Расписание матчей и календарь чемпионата мира по хоккею 2019

10.05.2019
17:15 Группа A Финляндия - Канада 3 - 1
17:15 Группа B Россия - Норвегия 5 - 2
21:15 Группа A США - Словакия 1 - 4
21:15 Группа B Чехия - Швеция 5 - 2
11.05.2019
13:15 Группа A Дания - Франция 5 - 4 Б
13:15 Группа B Швейцария - Италия 9 - 0
17:15 Группа A Германия - Великобритания 3 - 1
17:15 Группа B Латвия - Австрия 5 - 2
21:15 Группа A Словакия - Финляндия 2 - 4
21:15 Группа B Норвегия - Чехия 2 - 7
12.05.2019
13:15 Группа A США - Франция 7 - 1
13:15 Группа B Россия - Австрия 5 - 0
17:15 Группа A Дания - Германия 1 - 2
17:15 Группа B Италия - Швеция 0 - 8
21:15 Группа A Великобритания - Канада 0 - 8
21:15 Группа B Латвия - Швейцария 1 - 3
13.05.2019
17:15 Группа A США - Финляндия 3 - 2 ОТ
17:15 Группа B Россия - Чехия 3 - 0
21:15 Группа A Словакия - Канада 5 - 6
21:15 Группа B Норвегия - Швеция 1 - 9
14.05.2019
17:15 Группа A Великобритания - Дания 0 - 9
17:15 Группа B Италия - Латвия 0 - 3
21:15 Группа A Германия - Франция 4 - 1
21:15 Группа B Швейцария - Австрия 4 - 0
15.05.2019
17:15 Группа A США - Великобритания 6 - 3
17:15 Группа B Швейцария - Норвегия 4 - 1
21:15 Группа A Германия - Словакия 3 - 2
21:15 Группа B Россия - Италия 10 - 0
16.05.2019
17:15 Группа A Канада - Франция 5 - 2
17:15 Группа B Швеция - Австрия 9 - 1
21:15 Группа A Финляндия - Дания 3 - 1
21:15 Группа B Чехия - Латвия 6 - 3
17.05.2019
17:15 Группа A Франция - Словакия 3 - 6
17:15 Группа B Австрия - Норвегия 3 - 5
21:15 Группа A Финляндия - Великобритания 5 - 0
21:15 Группа B Чехия - Италия 8 - 0
18.05.2019
13:15 Группа A Дания - США 1 - 7
13:15 Группа B Латвия - Россия 1 - 3
17:15 Группа A Канада - Германия 8 - 1
17:15 Группа B Италия - Норвегия 1 - 7
21:15 Группа A Великобритания - Словакия 1 - 7
21:15 Группа B Швеция - Швейцария 4 - 3
19.05.2019
17:15 Группа A Германия - США 1 - 3
17:15 Группа B Австрия - Чехия 0 - 8
21:15 Группа A Франция - Финляндия 0 - 3
21:15 Группа B Швейцария - Россия 0 - 3
20.05.2019
17:15 Группа A Франция - Великобритания 3 - 4 ОТ
17:15 Группа B Швеция - Латвия 5 - 4
21:15 Группа A Канада - Дания 5 - 0
21:15 Группа B Австрия - Италия 3 - 4 Б
21.05.2019
13:15 Группа A Финляндия - Германия 2 - 4
13:15 Группа B Чехия - Швейцария 5 - 4
17:15 Группа A Словакия - Дания 2 - 1 Б
17:15 Группа B Норвегия - Латвия 1 - 4
21:15 Группа A Канада - США 3 - 0
21:15 Группа B Швеция - Россия 4 - 7
23.05.2019
17:15 1/4 финала Канада - Швейцария 3 - 2 ОТ
17:15 1/4 финала Россия - США 4 - 3
21:15 1/4 финала Чехия - Германия 5 - 1
21:15 1/4 финала Финляндия - Швеция 5 - 4 ОТ
25.05.2019
16:15 1/2 финала Россия - Финляндия 0 - 1
20:15 1/2 финала Канада - Чехия 5 - 1
26.05.2019
16:45 Матч за 3-е место Россия - Чехия 3 - 2 Б
21:15 Финал Канада - Финляндия 1 - 3