Энергия Ч

Энергия Ч Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1992
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 23 10 (+2)* 5 8 (+3)* 29 - 24
Зона «Центр» 82 35 15 32 133 - 111
Зона «Урал» 152 41 16 95 162 - 322
Зона «5» 34 7 8 19 24 - 46
Зона «6» 42 16 6 20 49 - 52
Всего 333 109 50 174 397 - 555
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Скат-5с 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Заря 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Идель 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Торпедо Иж 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Азамат 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    КАЦ-Скиф 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик Ор 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Девон 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Идель 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Заря 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Металлург 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    КАЦ-Скиф 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Азамат 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Торпедо Иж 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Нефтехимик 1 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Электрон 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Девон 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Металлург 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Горняк 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Содовик 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Биохимик-Мордовия 4 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик Ор 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Скат-5с 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Содовик 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Горняк 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Электрон 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 3
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Горняк 3 : 0
23.05.1992 Кубок России    Дружба + : -
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Звезда П 1 : 1
5 : 6
12.04.1993 Зона «6»    Торпедо Иж 2 : 1
15.04.1993 Зона «6»    Вятка 1 : 0
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Торпедо Иж 1 : 0
23.04.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 1 : 3
26.04.1993 Зона «6»    Прогресс 0 : 0
02.05.1993 Зона «6»    Уралэлектромедь 2 : 0
05.05.1993 Зона «6»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 0
08.05.1993 Кубок России    Самрау 0 : 2
13.05.1993 Зона «6»    Динамо 0 : 4
16.05.1993 Зона «6»    Горняк 1 : 0
25.05.1993 Зона «6»    КамАЗавтоцентр 1 : 2
02.06.1993 Зона «6»    Волга 6 : 0
05.06.1993 Зона «6»    Заря 2 : 0
11.06.1993 Зона «6»    Девон 0 : 1
14.06.1993 Зона «6»    Содовик 0 : 2
20.06.1993 Зона «6»    Металлург 1 : 0
23.06.1993 Зона «6»    Газовик Ор 2 : 0
29.06.1993 Зона «6»    Метизник 0 : 2
02.07.1993 Зона «6»    Самрау 0 : 2
10.07.1993 Зона «6»    СКД 0 : 1
13.07.1993 Зона «6»    Азамат 1 : 0
18.07.1993 Зона «6»    КАМАЗ - Д 5 : 0
21.07.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 1 : 0
31.07.1993 Зона «6»    Прогресс 3 : 1
03.08.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 1 : 0
06.08.1993 Зона «6»    Уралэлектромедь 0 : 2
12.08.1993 Зона «6»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 2
18.08.1993 Зона «6»    Динамо 4 : 0
21.08.1993 Зона «6»    Горняк 1 : 1
27.08.1993 Зона «6»    КамАЗавтоцентр 0 : 1
06.09.1993 Зона «6»    Волга 0 : 1
09.09.1993 Зона «6»    Заря 0 : 5
14.09.1993 Зона «6»    Девон 0 : 1
17.09.1993 Зона «6»    Содовик 0 : 1
23.09.1993 Зона «6»    Металлург 0 : 5
26.09.1993 Зона «6»    Газовик Ор 0 : 0
02.10.1993 Зона «6»    Самрау 1 : 2
05.10.1993 Зона «6»    Метизник 0 : 2
11.10.1993 Зона «6»    СКД 0 : 2
14.10.1993 Зона «6»    Азамат 1 : 1
19.10.1993 Зона «6»    КАМАЗ - Д 5 : 0
22.10.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 4 : 0
27.10.1993 Зона «6»    Торпедо Иж 0 : 1
30.10.1993 Зона «6»    Вятка 1 : 6
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Зенит Иж 1 : 1
5 : 6
22.04.1995 Кубок России    Динамо 1 : 1
6 : 5
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Трубник 2 : 0
16.05.1995 Кубок России    Уралец 1 : 2
06.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 1
09.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 1
15.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
18.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 2
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Горняк Кш 2 : 0
24.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 0 : 0
27.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 0 : 1
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Уралец 2 : 2
4 : 5
08.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
15.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 1 : 2
18.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 0
24.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 3
27.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 1 : 2
04.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 0 : 1
07.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 4
13.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 3
16.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 4 : 0
23.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 1
26.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 1 : 0
03.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 4
06.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 4 : 5
12.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 1 : 1
15.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 2
27.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 2
30.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 2
05.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 2 : 5
08.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 4
14.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
17.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 3 : 0
27.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
02.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 1
05.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 1
12.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 2
15.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 3 : 0
21.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 5
24.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 3 : 2
01.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 2
04.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 3 : 1
11.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 1 : 4
14.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 3 : 0
21.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 4 : 0
29.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 1
01.11.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 0 : 0
05.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
08.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 1
18.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 0
25.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 2 : 2
28.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 1 : 3
11.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 2
4 : 2
18.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 0
21.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 2 : 1
28.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
31.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 2
07.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 6 : 1
10.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Нефтехимик 0 : 4
19.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 5 : 1
26.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Магнитка 1 : 1
29.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 3 : 2
06.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 0 : 2
09.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 1 : 0
16.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 1
19.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 3 : 0
27.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 0
30.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 1
09.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 1
16.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 3 : 1
19.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 3 : 0
25.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 0 : 2
04.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
07.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 2 : 1
13.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 4 : 0
16.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 3 : 2
22.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 5 : 1
25.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 2
01.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 0
04.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 3 : 1
10.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Магнитка 2 : 1
13.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 3
20.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 4 : 0
23.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 2 : 1
29.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 2
01.11.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 2 : 2
25.04.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 2 : 0
02.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Сибирь Кр 3 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Ом 1 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Амкар 0 : 3
15.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 2
21.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх 5 : 0
24.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 1
27.05.1998 Кубок России    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 1 : 0
ДВ
31.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 3 : 1
03.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 4
10.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Трубник 6 : 1
13.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
20.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 2
23.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 0 : 1
30.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 2 : 1
03.07.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 3 : 0
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Содовик 2 : 0
10.07.1998 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 2 : 3
13.07.1998 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 2 : 2
22.07.1998 Кубок России    Амкар 1 : 2
ДВ
03.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Сибирь Кр 5 : 1
06.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Ом 2 : 3
13.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Амкар 0 : 3
16.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 4 : 0
23.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх 2 : 2
26.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 3
02.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 3 : 0
05.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 1
12.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Трубник + : -
15.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1
22.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Самотлор-XXI 4 : 0
25.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 1 : 0
02.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 3 : 1
05.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 3 : 1
12.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 3 : 1
15.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 3 : 0
28.04.1999 Кубок России    Динамо Иж 1 : 2
ДВ
02.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 3
14.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 3
17.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 2
24.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Курган 0 : 0
27.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 0 : 1
03.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 2 : 3
06.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 2
13.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх 3 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 1
23.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 3
26.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 5
03.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 3 : 0
13.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 2 : 0
16.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
04.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 3
07.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
14.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 2 : 0
17.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 3
24.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Курган 1 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 0 : 2
03.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 1
06.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 1
13.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх + : -
16.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 6
23.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 2
26.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 1
29.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 2 : 1
13.10.1999 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 1 : 1
16.10.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 2 : 3
28.04.2000 Кубок России    Динамо Иж 1 : 0
02.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 4
05.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 0 : 2
11.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 3 : 1
14.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Тюмень 0 : 2
22.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 1
25.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 0
29.05.2000 Кубок России    Спартак Й-О 2 : 0
02.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 2 : 0
05.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 2
09.06.2000 Кубок России    Содовик 1 : 3
13.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
16.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 1 : 0
23.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 2
26.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 4 : 4
03.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 3 : 1
12.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
15.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 2
06.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 2
13.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 2 : 4
16.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Тюмень 2 : 3
23.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 2 : 3
26.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 0
02.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
05.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 2 : 2
12.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 1 : 4
15.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 1 : 4
22.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 3
25.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
02.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 1 : 4
12.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 0
15.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Динамо Иж 0 : 1
02.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 0 : 4
09.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 2
12.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 2 : 0
20.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 6
23.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 3
30.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 0
02.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 5
10.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 6
13.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 1
20.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 3
23.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 4
27.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 0 : 10
03.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 0 : 0
10.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 6
13.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Березники 1 : 2
29.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 0 : 2
05.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 4
08.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 1 : 3
15.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 3
18.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 3
25.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 6
28.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 6
05.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 6
08.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 7
15.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 1
18.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 0 : 1
26.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 0 : 5
29.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 0 : 4
06.10.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 6
09.10.2001 Зона «Урал»    Березники 3 : 0
24.04.2002 Кубок России    Динамо Иж 1 : 0
03.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Носта 2 : 1
07.05.2002 Кубок России    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
10.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 2 : 1
16.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 1
23.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
28.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 0
03.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 0
08.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 1 : 4
14.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
20.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 2
26.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 1 : 2
02.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Строитель 1 : 4
08.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Лукойл 1 : 3
14.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 2 : 1
19.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 1
02.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 2
08.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 0 : 2
14.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 3
20.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
26.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 2
01.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 3
07.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 2 : 3
14.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 1 : 3
19.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 4
25.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 0 : 2
01.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Строитель 0 : 5
07.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Лукойл 2 : 4
12.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 1
18.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 5