Локомотив СПб

Локомотив СПб Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1936
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 22 9 (+3)* 4 9 (+1)* 27 - 29
Первый дивизион 206 65 47 94 215 - 263
Зона «Запад» 82 43 14 25 127 - 79
Зона «4» 38 16 14 8 50 - 33
Зона «5» 30 19 4 7 47 - 28
Всего 378 152 83 143 466 - 432
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Биосвязь-Студент 0 : 2
24.04.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 2 : 0
05.05.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 0 : 1
08.05.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 2 : 1
15.05.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 1 : 1
18.05.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 1 : 0
26.05.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 2 : 0
29.05.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 1 : 1
05.06.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 1
08.06.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
19.06.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
25.06.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 1 : 1
28.06.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 3 : 1
04.07.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 0 : 1
07.07.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 3 : 0
12.07.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 0 : 0
20.07.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 1
23.07.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 1 : 4
28.07.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 1
31.07.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 1 : 1
06.08.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 1 : 0
09.08.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 1 : 0
13.08.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 1 : 4
16.08.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 0 : 0
21.08.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 0 : 0
24.08.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 3 : 0
31.08.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 0
03.09.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 2
11.09.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
18.09.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 2 : 0
21.09.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 0 : 0
28.09.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 1 : 1
01.10.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 3 : 0
08.10.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 2 : 3
19.10.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 2
22.10.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 3 : 0
27.10.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 1
30.10.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 3 : 2
08.11.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 1 : 3
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Зенит 0 : 2
23.04.1993 Зона «5»    Кранэкс 2 : 1
26.04.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
02.05.1993 Зона «5»    Вымпел 0 : 1
13.05.1993 Зона «5»    Трион-Волга 0 : 0
16.05.1993 Зона «5»    Волочанин 2 : 1
02.06.1993 Зона «5»    Машиностроитель 0 : 3
05.06.1993 Зона «5»    Зенит-2 СПб 0 : 2
11.06.1993 Зона «5»    Прогресс Ч 2 : 0
14.06.1993 Зона «5»    Вест 1 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «5»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
23.06.1993 Зона «5»    Эрзи 1 : 4
29.06.1993 Зона «5»    Булат 2 : 0
02.07.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак-Арктикбанк 2 : 1
10.07.1993 Зона «5»    Прометей-Динамо 2 : 1
13.07.1993 Зона «5»    Космос 4 : 2
10.08.1993 Зона «5»    Вымпел 3 : 1
19.08.1993 Зона «5»    Трион-Волга 0 : 3
22.08.1993 Зона «5»    Волочанин 2 : 1
06.09.1993 Зона «5»    Машиностроитель 0 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «5»    Зенит-2 СПб 1 : 0
15.09.1993 Зона «5»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 2
18.09.1993 Зона «5»    Вест 1 : 0
25.09.1993 Зона «5»    ФК Гатчина 0 : 0
28.09.1993 Зона «5»    Эрзи 4 : 0
03.10.1993 Зона «5»    Булат 0 : 1
06.10.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак-Арктикбанк 4 : 0
12.10.1993 Зона «5»    Прометей-Динамо 3 : 1
15.10.1993 Зона «5»    Космос 3 : 0
21.10.1993 Зона «5»    Кранэкс 2 : 0
24.10.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак Кс 3 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 3 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 2 : 5
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 5 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 4 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 3 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 2 : 1
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Машиностроитель 4 : 3
ДВ
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Булат 1 : 0
27.06.1994 Кубок России    ФК Гатчина 2 : 2
4 : 2
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Зенит 0 : 1
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 4
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 3 : 1
14.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 4 : 0
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 1
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 1 : 2
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 0
03.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 3 : 0
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Булат 1 : 0
ДВ
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 0 : 0
16.05.1995 Кубок России    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 0
23.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 0
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 1
11.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 3
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 0
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 1 : 2
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 4 : 1
30.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 4 : 1
11.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 2
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 1
02.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 0 : 4
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 3
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 7 : 1
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 2 : 0
21.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 1 : 1
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 2
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 1
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 4 : 1
09.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 1
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 0
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 0
28.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 5 : 1
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 7 : 0
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 2 : 1
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 2
17.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 1 : 0
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 2 : 1
26.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 3
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 2
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
22.04.1996 Кубок России    Булат 1 : 0
25.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 1
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Текстильщик 2 : 1
06.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 1
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 3
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 3 : 2
28.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 3 : 0
01.06.1996 Кубок России    ФК Гатчина 1 : 0
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 1
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 3 : 1
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 9 : 0
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 2 : 0
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
30.06.1996 Кубок России    Зенит 0 : 1
ДВ
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 2
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 3 : 1
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 2
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 2
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 3
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 1
15.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 2 : 0
18.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 0
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
28.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 2
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 2
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 1
13.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 2
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 2 : 0
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 2 : 1
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 2
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 0
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 4 : 1
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 0
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 2
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 0
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 2
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 1
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 0 : 0
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 1
22.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 0
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 1
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 0
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада Дм 1 : 1
20.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 2
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 4
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 1
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 0
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 4
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Локомотив Кл 4 : 0
20.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 1 : 0
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 0
06.07.1997 Кубок России    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 1 : 2
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 2
13.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 1
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 0
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 1
07.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 2 : 0
17.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 0
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 2
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 4 : 0
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 0
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 2 : 2
16.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 0
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 1
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 2
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 3
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 0
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 3 : 0
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 1 : 0
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 1 : 1
05.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 1
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 7 : 0
29.03.1998 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 0
08.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 2
11.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 0
18.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
21.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 0
28.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 1
01.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
09.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 0 : 1
12.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 2 : 0
19.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 0
22.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Волочанин 0 : 0
4 : 2
30.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 2
02.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 1
09.06.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 3 : 1
12.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
19.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 3
22.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 0
29.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 1 : 3
02.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 0
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Нефтяник Яр 2 : 1
ДВ
10.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 0 : 3
13.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 2
22.07.1998 Кубок России    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 2
27.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 1
30.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 0
06.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 2
09.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
16.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 0
19.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
26.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 0 : 2
29.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 1
06.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 0
09.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
16.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 1
19.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 0
26.09.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 3 : 0
29.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
06.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
09.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 3 : 0
16.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 2
19.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт - : +
26.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 1 : 2
29.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 0
07.11.1998 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 1
01.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 0
04.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 3 : 0
11.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
14.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
21.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
24.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 1
01.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Динамо 4 : 1
04.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
11.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 2
14.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
21.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 1
24.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 0
31.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 2
03.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 4
11.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Лада-Симбирск 1 : 0
14.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 2
21.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
24.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Химки 2 : 1
ДВ
02.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 2
12.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 1
15.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 2
29.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
01.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 2
08.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
11.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 0
18.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 1
21.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 3
28.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 1 : 0
31.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
07.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
10.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 2
17.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 1
20.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 3
27.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Лада-Симбирск 2 : 0
30.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 2
04.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 0
07.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 0
12.10.1999 Кубок России    Локомотив 1 : 5
17.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 1
27.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
30.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 2
04.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 1
07.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 1 : 0
09.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
12.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 2
19.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Чукотка 3 : 1
22.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 2
29.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 1
02.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 2
09.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
12.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 2 : 2
19.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 1
29.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
01.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 3
08.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 0
11.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 4
18.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина 3 : 4
21.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 2
28.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Носта 1 : 2
01.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 1
08.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 3
11.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 2
16.07.2000 Кубок России    Оазис 4 : 4
3 : 5
04.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
07.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
14.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Чукотка + : -
17.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 5
24.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 1
27.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 2
03.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
06.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 6
16.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
23.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
26.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 4
03.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 3
06.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 3
13.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина 2 : 3
16.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 3
23.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 3
26.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 3
01.11.2000 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
04.11.2000 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 3
20.04.2001 Кубок России    Волочанин-89 0 : 0
4 : 3
11.05.2001 Кубок России    Динамо СПб 0 : 1