Схема и календарь

Мужчины
1/2 финала Финал
19 февраля 19:00
Швеция Швеция 5
Великобритания Великобритания 6
19 февраля 19:00
Канада Канада 10
Китай Китай 6
21 февраля 17:30
Канада Канада 9
Великобритания Великобритания 3
Матч за 3-е место
21 февраля 12:30
Китай Китай 4
Швеция Швеция 6

Женщины
1/2 финала Финал
19 февраля 14:00
Великобритания Великобритания 4
Канада Канада 6
19 февраля 14:00
Швеция Швеция 7
Швейцария Швейцария 5
20 февраля 17:30
Швеция Швеция 3
Канада Канада 6
Матч за 3-е место
20 февраля 12:30
Великобритания Великобритания 6
Швейцария Швейцария 5
Тай-брейк
Круговой турнир М В П
1 Швеция Швеция 9 8 1
2 Канада Канада 9 7 2
3 Китай Китай 9 7 2
4 Великобритания Великобритания 9 5 4
5 Норвегия Норвегия 9 5 4
6 Дания Дания 9 4 5
7 Россия Россия 9 3 6
8 Швейцария Швейцария 9 3 6
9 США США 9 2 7
10 Германия Германия 9 1 8
Круговой турнир М В П
1 Канада Канада 9 9 0
2 Швеция Швеция 9 7 2
3 Швейцария Швейцария 9 5 4
4 Великобритания Великобритания 9 5 4
5 Япония Япония 9 4 5
6 Дания Дания 9 4 5
7 Китай Китай 9 4 5
8 Корея Корея 9 3 6
9 Россия Россия 9 3 6
10 США США 9 1 8
Круговой турнир
09:00 10.02 4 : 7
09:00 10.02 5 : 7
09:00 10.02 4 : 7
09:00 10.02 8 : 11
19:00 10.02 4 : 7
19:00 10.02 11 : 10
19:00 10.02 4 : 5
19:00 10.02 8 : 4
14:00 11.02 6 : 7
14:00 11.02 4 : 9
14:00 11.02 7 : 6
14:00 11.02 9 : 8
09:00 12.02 5 : 9
09:00 12.02 8 : 5
09:00 12.02 5 : 4
19:00 12.02 7 : 11
19:00 12.02 2 : 4
19:00 12.02 4 : 7
19:00 12.02 8 : 5
14:00 13.02 6 : 7
14:00 13.02 7 : 6
14:00 13.02 4 : 5
14:00 13.02 5 : 3
09:00 14.02 6 : 5
09:00 14.02 8 : 5
09:00 14.02 10 : 4
19:00 14.02 8 : 6
19:00 14.02 7 : 6
19:00 14.02 7 : 5
19:00 14.02 7 : 8
14:00 15.02 8 : 4
14:00 15.02 3 : 9
14:00 15.02 7 : 5
14:00 15.02 6 : 9
09:00 16.02 6 : 8
09:00 16.02 6 : 7
09:00 16.02 8 : 4
19:00 16.02 5 : 3
19:00 16.02 8 : 9
19:00 16.02 3 : 6
19:00 16.02 4 : 6
14:00 17.02 6 : 5
14:00 17.02 7 : 8
14:00 17.02 6 : 3
14:00 17.02 3 : 5
Круговой турнир
14:00 10.02 2 : 9
14:00 10.02 7 : 4
14:00 10.02 7 : 4
14:00 10.02 6 : 4
09:00 11.02 7 : 6
09:00 11.02 3 : 9
09:00 11.02 9 : 7
09:00 11.02 12 : 7
19:00 11.02 12 : 3
19:00 11.02 6 : 8
19:00 11.02 3 : 8
19:00 11.02 7 : 5
14:00 12.02 8 : 4
14:00 12.02 4 : 7
14:00 12.02 4 : 7
14:00 12.02 9 : 6
09:00 13.02 8 : 5
09:00 13.02 7 : 8
09:00 13.02 8 : 9
19:00 13.02 7 : 6
19:00 13.02 4 : 8
19:00 13.02 5 : 8
19:00 13.02 6 : 8
14:00 14.02 3 : 11
14:00 14.02 12 : 3
14:00 14.02 2 : 9
14:00 14.02 6 : 3
09:00 15.02 8 : 6
09:00 15.02 7 : 6
09:00 15.02 10 : 8
19:00 15.02 6 : 7
19:00 15.02 5 : 3
19:00 15.02 6 : 8
19:00 15.02 9 : 6
14:00 16.02 7 : 4
14:00 16.02 9 : 7
14:00 16.02 5 : 4
14:00 16.02 6 : 7
09:00 17.02 6 : 9
09:00 17.02 11 : 2
09:00 17.02 8 : 5
19:00 17.02 6 : 10
19:00 17.02 8 : 7
19:00 17.02 9 : 4
19:00 17.02 8 : 4
Медальный зачёт
З
0
С
0
Б
0
Всего
1 Россия Россия 13 11 9 33
2 Норвегия Норвегия 11 5 10 26
3 Канада Канада 10 10 5 25
4 США США 9 7 12 28
5 Голландия Голландия 8 7 9 24
6 Германия Германия 8 6 5 19
7 Швейцария Швейцария 6 3 2 11
8 Белоруссия Белоруссия 5 0 1 6
9 Австрия Австрия 4 8 5 17
10 Франция Франция 4 4 7 15
Загрузка...

Loading...