Иристон Вл

Иристон Вл Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 8 3 0 5 11 - 14
Зона «Юг» 76 19 13 44 88 - 149
Зона «Запад» 82 28 9 45 104 - 151
Зона «1» 38 21 5 12 62 - 55
Всего 204 71 27 106 265 - 369
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
12.04.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 0 : 3
15.04.1993 Зона «1»    Гилян 1 : 0
23.04.1993 Зона «1»    Машук 2 : 1
26.04.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 2 : 1
02.05.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 1 : 1
06.05.1993 Зона «1»    Астратекс 0 : 1
13.05.1993 Зона «1»    Гигант 3 : 1
16.05.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 0 : 3
22.05.1993 Зона «1»    Бештау 0 : 1
25.05.1993 Зона «1»    Шерстяник 0 : 5
02.06.1993 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 2 : 1
11.06.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 2 : 0
14.06.1993 Зона «1»    Каспий 3 : 1
20.06.1993 Зона «1»    Машук 2 : 0
23.06.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 1 : 3
29.06.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 1 : 0
02.07.1993 Зона «1»    Астратекс 3 : 0
13.07.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи - : +
20.07.1993 Зона «1»    Бештау 3 : 1
23.07.1993 Зона «1»    Шерстяник 3 : 1
29.07.1993 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 3 : 3
07.08.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 1 : 4
10.08.1993 Зона «1»    Каспий 2 : 1
16.08.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 2 : 0
19.08.1993 Зона «1»    Байсачнр + : -
06.09.1993 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «1»    Гигант 4 : 1
13.09.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 1 : 4
16.09.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 0 : 2
25.09.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 1 : 1
01.10.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 2 : 1
04.10.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 2 : 2
11.10.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 4 : 1
14.10.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 0 : 3
21.10.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 2 : 2
31.10.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 2 : 0
03.11.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 3 : 1
07.11.1993 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 2 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 6
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 2 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 5
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 2 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп 0 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 2 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 4 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 7
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Автозапчасть 3 : 0
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Спартак 1 : 0
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Анжи 0 : 3
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 0
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 0
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 2
14.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 4
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 2 : 0
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 0
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 2
03.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 0 : 3
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 4 : 1
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 4
23.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
01.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 2
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 4
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 1
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 3 : 1
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 3 : 1
30.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 0
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 0 : 7
11.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 5
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 2
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 0 : 1
02.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 4 : 0
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 2
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 4
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 2
21.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 2 : 0
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 2 : 1
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 1 : 2
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
09.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 3 : 1
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 1
18.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 4
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 2 : 3
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 2 : 0
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 8 : 0
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 1 : 0
17.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 3 : 8
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 2
26.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 2 : 1
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 2
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Автодор-БМК 4 : 0
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Автозапчасть 0 : 3
14.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
17.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 1
23.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 5
02.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
05.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 3
08.05.1998 Кубок России    Автодор 2 : 3
ДВ
11.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 1
14.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 3
20.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 1 : 0
23.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 2 : 1
30.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 2
02.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 4 : 4
08.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 2
17.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 2
20.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 0 : 2
26.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
06.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 1 : 2
09.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 2
15.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 2
18.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 0 : 2
02.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 4 : 0
11.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 5
14.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 4
20.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 3
23.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 2
29.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 2 : 3
01.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 2 : 1
07.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 3 : 1
10.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 3 : 0
16.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 5
25.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 1
28.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 3 : 0
07.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 2 : 1
13.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 3 : 1
16.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 3
22.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 0 : 1
31.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 1
03.11.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 0
05.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 0
11.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
17.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 0 : 1
23.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 3
29.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 3 : 0
05.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 3
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Автодор 0 : 1
11.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 5
17.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 4
23.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 2
29.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 0 : 0
10.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 2
16.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 4
22.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 2 : 1
27.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 3
02.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 0
06.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 2 : 2
12.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 1 : 3
25.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 5
29.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 0 : 3
02.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 2
08.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 1
12.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 3
16.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
22.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 3 : 0
26.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 4 : 2
30.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 5 : 0
09.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 2
13.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 1
19.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 2
25.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 2
01.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 2 : 9
07.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
12.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 2
18.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 1 : 3
24.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 3
18.04.2000 Кубок России    Автодор 1 : 4