Единая лига ВТБ

Финал
ЦСКА  -  Локомотив-Кубань
72 - 65 (21:14, 18:19, 17:19, 16:13)
64 - 54 (18:9, 14:13, 18:14, 14:18)
58 - 69 (19:21, 8:17, 11:11, 20:20)
59 - 54 (12:18, 15:15, 23:14, 9:7)
1/2 финала
Жальгирис  -  Локомотив-Кубань
80 - 53 (25:18, 19:13, 17:14, 19:8)
63 - 85 (16:21, 18:17, 14:24, 15:23)
72 - 82 (21:25, 23:17, 10:17, 18:23)
62 - 84 (11:15, 16:17, 19:30, 16:22)
Химки  -  ЦСКА
83 - 80 (20:13, 21:17, 22:28, 20:22)
72 - 74 (23:27, 11:15, 20:17, 18:15)
47 - 61 (12:15, 5:12, 10:14, 20:20)
77 - 75 (12:18, 21:26, 19:20, 25:11)
64 - 87 (17:17, 20:20, 10:22, 17:28)
1/4 финала
ЦСКА  -  Красные Крылья
77 - 46 (18:18, 22:12, 22:9, 15:7)
87 - 78 (29:21, 19:17, 16:10, 23:30)
49 - 50 (8:15, 14:10, 10:11, 17:14)
69 - 56 (15:7, 20:18, 16:12, 18:19)
Химки  -  ВЭФ
103 - 82 (29:18, 18:18, 29:17, 27:29)
104 - 82 (27:27, 30:20, 21:19, 26:16)
82 - 60 (28:12, 13:12, 22:15, 19:21)
УНИКС  -  Локомотив-Кубань
72 - 80 (18:23, 17:23, 15:23, 22:11)
65 - 77 (22:20, 17:20, 12:18, 14:19)
68 - 65 (21:10, 20:22, 20:17, 7:16)
64 - 68 (19:10, 23:19, 7:23, 15:16)
Жальгирис  -  Нижний Новгород
75 - 63 (24:21, 19:12, 18:15, 14:15)
66 - 62 (17:19, 15:19, 24:9, 10:15)
59 - 60 (22:19, 19:18, 14:14, 4:9)
66 - 59 (10:19, 18:12, 19:13, 19:15)
1/8 финала
Астана  -  ВЭФ
89 - 76 (18:20, 18:23, 26:12, 27:21)
54 - 87 (20:28, 14:16, 15:29, 5:14)
67 - 76 (8:24, 12:14, 19:26, 28:12)
Донецк  -  Локомотив-Кубань
80 - 86 (21:18, 18:23, 23:25, 18:20)
77 - 88 (16:24, 26:26, 15:26, 20:12)
Нижний Новгород  -  Спартак СПб
69 - 83 (15:19, 20:18, 24:13, 10:33)
62 - 57 (22:11, 15:12, 12:18, 13:16)
88 - 85 (18:10, 18:11, 14:24, 20:25, 11:11, 7:4)
Зенит  -  Красные Крылья
69 - 76 (21:22, 15:21, 15:16, 18:17)
67 - 77 (12:22, 27:17, 12:20, 16:18)

Групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Россия Химки
18 14 4 1451-1305 78 32
2
Россия УНИКС
18 14 4 1328-1169 78 32
3
Россия Красные Крылья
18 12 6 1353-1304 67 30
4
Россия Спартак СПб
18 12 6 1292-1174 67 30
5
Казахстан Астана
18 10 8 1332-1416 56 28
6
Украина Донецк
18 9 9 1364-1325 50 27
7
Литва Ритас
18 9 9 1402-1397 50 27
8
Польша Туров
18 4 14 1318-1403 22 22
9
Украина Азовмаш
18 3 15 1287-1447 17 21
10
Эстония Калев
18 3 15 1202-1389 17 21

Группа B

  И В П М О
Литва Жальгирис
18 16 2 1499-1267 89 34
Россия ЦСКА
18 15 3 1390-1160 83 33
Россия Локомотив-Кубань
18 12 6 1421-1318 67 30
Латвия ВЭФ
18 11 7 1523-1446 61 29
Россия Нижний Новгород
18 10 8 1320-1256 56 28
Россия Зенит
18 9 9 1413-1362 50 27
Россия Енисей
18 6 12 1268-1438 33 24
Чехия Нимбурк
18 5 13 1282-1448 28 23
Белоруссия Цмоки-Минск
18 3 15 1246-1451 17 21
Литва Нептунас
18 3 15 1381-1597 17 21