12.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Боруссия М
14.12.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Аугсбург
14.12.2019 Фортуна Д  -  РБ Лейпциг
14.12.2019 Герта  -  Фрайбург
14.12.2019 Майнц  -  Боруссия Д
14.12.2019 Шальке-04  -  Айнтрахт Ф
14.12.2019 Кельн  -  Байер
14.12.2019 Падерборн  -  Унион Б
16-й тур
18.12.2019 Боруссия Д  -  РБ Лейпциг
18.12.2019 Байер  -  Герта
18.12.2019 Боруссия М  -  Падерборн
18.12.2019 Вольфсбург  -  Шальке-04
18.12.2019 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Кельн
18.12.2019 Вердер  -  Майнц
18.12.2019 Фрайбург  -  Бавария
18.12.2019 Аугсбург  -  Фортуна Д
18.12.2019 Унион Б  -  Хоффенхайм
17-й тур
21.12.2019 Майнц  -  Байер
21.12.2019 Шальке-04  -  Фрайбург
21.12.2019 Кельн  -  Вердер
21.12.2019 Падерборн  -  Айнтрахт Ф
21.12.2019 Бавария  -  Вольфсбург
21.12.2019 РБ Лейпциг  -  Аугсбург
21.12.2019 Хоффенхайм  -  Боруссия Д
21.12.2019 Фортуна Д  -  Унион Б
21.12.2019 Герта  -  Боруссия М
18-й тур
18.01.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Унион Б
18.01.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Айнтрахт Ф
18.01.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Вердер
18.01.2020 Герта  -  Бавария
18.01.2020 Майнц  -  Фрайбург
18.01.2020 Шальке-04  -  Боруссия М
18.01.2020 Аугсбург  -  Боруссия Д
18.01.2020 Кельн  -  Вольфсбург
18.01.2020 Падерборн  -  Байер
19-й тур
25.01.2020 Бавария  -  Шальке-04
25.01.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Кельн
25.01.2020 Байер  -  Фортуна Д
25.01.2020 Боруссия М  -  Майнц
25.01.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Герта
25.01.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  РБ Лейпциг
25.01.2020 Вердер  -  Хоффенхайм
25.01.2020 Фрайбург  -  Падерборн
25.01.2020 Унион Б  -  Аугсбург
20-й тур
01.02.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Унион Б
01.02.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Боруссия М
01.02.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Байер
01.02.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Айнтрахт Ф
01.02.2020 Герта  -  Шальке-04
01.02.2020 Майнц  -  Бавария
01.02.2020 Аугсбург  -  Вердер
01.02.2020 Кельн  -  Фрайбург
01.02.2020 Падерборн  -  Вольфсбург
21-й тур
08.02.2020 Бавария  -  РБ Лейпциг
08.02.2020 Байер  -  Боруссия Д
08.02.2020 Боруссия М  -  Кельн
08.02.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Фортуна Д
08.02.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Аугсбург
08.02.2020 Вердер  -  Унион Б
08.02.2020 Герта  -  Майнц
08.02.2020 Фрайбург  -  Хоффенхайм
08.02.2020 Шальке-04  -  Падерборн
22-й тур
15.02.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Айнтрахт Ф
15.02.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Вердер
15.02.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Вольфсбург
15.02.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Боруссия М
15.02.2020 Майнц  -  Шальке-04
15.02.2020 Аугсбург  -  Фрайбург
15.02.2020 Кельн  -  Бавария
15.02.2020 Падерборн  -  Герта
15.02.2020 Унион Б  -  Байер
23-й тур
22.02.2020 Бавария  -  Падерборн
22.02.2020 Байер  -  Аугсбург
22.02.2020 Боруссия М  -  Хоффенхайм
22.02.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Майнц
22.02.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Унион Б
22.02.2020 Вердер  -  Боруссия Д
22.02.2020 Герта  -  Кельн
22.02.2020 Фрайбург  -  Фортуна Д
22.02.2020 Шальке-04  -  РБ Лейпциг
24-й тур
29.02.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Фрайбург
29.02.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Байер
29.02.2020 Вердер  -  Айнтрахт Ф
29.02.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Бавария
29.02.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Герта
29.02.2020 Майнц  -  Падерборн
29.02.2020 Аугсбург  -  Боруссия М
29.02.2020 Кельн  -  Шальке-04
29.02.2020 Унион Б  -  Вольфсбург
25-й тур
07.03.2020 Бавария  -  Аугсбург
07.03.2020 Байер  -  Айнтрахт Ф
07.03.2020 Боруссия М  -  Боруссия Д
07.03.2020 Вольфсбург  -  РБ Лейпциг
07.03.2020 Герта  -  Вердер
07.03.2020 Майнц  -  Фортуна Д
07.03.2020 Фрайбург  -  Унион Б
07.03.2020 Шальке-04  -  Хоффенхайм
07.03.2020 Падерборн  -  Кельн
26-й тур
14.03.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Шальке-04
14.03.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Фрайбург
14.03.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Боруссия М
14.03.2020 Вердер  -  Байер
14.03.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Герта
14.03.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Падерборн
14.03.2020 Аугсбург  -  Вольфсбург
14.03.2020 Кельн  -  Майнц
14.03.2020 Унион Б  -  Бавария
27-й тур
21.03.2020 Бавария  -  Айнтрахт Ф
21.03.2020 Боруссия М  -  Байер
21.03.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Боруссия Д
21.03.2020 Герта  -  Унион Б
21.03.2020 Майнц  -  РБ Лейпциг
21.03.2020 Фрайбург  -  Вердер
21.03.2020 Шальке-04  -  Аугсбург
21.03.2020 Кельн  -  Фортуна Д
21.03.2020 Падерборн  -  Хоффенхайм
28-й тур
04.04.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Бавария
04.04.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Герта
04.04.2020 Байер  -  Вольфсбург
04.04.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Фрайбург
04.04.2020 Вердер  -  Боруссия М
04.04.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Кельн
04.04.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Шальке-04
04.04.2020 Аугсбург  -  Падерборн
04.04.2020 Унион Б  -  Майнц
29-й тур
11.04.2020 Бавария  -  Фортуна Д
11.04.2020 Боруссия М  -  Унион Б
11.04.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Айнтрахт Ф
11.04.2020 Герта  -  Аугсбург
11.04.2020 Майнц  -  Хоффенхайм
11.04.2020 Фрайбург  -  Байер
11.04.2020 Шальке-04  -  Вердер
11.04.2020 Кельн  -  РБ Лейпциг
11.04.2020 Падерборн  -  Боруссия Д
30-й тур
18.04.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Герта
18.04.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Падерборн
18.04.2020 Байер  -  Бавария
18.04.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Майнц
18.04.2020 Вердер  -  Вольфсбург
18.04.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Хоффенхайм
18.04.2020 Фрайбург  -  Боруссия М
18.04.2020 Аугсбург  -  Кельн
18.04.2020 Унион Б  -  Шальке-04
31-й тур
25.04.2020 Бавария  -  Боруссия М
25.04.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Фрайбург
25.04.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  РБ Лейпциг
25.04.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Боруссия Д
25.04.2020 Герта  -  Айнтрахт Ф
25.04.2020 Майнц  -  Аугсбург
25.04.2020 Шальке-04  -  Байер
25.04.2020 Кельн  -  Унион Б
25.04.2020 Падерборн  -  Вердер
32-й тур
02.05.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Майнц
02.05.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Фортуна Д
02.05.2020 Байер  -  Кельн
02.05.2020 Боруссия М  -  Вольфсбург
02.05.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Шальке-04
02.05.2020 Вердер  -  Бавария
02.05.2020 Фрайбург  -  Герта
02.05.2020 Аугсбург  -  Хоффенхайм
02.05.2020 Унион Б  -  Падерборн
33-й тур
09.05.2020 РБ Лейпциг  -  Боруссия Д
09.05.2020 Бавария  -  Фрайбург
09.05.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Унион Б
09.05.2020 Фортуна Д  -  Аугсбург
09.05.2020 Герта  -  Байер
09.05.2020 Майнц  -  Вердер
09.05.2020 Шальке-04  -  Вольфсбург
09.05.2020 Кельн  -  Айнтрахт Ф
09.05.2020 Падерборн  -  Боруссия М
34-й тур
16.05.2020 Боруссия Д  -  Хоффенхайм
16.05.2020 Байер  -  Майнц
16.05.2020 Боруссия М  -  Герта
16.05.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Бавария
16.05.2020 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Падерборн
16.05.2020 Вердер  -  Кельн
16.05.2020 Фрайбург  -  Шальке-04
16.05.2020 Аугсбург  -  РБ Лейпциг
16.05.2020 Унион Б  -  Фортуна Д