Спартак Й-О

Спартак Й-О Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1962
Цвета
Стадион Дружба 12000
Тренер Александр Ненашкин
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 18 4 (+1)* 3 11 (+2)* 8 - 29
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 117 13 32 72 93 - 240
Зона «Центр» 32 3 4 25 17 - 65
Зона «Урал» 30 3 4 23 19 - 63
Зона «Приволжье» 100 21 9 70 69 - 156
Всего 297 44 52 201 206 - 553
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
23.05.1992 Кубок России    Энергия - : +
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Электрон 0 : 0
3 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 1 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 1 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 1 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 3 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 0 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 2 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм - : +
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 1 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон - : +
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Прогресс 3 : 1
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Рубин 2 : 1
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Газовик-Газпром - : +
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Рубин 0 : 2
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Рубин 0 : 3
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 0
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 1 : 4
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 2
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Рубин 0 : 1
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 4
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 4
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 3
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 2
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 1
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 3
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 2
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 1
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 3
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 2
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 1
04.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 1 : 2
07.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 3
12.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 1
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 2
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 3
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 1
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
28.04.2000 Кубок России    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
ДВ
02.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 1
12.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 3 : 2
15.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 2
22.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 2 : 2
25.05.2000 Зона «Урал»    Тюмень 0 : 2
29.05.2000 Кубок России    Энергия 0 : 2
02.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 2
05.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 1 : 1
13.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
16.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 2
23.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 1 : 8
26.06.2000 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 1 : 4
03.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 1
06.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
12.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 0 : 1
15.07.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 1 : 3
06.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 1
13.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 0 : 2
16.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 0 : 4
23.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Спартак Кр 2 : 0
26.08.2000 Зона «Урал»    Тюмень 0 : 1
02.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 2
05.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    УралАЗ 0 : 4
12.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 1 : 2
15.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 0 : 1
22.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 0 : 4
25.09.2000 Зона «Урал»    Нефтехимик 2 : 4
02.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 3
05.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1
12.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 0 : 0
15.10.2000 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 1 : 0
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Электроника 0 : 1
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 3
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 1
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 3
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 2
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 2
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 2
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 3
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 1
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 3
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 3
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 2
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 4
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 1
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 3
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Диана 0 : 0
2 : 3
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
23.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
08.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 5
13.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 0
20.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
27.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 0
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 1
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 2
23.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 2
30.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
06.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 0
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
21.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 1
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 4
05.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 3
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
18.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
04.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 1
15.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 3 : 5
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
30.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
05.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 1
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
27.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 0
20.04.2003 Кубок России    Лада-СОК 2 : 1
24.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 1
27.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 1 : 1
02.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
05.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 6
09.05.2003 Кубок России    Волга Ул 0 : 0
5 : 3
13.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 2 : 2
16.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
22.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
25.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 4
31.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 1
03.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 2
07.06.2003 Кубок России    КАМАЗ 0 : 5
11.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 0 : 2
14.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
20.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 0 : 3
23.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 2 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
03.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 0
11.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 0 : 1
17.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
21.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 5 : 1
02.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 2
05.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 0 : 4
11.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 2
14.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 1
21.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 1 : 3
24.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 0
30.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 0
02.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 0 : 1
08.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 4
11.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 2
17.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 1 : 0
20.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 4
26.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 2 : 2
29.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 0
05.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
08.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 2 : 2
17.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 0 : 2
23.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 4
26.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 3
15.07.2012 Кубок России    Рубин-2 0 : 1
21.07.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
24.07.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 2 : 2
02.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 4
05.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 3 : 5
14.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
17.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 3 : 1
27.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 1
05.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 0
08.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 1 : 1
16.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Академия Тл 1 : 2
19.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 0 : 4
01.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 0 : 2
08.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 1 : 2
11.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 4
17.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
20.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 0 : 1
26.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 3
29.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2
18.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 3
21.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
30.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 2
06.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 2
09.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 3 : 5
15.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Академия Тл + : -
18.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
27.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 0 : 1
02.06.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 3
05.06.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 5
12.07.2013 Кубок России    Рубин-2 0 : 1
18.07.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
26.07.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 0
01.08.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1
07.08.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 2 : 1
13.08.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 1 : 1
21.08.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 3
27.08.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 2
04.09.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 0 : 0
09.09.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 1
14.09.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 4
19.09.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 2
24.09.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 0
29.09.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 1 : 4
04.10.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 1
10.10.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 1 : 1
16.10.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 2
22.10.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 2 : 2
28.10.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 0 : 2
18.04.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 0
24.04.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 0 : 2
30.04.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 1 : 2
06.05.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
12.05.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2
18.05.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 2
24.05.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 1
30.05.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 0 : 0
05.06.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 3
24.07.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
28.07.2014 Кубок России    Динамо Кир 0 : 4
01.08.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
07.08.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
15.08.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 2 : 7
21.08.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 1
27.08.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 0
02.09.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
07.09.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 4
12.09.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1
17.09.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 2 : 3
23.09.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
28.09.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 6
04.10.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 0 : 5
10.10.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 0 : 4
16.10.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 1
22.10.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 1
28.10.2014 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 6
18.04.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 5
24.04.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3
30.04.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 3
12.05.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 3
18.05.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 3
24.05.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 2
05.06.2015 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 2 : 2