Россия. Премьер-лига 2018-2019, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
28.07.2018 Урал 0 : 1 Анжи
28.07.2018 Спартак 1 : 0 Оренбург
28.07.2018 Ростов 1 : 0 Ахмат
29.07.2018 Енисей 0 : 2 Зенит
29.07.2018 Арсенал Т 0 : 0 Динамо
29.07.2018 Рубин 2 : 1 Краснодар
30.07.2018 Уфа 0 : 0 Локомотив
31.07.2018 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 ЦСКА
2-й тур
03.08.2018 Динамо 1 : 1 Рубин
04.08.2018 Урал 1 : 2 Краснодар
04.08.2018 Зенит 1 : 0 Арсенал Т
04.08.2018 Локомотив 0 : 0 Спартак
05.08.2018 Крылья Советов 0 : 3 Оренбург
05.08.2018 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Ростов
05.08.2018 Ахмат 1 : 0 Енисей
06.08.2018 Уфа 3 : 0 Анжи
3-й тур
10.08.2018 Урал 1 : 1 Динамо
11.08.2018 Енисей 1 : 1 ЦСКА
11.08.2018 Спартак 1 : 0 Анжи
11.08.2018 Ростов 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
12.08.2018 Оренбург 1 : 0 Локомотив
12.08.2018 Арсенал Т 3 : 1 Ахмат
13.08.2018 Уфа 0 : 1 Краснодар
13.08.2018 Рубин 0 : 1 Зенит
4-й тур
17.08.2018 Анжи 1 : 3 Оренбург
18.08.2018 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Арсенал Т
18.08.2018 Краснодар 0 : 1 Спартак
18.08.2018 Ахмат 1 : 1 Рубин
19.08.2018 Крылья Советов 0 : 1 Локомотив
19.08.2018 Зенит 4 : 1 Урал
19.08.2018 Ростов 4 : 0 Енисей
20.08.2018 Динамо 3 : 0 Уфа
5-й тур
24.08.2018 Арсенал Т 0 : 1 Ростов
25.08.2018 Урал 2 : 1 Ахмат
25.08.2018 Рубин 1 : 1 ЦСКА
25.08.2018 Спартак 2 : 1 Динамо
26.08.2018 Оренбург 1 : 1 Краснодар
26.08.2018 Уфа 0 : 2 Зенит
26.08.2018 Локомотив 2 : 1 Анжи
27.08.2018 Енисей 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
6-й тур
31.08.2018 Ростов 1 : 1 Рубин
01.09.2018 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Анжи
01.09.2018 ЦСКА 4 : 0 Урал
01.09.2018 Краснодар 2 : 1 Локомотив
02.09.2018 Енисей 0 : 0 Арсенал Т
02.09.2018 Динамо 2 : 0 Оренбург
02.09.2018 Зенит 0 : 0 Спартак
02.09.2018 Ахмат 2 : 1 Уфа
7-й тур
14.09.2018 Локомотив 1 : 1 Динамо
15.09.2018 Рубин 1 : 0 Енисей
15.09.2018 Уфа 0 : 3 ЦСКА
15.09.2018 Арсенал Т 4 : 0 Крылья Советов
16.09.2018 Оренбург 1 : 2 Зенит
16.09.2018 Анжи 0 : 4 Краснодар
16.09.2018 Спартак 1 : 2 Ахмат
17.09.2018 Урал 1 : 1 Ростов
8-й тур
22.09.2018 Енисей 1 : 2 Урал
22.09.2018 Динамо 0 : 1 Анжи
22.09.2018 Арсенал Т 2 : 2 Рубин
22.09.2018 Ростов 0 : 0 Уфа
22.09.2018 Ахмат 1 : 1 Оренбург
23.09.2018 Зенит 5 : 3 Локомотив
23.09.2018 ЦСКА 1 : 1 Спартак
24.09.2018 Крылья Советов 0 : 3 Краснодар
9-й тур
28.09.2018 Оренбург 0 : 1 ЦСКА
29.09.2018 Урал 2 : 1 Арсенал Т
29.09.2018 Уфа 2 : 1 Енисей
29.09.2018 Локомотив 2 : 0 Ахмат
30.09.2018 Анжи 2 : 1 Зенит
30.09.2018 Краснодар 3 : 0 Динамо
30.09.2018 Спартак 0 : 1 Ростов
01.10.2018 Рубин 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
10-й тур
05.10.2018 Арсенал Т 1 : 1 Уфа
06.10.2018 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Динамо
06.10.2018 Ростов 0 : 1 Оренбург
06.10.2018 Рубин 1 : 0 Урал
07.10.2018 Енисей 2 : 3 Спартак
07.10.2018 Ахмат 0 : 0 Анжи
07.10.2018 Зенит 2 : 1 Краснодар
07.10.2018 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Локомотив
11-й тур
19.10.2018 Анжи 0 : 2 ЦСКА
19.10.2018 Локомотив 2 : 1 Ростов
20.10.2018 Оренбург 0 : 0 Енисей
20.10.2018 Урал 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
20.10.2018 Уфа 0 : 0 Рубин
21.10.2018 Динамо 1 : 0 Зенит
21.10.2018 Спартак 2 : 3 Арсенал Т
21.10.2018 Краснодар 0 : 1 Ахмат
12-й тур
27.10.2018 Урал 1 : 1 Уфа
27.10.2018 Арсенал Т 2 : 2 Оренбург
27.10.2018 Ростов 1 : 0 Анжи
28.10.2018 Енисей 0 : 3 Локомотив
28.10.2018 Ахмат 0 : 0 Динамо
28.10.2018 ЦСКА 1 : 2 Краснодар
29.10.2018 Крылья Советов 0 : 1 Зенит
29.10.2018 Рубин 1 : 1 Спартак
13-й тур
03.11.2018 Локомотив 3 : 1 Арсенал Т
03.11.2018 Динамо 0 : 0 ЦСКА
04.11.2018 Зенит 1 : 0 Ахмат
04.11.2018 Краснодар 2 : 2 Ростов
04.11.2018 Спартак 1 : 2 Урал
05.11.2018 Оренбург 1 : 0 Рубин
05.11.2018 Уфа 1 : 2 Крылья Советов
05.11.2018 Анжи 2 : 1 Енисей
14-й тур
09.11.2018 Арсенал Т 2 : 0 Анжи
10.11.2018 Урал 2 : 1 Оренбург
10.11.2018 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Ахмат
10.11.2018 Ростов 0 : 0 Динамо
11.11.2018 Уфа 2 : 0 Спартак
11.11.2018 Краснодар 3 : 0 Енисей
11.11.2018 Рубин 0 : 0 Локомотив
11.11.2018 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Зенит
15-й тур
23.11.2018 Ахмат 0 : 2 ЦСКА
23.11.2018 Локомотив 1 : 2 Урал
24.11.2018 Динамо 1 : 2 Енисей
24.11.2018 Оренбург 1 : 0 Уфа
24.11.2018 Анжи 1 : 1 Рубин
25.11.2018 Спартак 3 : 1 Крылья Советов
25.11.2018 Краснодар 3 : 0 Арсенал Т
25.11.2018 Зенит 2 : 0 Ростов
16-й тур
30.11.2018 Рубин 1 : 1 Динамо
01.12.2018 Енисей 1 : 1 Ахмат
01.12.2018 Анжи 0 : 0 Уфа
02.12.2018 Краснодар 2 : 0 Урал
02.12.2018 Ростов 0 : 0 ЦСКА
02.12.2018 Спартак 2 : 1 Локомотив
03.12.2018 Арсенал Т 4 : 2 Зенит
03.04.2019 Оренбург 17:00 Крылья Советов
17-й тур
08.12.2018 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Ростов
08.12.2018 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Енисей
08.12.2018 Локомотив 2 : 1 Оренбург
08.12.2018 Анжи 0 : 3 Спартак
09.12.2018 Динамо 4 : 0 Урал
09.12.2018 Краснодар 1 : 1 Уфа
09.12.2018 Зенит 1 : 2 Рубин
10.12.2018 Ахмат 2 : 0 Арсенал Т
18-й тур
01.03.2019 Оренбург 0 : 1 Анжи
02.03.2019 Урал 0 : 1 Зенит
02.03.2019 Арсенал Т 2 : 0 ЦСКА
02.03.2019 Локомотив 2 : 2 Крылья Советов
02.03.2019 Рубин 1 : 0 Ахмат
03.03.2019 Уфа 1 : 2 Динамо
03.03.2019 Енисей 1 : 1 Ростов
03.03.2019 Спартак 1 : 1 Краснодар
19-й тур
09.03.2019 Крылья Советов 4 : 0 Енисей
09.03.2019 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Рубин
10.03.2019 Ростов 0 : 0 Арсенал Т
10.03.2019 Зенит 2 : 1 Уфа
10.03.2019 Динамо 0 : 1 Спартак
10.03.2019 Анжи 0 : 2 Локомотив
11.03.2019 Ахмат 1 : 1 Урал
11.03.2019 Краснодар 2 : 2 Оренбург
20-й тур
15.03.2019 Анжи 0 : 2 Крылья Советов
16.03.2019 Оренбург 1 : 0 Динамо
16.03.2019 Урал 0 : 1 ЦСКА
16.03.2019 Рубин 0 : 2 Ростов
16.03.2019 Арсенал Т 2 : 0 Енисей
17.03.2019 Уфа 0 : 1 Ахмат
17.03.2019 Локомотив 1 : 0 Краснодар
17.03.2019 Спартак 1 : 1 Зенит
21-й тур
29.03.2019 Крылья Советов 18:30 Арсенал Т
30.03.2019 Енисей 11:30 Рубин
30.03.2019 Динамо 14:00 Локомотив
30.03.2019 Ахмат 16:30 Спартак
30.03.2019 Ростов 19:00 Урал
31.03.2019 Зенит 14:00 Оренбург
31.03.2019 ЦСКА 16:30 Уфа
31.03.2019 Краснодар 19:00 Анжи
22-й тур
06.04.2019 Анжи 14:00 Динамо
06.04.2019 Краснодар 16:30 Крылья Советов
06.04.2019 Спартак 19:00 ЦСКА
07.04.2019 Уфа 11:30 Ростов
07.04.2019 Урал 14:00 Енисей
07.04.2019 Рубин 16:30 Арсенал Т
07.04.2019 Локомотив 19:00 Зенит
08.04.2019 Оренбург 17:00 Ахмат
23-й тур
12.04.2019 Крылья Советов 18:30 Рубин
13.04.2019 Енисей 11:30 Уфа
13.04.2019 Арсенал Т 14:00 Урал
13.04.2019 ЦСКА 16:30 Оренбург
13.04.2019 Ахмат 19:00 Локомотив
14.04.2019 Динамо 14:00 Краснодар
14.04.2019 Зенит 16:30 Анжи
14.04.2019 Ростов 19:00 Спартак
24-й тур
19.04.2019 Анжи 19:30 Ахмат
20.04.2019 Уфа 11:30 Арсенал Т
20.04.2019 Оренбург 14:00 Ростов
20.04.2019 Динамо 16:30 Крылья Советов
20.04.2019 Локомотив 19:00 ЦСКА
20.04.2019 Краснодар 21:00 Зенит
21.04.2019 Урал 16:30 Рубин
21.04.2019 Спартак 19:00 Енисей
25-й тур
24.04.2019 Ахмат 19:00 Краснодар
24.04.2019 Ростов 19:00 Локомотив
24.04.2019 Рубин 19:30 Уфа
24.04.2019 ЦСКА 19:30 Анжи
24.04.2019 Зенит 21:00 Динамо
25.04.2019 Енисей 16:00 Оренбург
25.04.2019 Крылья Советов 18:30 Урал
25.04.2019 Арсенал Т 20:30 Спартак
26-й тур
27.04.2019 Анжи 16:30 Ростов
27.04.2019 Динамо 19:00 Ахмат
28.04.2019 Уфа 11:30 Урал
28.04.2019 Спартак 14:00 Рубин
28.04.2019 Зенит 16:30 Крылья Советов
28.04.2019 Краснодар 19:00 ЦСКА
28.04.2019 Локомотив 21:00 Енисей
29.04.2019 Оренбург 17:00 Арсенал Т
27-й тур
03.05.2019 Енисей 14:00 Анжи
03.05.2019 Рубин 16:30 Оренбург
04.05.2019 Урал 14:00 Спартак
04.05.2019 Ахмат 16:30 Зенит
04.05.2019 Арсенал Т 19:00 Локомотив
05.05.2019 Крылья Советов 14:00 Уфа
05.05.2019 ЦСКА 16:30 Динамо
05.05.2019 Ростов 19:00 Краснодар
28-й тур
10.05.2019 Оренбург 11:30 Урал
10.05.2019 Динамо 14:00 Ростов
10.05.2019 Анжи 16:30 Арсенал Т
10.05.2019 Локомотив 19:00 Рубин
11.05.2019 Енисей 14:00 Краснодар
11.05.2019 Ахмат 16:30 Крылья Советов
12.05.2019 Спартак 16:30 Уфа
12.05.2019 Зенит 19:00 ЦСКА
29-й тур
18.05.2019 Уфа 14:00 Оренбург
18.05.2019 ЦСКА 16:30 Ахмат
18.05.2019 Крылья Советов 19:00 Спартак
19.05.2019 Урал 11:30 Локомотив
19.05.2019 Енисей 14:00 Динамо
19.05.2019 Арсенал Т 16:30 Краснодар
19.05.2019 Ростов 19:00 Зенит
20.05.2019 Рубин 19:00 Анжи
30-й тур
26.05.2019 ЦСКА 14:00 Крылья Советов
26.05.2019 Ахмат 14:00 Ростов
26.05.2019 Зенит 14:00 Енисей
26.05.2019 Динамо 14:00 Арсенал Т
26.05.2019 Краснодар 14:00 Рубин
26.05.2019 Анжи 14:00 Урал
26.05.2019 Локомотив 14:00 Уфа
26.05.2019 Оренбург 14:00 Спартак