Группа H

07.09 · 22:30 Черногория Черногория 2 : 2 Польша Польша
11.09 · 22:30 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 6 Черногория Черногория
11.09 · 23:00 Англия Англия 1 : 1 Украина Украина
12.10 · 23:00 Англия Англия 5 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
16.10 · 22:30 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Молдавия Молдавия
14.11 · 21:00 Черногория Черногория 3 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
22.03 · 23:45 Польша Польша 1 : 3 Украина Украина
26.03 · 23:00 Украина Украина 2 : 1 Молдавия Молдавия
26.03 · 23:59 Черногория Черногория 1 : 1 Англия Англия
07.06 · 22:30 Черногория Черногория 0 : 4 Украина Украина
06.09 · 22:45 Польша Польша 1 : 1 Черногория Черногория
10.09 · 22:45 Украина Украина 0 : 0 Англия Англия
11.10 · 20:00 Молдавия Молдавия 3 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
11.10 · 23:00 Англия Англия 4 : 1 Черногория Черногория
15.10 · 23:00 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 8 Украина Украина
07.09 · 22:45 Молдавия Молдавия 0 : 5 Англия Англия
11.09 · 22:45 Польша Польша 2 : 0 Молдавия Молдавия
12.10 · 22:00 Молдавия Молдавия 0 : 0 Украина Украина
16.10 · 22:00 Украина Украина 0 : 1 Черногория Черногория
17.10 · 19:00 Польша Польша 1 : 1 Англия Англия
22.03 · 23:30 Молдавия Молдавия 0 : 1 Черногория Черногория
22.03 · 23:59 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 8 Англия Англия
26.03 · 23:45 Польша Польша 5 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
07.06 · 22:15 Молдавия Молдавия 1 : 1 Польша Польша
06.09 · 22:00 Украина Украина 9 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
06.09 · 23:00 Англия Англия 4 : 0 Молдавия Молдавия
10.09 · 22:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 1 : 5 Польша Польша
11.10 · 22:00 Украина Украина 1 : 0 Польша Польша
15.10 · 23:00 Англия Англия 2 : 0 Польша Польша
15.10 · 23:00 Черногория Черногория 2 : 5 Молдавия Молдавия

Группа A

07.09 · 22:15 Хорватия Хорватия 1 : 0 Македония Македония
08.09 · 18:00 Шотландия Шотландия 0 : 0 Сербия Сербия
11.09 · 22:45 Бельгия Бельгия 1 : 1 Хорватия Хорватия
12.10 · 22:30 Сербия Сербия 0 : 3 Бельгия Бельгия
12.10 · 22:45 Уэльс Уэльс 2 : 1 Шотландия Шотландия
16.10 · 22:30 Македония Македония 1 : 0 Сербия Сербия
22.03 · 21:00 Хорватия Хорватия 2 : 0 Сербия Сербия
22.03 · 23:59 Шотландия Шотландия 1 : 2 Уэльс Уэльс
26.03 · 23:45 Уэльс Уэльс 1 : 2 Хорватия Хорватия
07.06 · 22:15 Хорватия Хорватия 0 : 1 Шотландия Шотландия
06.09 · 21:00 Македония Македония 2 : 1 Уэльс Уэльс
06.09 · 23:00 Шотландия Шотландия 0 : 2 Бельгия Бельгия
10.09 · 22:45 Уэльс Уэльс 0 : 3 Сербия Сербия
11.10 · 22:45 Уэльс Уэльс 1 : 0 Македония Македония
15.10 · 23:00 Бельгия Бельгия 1 : 1 Уэльс Уэльс
07.09 · 22:45 Уэльс Уэльс 0 : 2 Бельгия Бельгия
11.09 · 22:30 Сербия Сербия 6 : 1 Уэльс Уэльс
11.09 · 23:00 Шотландия Шотландия 1 : 1 Македония Македония
12.10 · 22:30 Македония Македония 1 : 2 Хорватия Хорватия
16.10 · 22:00 Хорватия Хорватия 2 : 0 Уэльс Уэльс
16.10 · 22:45 Бельгия Бельгия 2 : 0 Шотландия Шотландия
22.03 · 23:45 Македония Македония 0 : 2 Бельгия Бельгия
26.03 · 23:30 Сербия Сербия 2 : 0 Шотландия Шотландия
26.03 · 23:45 Бельгия Бельгия 1 : 0 Македония Македония
07.06 · 22:45 Бельгия Бельгия 2 : 1 Сербия Сербия
06.09 · 22:45 Сербия Сербия 1 : 1 Хорватия Хорватия
10.09 · 22:30 Македония Македония 1 : 2 Шотландия Шотландия
11.10 · 20:00 Хорватия Хорватия 1 : 2 Бельгия Бельгия
15.10 · 22:30 Сербия Сербия 5 : 1 Македония Македония
15.10 · 23:00 Шотландия Шотландия 2 : 0 Хорватия Хорватия

Группа B

Группа C

07.09 · 20:00 Казахстан Казахстан 1 : 2 Ирландия Ирландия
11.09 · 22:30 Швеция Швеция 2 : 0 Казахстан Казахстан
12.10 · 20:00 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 1 : 2 Швеция Швеция
12.10 · 22:45 Ирландия Ирландия 1 : 6 Германия Германия
16.10 · 22:35 Австрия Австрия 4 : 0 Казахстан Казахстан
22.03 · 22:00 Казахстан Казахстан 0 : 3 Германия Германия
22.03 · 23:45 Швеция Швеция 0 : 0 Ирландия Ирландия
26.03 · 23:45 Германия Германия 4 : 1 Казахстан Казахстан
07.06 · 22:45 Ирландия Ирландия 3 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
06.09 · 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 2 : 1 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
06.09 · 22:45 Германия Германия 3 : 0 Австрия Австрия
10.09 · 22:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Германия Германия
11.10 · 21:00 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 1 : 1 Казахстан Казахстан
11.10 · 22:45 Швеция Швеция 2 : 1 Австрия Австрия
15.10 · 22:45 Швеция Швеция 3 : 5 Германия Германия
07.09 · 22:45 Германия Германия 3 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
11.09 · 22:35 Австрия Австрия 1 : 2 Германия Германия
12.10 · 20:00 Казахстан Казахстан 0 : 0 Австрия Австрия
16.10 · 22:00 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 1 : 4 Ирландия Ирландия
16.10 · 22:45 Германия Германия 4 : 4 Швеция Швеция
22.03 · 23:30 Австрия Австрия 6 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
26.03 · 23:45 Ирландия Ирландия 2 : 2 Австрия Австрия
07.06 · 22:45 Австрия Австрия 2 : 1 Швеция Швеция
11.06 · 21:15 Швеция Швеция 2 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
06.09 · 22:45 Ирландия Ирландия 1 : 2 Швеция Швеция
10.09 · 20:00 Казахстан Казахстан 0 : 1 Швеция Швеция
10.09 · 22:45 Австрия Австрия 1 : 0 Ирландия Ирландия
11.10 · 22:45 Германия Германия 3 : 0 Ирландия Ирландия
15.10 · 22:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Австрия Австрия
15.10 · 22:45 Ирландия Ирландия 3 : 1 Казахстан Казахстан

Группа D

07.09 · 22:00 Эстония Эстония 0 : 2 Румыния Румыния
07.09 · 22:30 Голландия Голландия 2 : 0 Турция Турция
11.09 · 22:00 Турция Турция 3 : 0 Эстония Эстония
12.10 · 21:30 Турция Турция 0 : 1 Румыния Румыния
12.10 · 22:30 Эстония Эстония 0 : 1 Венгрия Венгрия
16.10 · 22:00 Румыния Румыния 1 : 4 Голландия Голландия
22.03 · 22:15 Андорра Андорра 0 : 2 Турция Турция
22.03 · 23:30 Голландия Голландия 3 : 0 Эстония Эстония
26.03 · 22:30 Турция Турция 1 : 1 Венгрия Венгрия
06.09 · 22:00 Турция Турция 5 : 0 Андорра Андорра
06.09 · 22:30 Эстония Эстония 2 : 2 Голландия Голландия
10.09 · 22:30 Венгрия Венгрия 5 : 1 Эстония Эстония
11.10 · 22:30 Голландия Голландия 8 : 1 Венгрия Венгрия
11.10 · 22:30 Эстония Эстония 0 : 2 Турция Турция
15.10 · 22:00 Румыния Румыния 2 : 0 Эстония Эстония
07.09 · 22:30 Андорра Андорра 0 : 5 Венгрия Венгрия
11.09 · 21:30 Румыния Румыния 4 : 0 Андорра Андорра
11.09 · 22:30 Венгрия Венгрия 1 : 4 Голландия Голландия
12.10 · 22:30 Голландия Голландия 3 : 0 Андорра Андорра
16.10 · 21:00 Андорра Андорра 0 : 1 Эстония Эстония
16.10 · 22:30 Венгрия Венгрия 3 : 1 Турция Турция
22.03 · 23:30 Венгрия Венгрия 2 : 2 Румыния Румыния
26.03 · 21:00 Эстония Эстония 2 : 0 Андорра Андорра
26.03 · 23:30 Голландия Голландия 4 : 0 Румыния Румыния
06.09 · 22:00 Румыния Румыния 3 : 0 Венгрия Венгрия
10.09 · 22:00 Румыния Румыния 0 : 2 Турция Турция
10.09 · 22:30 Андорра Андорра 0 : 2 Голландия Голландия
11.10 · 22:30 Андорра Андорра 0 : 4 Румыния Румыния
15.10 · 22:00 Венгрия Венгрия 2 : 0 Андорра Андорра
15.10 · 22:00 Турция Турция 0 : 2 Голландия Голландия

Группа E

07.09 · 22:30 Албания Албания 3 : 1 Кипр Кипр
07.09 · 22:45 Исландия Исландия 2 : 0 Норвегия Норвегия
11.09 · 22:00 Норвегия Норвегия 2 : 1 Словения Словения
12.10 · 21:00 Албания Албания 1 : 2 Исландия Исландия
12.10 · 22:45 Словения Словения 2 : 1 Кипр Кипр
16.10 · 22:30 Исландия Исландия 0 : 2 Швейцария Швейцария
22.03 · 21:00 Словения Словения 1 : 2 Исландия Исландия
23.03 · 20:30 Кипр Кипр 0 : 0 Швейцария Швейцария
07.06 · 23:00 Исландия Исландия 2 : 4 Словения Словения
06.09 · 21:00 Норвегия Норвегия 2 : 0 Кипр Кипр
06.09 · 22:30 Швейцария Швейцария 4 : 4 Исландия Исландия
10.09 · 22:30 Кипр Кипр 0 : 2 Словения Словения
11.10 · 22:30 Албания Албания 1 : 2 Швейцария Швейцария
11.10 · 22:45 Словения Словения 3 : 0 Норвегия Норвегия
15.10 · 22:00 Норвегия Норвегия 1 : 1 Исландия Исландия
07.09 · 22:30 Словения Словения 0 : 2 Швейцария Швейцария
11.09 · 21:00 Кипр Кипр 1 : 0 Исландия Исландия
11.09 · 22:30 Швейцария Швейцария 2 : 0 Албания Албания
12.10 · 22:30 Швейцария Швейцария 1 : 1 Норвегия Норвегия
16.10 · 22:00 Кипр Кипр 1 : 3 Норвегия Норвегия
16.10 · 22:45 Албания Албания 1 : 0 Словения Словения
22.03 · 22:00 Норвегия Норвегия 0 : 1 Албания Албания
07.06 · 22:30 Албания Албания 1 : 1 Норвегия Норвегия
08.06 · 19:30 Швейцария Швейцария 1 : 0 Кипр Кипр
06.09 · 22:30 Словения Словения 1 : 0 Албания Албания
10.09 · 21:00 Норвегия Норвегия 0 : 2 Швейцария Швейцария
10.09 · 23:00 Исландия Исландия 2 : 1 Албания Албания
11.10 · 22:45 Исландия Исландия 2 : 0 Кипр Кипр
15.10 · 20:00 Кипр Кипр 0 : 0 Албания Албания
15.10 · 22:00 Швейцария Швейцария 1 : 0 Словения Словения

Группа F

07.09 · 19:00 Россия Россия 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
07.09 · 22:45 Люксембург Люксембург 1 : 2 Португалия Португалия
11.09 · 22:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 1 : 1 Люксембург Люксембург
12.10 · 19:00 Россия Россия 1 : 0 Португалия Португалия
16.10 · 19:00 Россия Россия 1 : 0 Азербайджан Азербайджан
16.10 · 23:45 Португалия Португалия 1 : 1 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
22.03 · 16:45 Израиль Израиль 3 : 3 Португалия Португалия
26.03 · 21:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 0 : 2 Португалия Португалия
07.06 · 20:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1 : 1 Люксембург Люксембург
14.08 · 22:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 1 : 0 Россия Россия
06.09 · 22:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 2 : 4 Португалия Португалия
10.09 · 19:00 Россия Россия 3 : 1 Израиль Израиль
11.10 · 20:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
11.10 · 23:45 Португалия Португалия 1 : 1 Израиль Израиль
15.10 · 21:00 Португалия Португалия 3 : 0 Люксембург Люксембург
07.09 · 20:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1 : 1 Израиль Израиль
11.09 · 21:00 Израиль Израиль 0 : 4 Россия Россия
11.09 · 23:15 Португалия Португалия 3 : 0 Азербайджан Азербайджан
12.10 · 23:00 Люксембург Люксембург 0 : 6 Израиль Израиль
16.10 · 20:00 Израиль Израиль 3 : 0 Люксембург Люксембург
14.11 · 23:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 1 : 1 Азербайджан Азербайджан
22.03 · 23:15 Люксембург Люксембург 0 : 0 Азербайджан Азербайджан
26.03 · 23:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 0 : 2 Израиль Израиль
07.06 · 23:45 Португалия Португалия 1 : 0 Россия Россия
06.09 · 19:30 Россия Россия 4 : 1 Люксембург Люксембург
07.09 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 1 : 1 Азербайджан Азербайджан
10.09 · 22:15 Люксембург Люксембург 3 : 2 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
11.10 · 22:30 Люксембург Люксембург 0 : 4 Россия Россия
15.10 · 21:00 Израиль Израиль 1 : 1 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
15.10 · 21:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1 : 1 Россия Россия

Группа G

07.09 · 21:00 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 1 : 8 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
07.09 · 22:30 Латвия Латвия 1 : 2 Греция Греция
11.09 · 22:15 Словакия Словакия 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
12.10 · 21:30 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Литва Литва
12.10 · 23:45 Греция Греция 0 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
16.10 · 22:00 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 0 Литва Литва
22.03 · 22:30 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 1 : 1 Латвия Латвия
22.03 · 23:45 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 1 Греция Греция
07.06 · 22:00 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 1 : 1 Словакия Словакия
06.09 · 22:10 Латвия Латвия 2 : 1 Литва Литва
06.09 · 22:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 1 Греция Греция
10.09 · 22:15 Словакия Словакия 1 : 2 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
11.10 · 19:30 Литва Литва 2 : 0 Латвия Латвия
11.10 · 22:45 Греция Греция 1 : 0 Словакия Словакия
15.10 · 21:00 Литва Литва 0 : 1 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
07.09 · 22:15 Литва Литва 1 : 1 Словакия Словакия
11.09 · 22:00 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 4 : 1 Латвия Латвия
11.09 · 22:45 Греция Греция 2 : 0 Литва Литва
12.10 · 22:15 Словакия Словакия 2 : 1 Латвия Латвия
16.10 · 21:00 Латвия Латвия 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
16.10 · 22:30 Словакия Словакия 0 : 1 Греция Греция
22.03 · 23:10 Словакия Словакия 1 : 1 Литва Литва
07.06 · 20:30 Латвия Латвия 0 : 5 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
07.06 · 22:45 Литва Литва 0 : 1 Греция Греция
06.09 · 22:15 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 0 : 1 Словакия Словакия
10.09 · 19:30 Литва Литва 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
10.09 · 22:45 Греция Греция 1 : 0 Латвия Латвия
11.10 · 22:00 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 4 : 1 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
15.10 · 21:00 Греция Греция 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
15.10 · 22:10 Латвия Латвия 2 : 2 Словакия Словакия

Группа I