Магнитогорск

Магнитогорск Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1932
Цвета
Стадион Центральный
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 25 8 (+4)* 6 11 (+2)* 28 - 34
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 74 20 12 42 67 - 118
Зона «Центр» 154 47 27 80 197 - 292
Зона «Урал» 152 65 27 60 219 - 214
Всего 405 140 72 193 511 - 658
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Девон 1 : 0
23.05.1992 Кубок России    Содовик 2 : 0
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Динамо 2 : 3
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Металлург 0 : 1
ДВ
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 2 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 4 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 1 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 3 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Дружба 4 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 5
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 2 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Дружба 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 4 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 3 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 4 : 1
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Метизник 4 : 2
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Зенит Чб + : -
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Торпедо Ми 1 : 0
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Торпедо Арз 2 : 4
01.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 2
05.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
11.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 2
14.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    СКД 0 : 4
20.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ + : -
23.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 3 : 1
26.04.1995 Кубок России    Агидель + : -
30.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 3
03.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 2
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Носта 0 : 4
09.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 2 : 0
12.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 3 : 3
20.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн 0 : 2
23.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 1
01.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 2 : 1
08.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
11.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 0 : 0
21.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 3
27.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 0
30.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 2 : 2
08.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 4 : 3
11.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда П 0 : 0
24.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 5
27.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
02.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 0
05.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    СКД 1 : 0
11.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 1
14.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 2
21.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 3 : 1
24.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
31.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 3
03.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 0 : 2
09.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн 0 : 1
12.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
18.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 4
28.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 1
01.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
07.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 4
17.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 0 : 2
20.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 2
26.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда П 8 : 1
29.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 2 : 2
06.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 0 : 1
09.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 0 : 3
15.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 1 : 5
18.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 0 : 5
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Содовик 1 : 2
24.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
27.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 2 : 0
05.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 3 : 1
08.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 3
18.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 1
24.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
27.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 4 : 0
04.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 1 : 4
07.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 3
13.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 4
16.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
23.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
26.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 2 : 3
03.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
06.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 5 : 4
12.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 1 : 3
15.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 2
27.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 4
30.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 1 : 2
05.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 3
08.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 6 : 0
14.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 2
17.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 3 : 5
24.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 5
27.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 1 : 3
02.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 2 : 8
12.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 1 : 0
15.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
21.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 2
24.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 1 : 3
01.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 4
04.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 3
11.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 4 : 3
14.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
21.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
24.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 0 : 4
29.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 2
01.11.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 2 : 1
05.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 0
08.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 2
15.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 3
18.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
28.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 3
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Газовик Ор 0 : 0
4 : 2
08.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 0 : 2
11.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 1 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Носта 0 : 5
18.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 4
21.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 5 : 2
28.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 1
31.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
10.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 1 : 4
16.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 1 : 2
19.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 3 : 0
26.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 1
29.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 6
06.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
09.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 2 : 2
16.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 1
19.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 0
27.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 1 : 2
30.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 6
06.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 3 : 0
09.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 0
16.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 1
25.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 1 : 0
28.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 1 : 3
04.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
07.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
13.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 5
16.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 2
25.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
01.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 0 : 0
04.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
10.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 2
13.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 4
20.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
23.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 1
29.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 3 : 1
01.11.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 1 : 2
22.04.1998 Зона «Урал»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
25.04.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Ом 0 : 3
02.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Амкар 2 : 5
05.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 1
12.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх 1 : 0
15.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 0
21.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 4 : 1
24.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 3
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Носта 1 : 2
31.05.1998 Зона «Урал»    Трубник 1 : 1
03.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
10.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Самотлор-XXI 0 : 0
13.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 3 : 0
20.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 2 : 3
23.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 0
30.06.1998 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 2
10.07.1998 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 3 : 2
13.07.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 3 : 2
03.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Амкар 1 : 4
06.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 4
13.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх 3 : 1
16.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 2 : 1
23.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
26.08.1998 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 3
02.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Трубник + : -
05.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
12.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Самотлор-XXI 0 : 2
15.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 0 : 2
22.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 4 : 2
25.09.1998 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 3 : 1
02.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 2 : 2
12.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 1 : 3
15.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 4 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 1
25.10.1998 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Ом 4 : 1
28.04.1999 Кубок России    УралАЗ 1 : 1
2 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 2
09.05.1999 Кубок России    Иртыш Т 3 : 1
14.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх 2 : 0
17.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 2 : 2
21.05.1999 Кубок России    Зенит Чб 2 : 0
24.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 3 : 2
27.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 0
31.05.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 1 : 3
03.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 3 : 2
07.06.1999 Кубок России    Нефтехимик 0 : 3
13.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 1 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 0 : 3
23.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 0
26.06.1999 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 1
03.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 3
13.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    Курган 2 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 2 : 1
07.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 4 : 2
14.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтяник Пх + : -
17.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 1
24.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 1
03.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 1 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 2 : 4
13.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 4 : 2
16.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 1 : 1
23.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 2
26.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1
29.09.1999 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 2 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 1
13.10.1999 Зона «Урал»    Курган 2 : 0
16.10.1999 Зона «Урал»    Иртыш Т 1 : 0
28.04.2000 Кубок России    УралАЗ 1 : 1
1 : 4
02.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 2 : 2
05.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 2 : 2
12.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 1
15.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
22.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 1 : 0
25.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 0 : 3
02.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
05.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
13.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 4 : 1
16.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 2 : 1
23.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 2 : 2
26.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Тюмень 0 : 0
03.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 5 : 0
12.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 3
15.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 3 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 0 : 7
06.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 1 : 3
13.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 2 : 0
16.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 2 : 0
23.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 3 : 2
26.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 4 : 2
02.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
05.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 1
12.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 2 : 1
15.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 2
22.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 6 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Тюмень 0 : 1
02.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 1
12.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 0
15.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Содовик 1 : 2
02.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 3
09.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 1
12.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 3 : 0
20.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 1 : 1
23.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 1 : 3
30.05.2001 Зона «Урал»    Березники 1 : 2
02.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 3
10.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 3 : 0
13.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 1 : 0
20.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 1 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 5
30.06.2001 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 0
03.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
10.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 2 : 1
13.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 4
29.07.2001 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 2
05.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
08.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 0
15.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 1 : 1
18.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 1 : 2
25.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Березники 1 : 2
28.08.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 6
05.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 1 : 1
08.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 7 : 1
15.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 6 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 5 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 1
29.09.2001 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
06.10.2001 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 2
09.10.2001 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 0
24.04.2002 Кубок России    Содовик 0 : 2
28.04.2002 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 1
03.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 0 : 2
10.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 2 : 0
16.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 2
23.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 2 : 2
28.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 0 : 1
03.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Лукойл 1 : 4
08.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 2
14.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 1
26.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Носта 0 : 1
02.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 0 : 0
08.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 2 : 2
14.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1
19.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Строитель 1 : 3
02.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
08.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
14.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 2
20.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 2 : 3
26.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 2 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Лукойл 1 : 2
07.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 1 : 0
14.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 2
25.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 1
01.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 2 : 0
07.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 3
12.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 2 : 0
18.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Строитель 0 : 2
23.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 3
26.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 2
02.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
05.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 2 : 0
09.05.2003 Кубок России    Содовик 0 : 0
2 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 2
16.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 0 : 1
22.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 4
25.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
31.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 0 : 1
03.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 0
07.06.2003 Кубок России    Газовик Ор 0 : 0
5 : 3
11.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
20.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 1 : 2
23.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 2 : 1
27.06.2003 Кубок России    Лукойл 0 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 2
03.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 3
09.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
12.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 1 : 4
18.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 2 : 1
21.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 1
05.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 1
11.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 4
14.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 1 : 2
21.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 2 : 1
30.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 4
02.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 3
08.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 1 : 1
11.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
17.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 5
20.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 3
26.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 1 : 3
29.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 2 : 2
02.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 1 : 2
05.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 2
08.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
14.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
17.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 2
23.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 0 : 1
26.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
17.04.2005 Кубок России    Содовик 0 : 0
3 : 4
21.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
29.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 1 : 0
02.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 0 : 2
08.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 4
11.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
19.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 3
22.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 4
29.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 1
09.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 3
12.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 0
19.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сатурн 0 : 1
22.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 4
28.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 0
01.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
09.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 1
12.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 1 : 2
19.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 0
22.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 0 : 0
05.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 0
08.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 2 : 1
14.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 3
17.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 2 : 1
24.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 0
02.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 1
05.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
12.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сатурн 1 : 1
15.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 2
22.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
25.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 0
02.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 2 : 4
05.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 2 : 1
11.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 4 : 1
14.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 2
20.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 1
23.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 3 : 0
29.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1