24-й тур премьер-лиги. Все голы
"СЭ" представляет все голы и видеообзоры матчей 24-го тура премьер-лиги.
4 апреля, пятница
"КУБАНЬ" – "ТОМЬ" – 2:0
Голы: Игорь АРМАШ, 66 – 1:0. Ивелин ПОПОВ, 85 – 2:0.
"СПАРТАК" – УРАЛ – 0:1
Гол: Владимир ХОЗИН, 20.
5 апреля, суббота
"АМКАР" – "ТЕРЕК" – 0:1
Гол: Олег ИВАНОВ, 42.
"КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" – ЦСКА – 1:3
Голы: Зоран ТОШИЧ, 4 – 0:1. Сейду ДУМБЬЯ, 7 – 0:2. Зоран ТОШИЧ, 55 – 0:3. Алан ЧОЧИЕВ, 88 – 1:3.
6 апреля, воскресенье
"ЗЕНИТ" – "РУБИН" – 6:2
Голы: ХАЛК, 19 – с пенальти – 1:0. ХАЛК, 35 (с пенальти) – 2:0. Сердар АЗМУН, 64 – 2:1. Саломон РОНДОН, 68 – 3:1. ДАННИ, 75 – 4:1. Саломон РОНДОН, 78 – 5:1. Роман ЕРЕМЕНКО, 82 – 5:2. Саломон РОНДОН, 90 – 6:2.
"АНЖИ" – "ДИНАМО" – 4:0
Голы: Александр БУХАРОВ, 11 – 1:0. Федор СМОЛОВ, 30 – 2:0. Сердер СЕРДЕРОВ, 66 – 3:0. Махач ГАДЖИЕВ, 82 – 4:0.
"КРАСНОДАР" – "РОСТОВ" – 0:2
Гол: Джано АНАНИДЗЕ, 45+1 – 0:1. Артем ДЗЮБА, 90+4 (с пенальти) – 0:2.
7 апреля, понедельник
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" – "ВОЛГА" – 3:0
Голы: Александр САМЕДОВ, 32 (с пенальти) – 1:0. МАЙКОН, 46 – 2:0. Даме НДОЙ, 71 – 3:0.
|
И | В | Н | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Зенит | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 44-20 | 50 | |
2
|
Краснодар | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38-23 | 46 | |
3
|
Динамо | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 40-32 | 41 | |
4
|
Спартак | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 34-29 | 38 | |
5
|
Локомотив | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 39-32 | 38 | |
6
|
ЦСКА | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 44-33 | 37 | |
7
|
Кр. Советов | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42-35 | 36 | |
8
|
Ростов | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36-38 | 34 | |
9
|
Рубин | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 21-30 | 33 | |
10
|
Пари НН | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 22-30 | 28 | |
11
|
Факел | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19-27 | 26 | |
12
|
Оренбург | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27-31 | 26 | |
13
|
Урал | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24-38 | 24 | |
14
|
Балтика | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23-28 | 23 | |
15
|
Ахмат | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23-37 | 23 | |
16
|
Сочи | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26-39 | 19 |
24.04 | 16:00 |
Оренбург – Динамо
|
- : - |
24.04 | 18:15 |
Пари НН – Локомотив
|
- : - |
24.04 | 20:30 |
Зенит – Рубин
|
- : - |
24.04 | 20:30 |
Краснодар – Балтика
|
- : - |
25.04 | 16:00 |
Урал – Ростов
|
- : - |
25.04 | 18:15 |
Факел – Кр. Советов
|
- : - |
25.04 | 20:30 |
ЦСКА – Спартак
|
- : - |
25.04 | 20:30 |
Ахмат – Сочи
|
- : - |