Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Валенсия
80 - 67 (27:12, 22:15, 25:17, 6:23)
85 - 73 (16:4, 23:21, 32:32, 14:16)
УНИКС
1/2 финала
Црвена Звезда
63 - 52 (15:18, 20:15, 15:15, 13:4)
67 - 84 (15:15, 21:27, 13:23, 18:19)
УНИКС
Валенсия
84 - 75 (20:23, 21:9, 22:17, 21:26)
79 - 53 (22:14, 17:11, 27:14, 13:14)
Нижний Новгород
1/4 финала
Будивельник
82 - 79 (22:16, 19:23, 25:19, 16:21)
70 - 79 (15:11, 16:18, 11:10, 18:24, 10:16)
Црвена Звезда
УНИКС
88 - 52 (21:11, 22:22, 26:12, 19:7)
81 - 68 (21:20, 19:10, 20:14, 21:24)
ТЕД Анкара Колежлилер
Валенсия
86 - 54 (22:17, 29:5, 22:15, 13:17)
73 - 78 (19:16, 17:17, 23:22, 14:23)
Альба
Хапоэль Иерусалим
81 - 78 (21:22, 15:18, 21:16, 24:22)
72 - 88 (21:15, 16:25, 13:23, 22:25)
Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
Будивельник
86 - 82 (21:19, 26:22, 19:20, 20:21)
76 - 71 (22:12, 17:18, 18:14, 19:27)
Нантер
Химик
75 - 71 (15:23, 23:16, 21:13, 16:19)
60 - 72 (20:13, 15:21, 10:23, 15:15)
ТЕД Анкара Колежлилер
Валенсия
75 - 59 (28:12, 8:10, 19:20, 20:17)
82 - 97 (20:27, 19:20, 20:22, 23:28)
Химки
Бешикташ
88 - 71 (18:6, 16:29, 23:17, 31:19)
71 - 95 (8:15, 25:26, 16:24, 22:30)
Нижний Новгород
Ульм
89 - 87 (22:27, 21:23, 21:19, 25:18)
65 - 81 (16:21, 16:25, 18:13, 15:22)
Хапоэль Иерусалим
Сассари
83 - 91 (22:30, 18:17, 24:22, 19:22)
93 - 96 (26:20, 19:19, 21:24, 27:33)
Альба
Нимбурк
58 - 91 (15:20, 20:26, 12:21, 11:24)
59 - 76 (21:20, 19:14, 9:17, 10:25)
УНИКС
Црвена Звезда
88 - 82 (23:27, 22:14, 25:19, 18:22)
80 - 82 (22:17, 27:25, 12:16, 19:24)
Ритас

2-ой групповой этап

Группа G

    И В П М О
1
Россия УНИКС
10 10 0 837-625 100 20
2
Израиль Маккаби Хайфа
10 6 4 744-745 60 16
3
Турция Бандырма
10 5 5 795-718 50 15
4
Латвия ВЭФ
10 5 5 721-782 50 15
5
Эстония Калев
10 3 7 673-764 30 13
6
Македония МЗТ Скопье
10 1 9 684-820 10 11

Группа I

    И В П М О
1
Франция Нантер
6 4 2 489-472 67 10
2
Германия Ульм
6 3 3 507-503 50 9
3
Италия Канту
6 3 3 519-493 50 9
4
Турция Каршияка
6 2 4 438-485 33 8

Группа K

    И В П М О
1
Россия Химки
6 6 0 525-421 100 12
2
Чехия Нимбурк
6 2 4 470-486 33 8
3
Италия Сиена
6 2 4 461-481 33 8
4
Израиль Маккаби Хайфа
6 2 4 406-474 33 8

Группа M

    И В П М О
1
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
6 4 2 507-489 67 10
2
Украина Будивельник
6 4 2 500-491 67 10
3
Турция Бандырма
6 3 3 478-465 50 9
4
Словения Олимпия Л
6 1 5 451-491 17 7

Группа O

    И В П М О
1
Россия УНИКС
6 5 1 461-425 83 11
2
Испания Валенсия
6 3 3 500-431 50 9
3
Бельгия Остенде
6 3 3 439-483 50 9
4
Польша Зелена-Гура
6 1 5 425-486 17 7

Группа H

  И В П М О
Турция Бешикташ
10 7 3 717-690 70 17
Греция Паниониос
10 6 4 768-755 60 16
Сербия Раднички К
10 5 5 824-824 50 15
Финляндия Байзонс
10 5 5 750-769 50 15
Литва Нептунас
10 4 6 814-807 40 14
Россия Спартак СПб
10 3 7 733-761 30 13

Группа J

  И В П М О
Турция ТЕД Анкара Колежлилер
6 4 2 489-484 67 10
Италия Сассари
6 3 3 526-517 50 9
Германия Бамберг
6 3 3 475-475 50 9
Франция Гравлен
6 2 4 459-473 33 8

Группа L

  И В П М О
Россия Нижний Новгород
6 5 1 468-436 83 11
Сербия Црвена Звезда
6 4 2 501-462 67 10
Испания Бильбао
6 3 3 494-471 50 9
Греция Паниониос
6 0 6 418-512 0 6

Группа N

  И В П М О
Германия Альба
6 5 1 479-442 83 11
Украина Химик
6 3 3 429-444 50 9
Сербия Раднички К
6 2 4 480-480 33 8
Франция Страсбур
6 2 4 445-467 33 8

Группа P

  И В П М О
Литва Ритас
6 4 2 491-492 67 10
Турция Бешикташ
6 4 2 441-452 67 10
Хорватия Цедевита
6 2 4 433-429 33 8
Испания Сарагоса
6 2 4 453-445 33 8

Групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Италия Канту
10 8 2 832-746 80 18
2
Бельгия Остенде
10 8 2 768-752 80 18
3
Чехия Нимбурк
10 6 4 789-736 60 16
4
Франция Ле Ман
10 5 5 719-718 50 15
5
Германия Квакенбрюк
10 2 8 721-820 20 12
6
Хорватия Цибона
10 1 9 770-827 10 11

Группа C

    И В П М О
1
Словения Олимпия Л
10 7 3 743-698 70 17
2
Германия Ульм
10 7 3 761-745 70 17
3
Испания Валенсия
10 6 4 875-721 60 16
4
Франция Метрополитан 92
10 4 6 687-733 40 14
5
Франция АСВЕЛ
10 4 6 706-794 40 14
6
Италия Варезе
10 2 8 730-811 20 12

Группа E

    И В П М О
1
Россия Химки
10 9 1 870-751 90 19
2
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
10 6 4 777-767 60 16
3
Турция Каршияка
10 5 5 805-806 50 15
4
Болгария Академик
10 4 6 728-756 40 14
5
Румыния Плоешти
10 3 7 794-842 30 13
6
Босния и Герцеговина Игокеа
10 3 7 756-808 30 13

Группа B

  И В П М О
Италия Сассари
10 7 3 866-817 70 17
Хорватия Цедевита
10 6 4 797-760 60 16
Испания Бильбао
10 5 5 855-826 50 15
Германия Ольденбург
10 5 5 789-797 50 15
Франция Шалон
10 4 6 779-786 40 14
Бельгия Шарлеруа
10 3 7 706-806 30 13

Группа D

  И В П М О
Германия Альба
10 8 2 749-669 80 18
Франция Гравлен
10 6 4 749-690 60 16
Испания Сарагоса
10 6 4 803-719 60 16
Германия Бонн
10 5 5 785-805 50 15
Италия Виртус Р
10 3 7 761-777 30 13
Бельгия Бельфус Монс-Эно
10 2 8 620-807 20 12

Группа F

  И В П М О
Россия Нижний Новгород
10 8 2 809-705 80 18
Украина Химик
10 6 4 786-732 60 16
Турция ТЕД Анкара Колежлилер
10 6 4 788-774 60 16
Греция ПАОК
10 5 5 697-752 50 15
Черногория Будучност
10 3 7 772-802 30 13
Венгрия Альба Фехервар
10 2 8 720-807 20 12