Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. Оберхоф (Германия)

08.01.2022 16:45 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Антон Бабиков, Кристина Резцова
флаг Россия 41:37.1
2 Симон Эдер, Лиза Тереза Хаузер
флаг Австрия +41.5
3 Артем Тищенко, Дарья Блашко
флаг Украина +01:03.6
4 Дмитрий Лазовский, Елена Кручинкина
флаг Белоруссия +01:15.2
5 Йеспер Нелин, Юханна Скоттхайм
флаг Швеция +01:23.6
6 Флоран Клод, Лотте Ли
флаг Бельгия +01:24.8
7 Эрик Лессер, Франциска Хильдебранд
флаг Германия +01:25.7
8 Йоша Буркхальтер, Ами Базерга
флаг Швейцария +01:30.4
9 Михал Шима, Ивона Фиалкова
флаг Словакия +01:40.7
10 Янь Синюань, Мэн Фаньци
флаг Китай +01:42.9
11 Фабьен Клод, Анаис Шевалье-Буше
флаг Франция +01:49.1
12 Адам Вацлавик, Ева Пускарчикова
флаг Чехия +01:49.4
13 Миха Довжан, Ника Виндисар
флаг Словения +01:50.9
14 Томмазо Джакомель, Федерика Санфилиппо
флаг Италия +02:10.1
15 Хейкки Лайтинен, Анастасия Киннунен
флаг Финляндия +02:18.0
16 Ветле Кристиансен, Ида Лин
флаг Норвегия +02:21.1
17 Максим Макаров, Алина Стремоус
флаг Молдавия +02:24.8
18 Адам Раннеллс, Эмили Диксон
флаг Канада +02:27.4
19 Марцин Заволь, Анна Мака
флаг Польша +02:28.3
20 Тимофей Лапшин, Екатерина Аввакумова
флаг Корея +02:35.8
21 Александр Патриюк, Байба Бендика
флаг Латвия +02:56.0
22 Пол Скоммер, Сьюзен Данкли
флаг США +03:15.1
23 Рауль Антонио Флоре, Елена Чиркова
флаг Румыния +03:16.7
24 Микито Татизаки, Сари Маеда
флаг Япония +03:39.6
25 Благой Тодев, Милена Тодорова
флаг Болгария +04:08.6
26 Данил Белецкий, Елизавета Бельченко
флаг Казахстан +04:29.9
27 Калев Эрмитс, Кадри Лехтла
флаг Эстония +04:37.7
08.01.2022 14:15 (4 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Тарьей Бе, Йоханнес Бе, Ингрид Таннреволь, Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн
флаг Норвегия 01:28.51,4
2 Никита Лобастов, Антон Смольский, Динара Алимбекова, Анна Сола
флаг Белоруссия +23,1
3 Антонен Гигонна, Симон Дестье, Анаис Бескон, Жюли Симон
флаг Франция +02.01,3
4 Себастьян Самуэльссон, Мартин Понсилуома, Ханна Эберг, Эльвира Эберг
флаг Швеция +02.08,4
5 Максим Цветков, Александр Поварницын, Ирина Казакевич, Валерия Васнецова
флаг Россия +02.08,9
6 Роман Рес, Бенедикт Долль, Ванесса Фойгт, Ванесса Хинц
флаг Германия +02.10,7
7 Лука Бормолини, Доминик Виндиш, Доротея Вирер, Лиза Виттоцци
флаг Италия +02.43,1
8 Теро Сеппяля, Олли Хииденсало, Суви Минккинен, Мари Эдер
флаг Финляндия +03.09,7
9 Якуб Штвртецки, Михал Крчмарж, Маркета Давидова, Йессика Ислова
флаг Чехия +03.18,3
10 Артем Прима, Дмитрий Пидручный, Валентина Семеренко, Юлия Джима
флаг Украина +04.00,9
11 Давид Комац, Феликс Ляйтнер, Юлия Швайгер, Катарина Иннерхофер
флаг Австрия +04.26,5
12 Чэн Фанмин, Чжан Чэнье, Тан Цзялинь, Чу Юаньмэн
флаг Китай +04.54,7
13 Ян Гунька, Гжегож Гузик, Моника Хойниш, Камила Зук
флаг Польша +05.07,6
14 Рене Цахкна, Кристо Сиимер, Регина Ойа, Туули Томингас
флаг Эстония +05.46,5
15 Александр Мухин, Ассет Дьюссенов, Дарья Климина, Галина Вишневская
флаг Казахстан +05.53,6
16 Себастьян Штальдер, Серафин Вистнер, Элиза Гаспарин, Аита Гаспарин
флаг Швейцария +06.19,2
17 Матей Балога, Шимон Бартко, Паулина Фиалкова, Мария Ременова
флаг Словакия +07.34,9
18 Рок Тршан, Клемен Бауэр, Полона Клеменчич, Кайя Зорч
флаг Словения +08.10,0
19 Максим Макаров, Михаил Усов, Алина Стремоус, Алла Гиленко
флаг Молдавия +08.17,9
20 Владимир Илиев, Димитар Герджиков, Милена Тодорова, Мария Здравкова
флаг Болгария +08.45,1
21 Жюль Бюрнот, Тревор Кирс, Сара Бодри, Бенита Пайффер
флаг Канада отставание больше круга
22 Тимофей Лапшин, Ким Ен Гю, Екатерина Аввакумова, Мун Чи Хи
флаг Корея отставание больше круга
23 Флорин-Каталин Бута, Хунор Джего, Андрея Мездря, Елена Чиркова
флаг Румыния отставание больше круга