Спартак-Чукотка

Спартак-Чукотка Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 7 5 0 2 10 - 6
Первый дивизион 38 4 4 30 29 - 115
Зона «Центр» 36 25 8 3 70 - 28
Всего 81 34 12 35 109 - 149
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
23.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 2 : 1
26.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 3 : 2
02.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 0 : 0
05.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 0
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
11.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 3 : 1
14.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 1
23.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 1
26.05.1999 Кубок России    Спартак-Телеком 3 : 0
29.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
01.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 2 : 0
07.06.1999 Кубок России    Спартак 1 : 0
ДВ
10.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 4 : 0
13.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 0
19.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
22.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
25.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 2
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 0
04.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 1 : 1
13.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 0
16.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 0
31.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 1
03.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 1 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 4 : 0
12.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 4 : 1
18.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
21.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 0
30.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 2 : 0
05.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 1
08.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 2 : 0
14.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 2 : 1
17.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 4 : 0
23.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
26.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 3 : 2
03.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 2
06.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 4 : 0
12.10.1999 Кубок России    Локомотив НН 1 : 0
15.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 1 : 0
21.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 2 : 4
13.11.1999 Кубок России    ЦСКА 0 : 3
09.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 2 : 2
12.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 2
19.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 3
22.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 1
29.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 4
02.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Амкар 3 : 2
09.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 3
12.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 1
19.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина 3 : 1
22.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
29.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Носта 1 : 6
01.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Лада 3 : 3
08.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 3
11.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 3
21.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 3
01.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 3
08.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 3 : 7
11.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 4
16.07.2000 Кубок России    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
29.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 7
04.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т - : +
07.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп - : +
14.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб - : +
17.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Балтика - : +
24.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром - : +
27.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Амкар - : +
03.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Томь - : +
06.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ - : +
13.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина - : +
16.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак - : +
23.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Носта - : +
26.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Лада - : +
03.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Кристалл - : +
06.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Шинник - : +
13.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт - : +
16.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр - : +
23.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Рубин - : +
01.11.2000 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром - : +
04.11.2000 Первый дивизион    Сокол - : +