Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. Нове-Место (Чехия)

14.03.2021 15:45 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Лина Перссон, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция 37.41,4
2 Ингрид Таннреволь, Штурла Легрейд
флаг Норвегия +01,5
3 Сьюзен Данкли, Шон Догерти
флаг США +26,1
4 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Симон Эдер
флаг Австрия +40,8
5 Лариса Куклина, Матвей Елисеев
флаг Россия +01.10,8
6 Жюли Симон, Антонен Гигонна
флаг Франция +01.19,3
7 Элиза Гаспарин, Никлас Хартвег
флаг Швейцария +01.23,0
8 Анна Сола, Сергей Бочарников
флаг Белоруссия +01.24,3
9 Лотте Ли, Флоран Клод
флаг Бельгия +01.33,5
10 Анастасия Меркушина, Богдан Цымбаль
флаг Украина +01.33,9
11 Янина Хеттих, Роман Рес
флаг Германия +01.39,5
12 Фуюко Татизаки, Микито Татизаки
флаг Япония +01.44,2
13 Суви Минккинен, Теро Сеппяля
флаг Финляндия +01.49,1
14 Эмма Ландер, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада +01.52,3
15 Йоханна Талихярм, Рене Цахкна
флаг Эстония +02.00,9
16 Микела Каррара, Томмазо Джакомель
флаг Италия +02.43,7
17 Луция Харватова, Ондржей Моравец
флаг Чехия +03.45,5
18 Мария Ременова, Томаш Гасилла
флаг Словакия +03.48,6
19 Алина Стремоус, Михаил Усов
флаг Молдавия +03.51,0
20 Анастасия Толмачева, Георге Бута
флаг Румыния +03.51,1
21 Наталья Кочергина, Кароль Домбровский
флаг Литва +04.34,5
22 Анна Мака, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша +04.41,5
23 Мария Здравкова, Антон Синапов
флаг Болгария +05.26,3
24
флаг Корея
25
флаг Казахстан
26
флаг Латвия
14.03.2021 12:25 (4 х 6 км)
Страна Результат
1 Тирил Экхофф, Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн, Тарьей Бе, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия 01:01.24,1
2 Лиза Виттоцци, Доротея Вирер, Доминик Виндиш, Лукас Хофер
флаг Италия +01.08,7
3 Эльвира Эберг, Анна Магнуссон, Йеспер Нелин, Мартин Понсилуома
флаг Швеция +01.22,7
4 Анаис Шевалье-Буше, Жюстин Бреза-Буше, Симон Дестье, Кантен Фийон-Майе
флаг Франция +01.42,3
5 Дарья Блашко, Юлия Джима, Артем Прима, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина +02.16,5
6 Клэр Иган, Джоан Рид, Джейк Браун, Лейф Нордгрен
флаг США +02.26,4
7 Ульяна Кайшева, Ирина Казакевич, Александр Логинов, Эдуард Латыпов
флаг Россия +03.04,1
8 Дуня Здоуц, Юлия Швайгер, Феликс Ляйтнер, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия +03.17,9
9 Ванесса Хинц, Дениза Херманн, Арнд Пайффер, Бенедикт Долль
флаг Германия +03.38,0
10 Ирина Кривко, Елена Кручинкина, Максим Воробей, Антон Смольский
флаг Белоруссия +03.44,8
11 Йессика Ислова, Маркета Давидова, Микулаш Карлик, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия +04.10,3
12 Надя Мозер, Сара Бодри, Адам Раннеллс, Скотт Гоу
флаг Канада +04.45,9
13 Фуюко Татизаки, Сари Маеда, Цукаса Кобоноки, Косуке Озаки
флаг Япония +04.52,7
14 Милена Тодорова, Даниэла Кадева, Владимир Илиев, Димитар Герджиков
флаг Болгария +05.18,3
15 Ирена Кадуриш, Селина Гаспарин, Мартин Егер, Жереми Финелло
флаг Швейцария +05.43,7
16
флаг Словакия
17
флаг Казахстан
18
флаг Латвия
19
флаг Польша
20
флаг Литва
21
флаг Эстония
22
флаг Молдавия
23
флаг Словения
24
флаг Румыния
25
флаг Финляндия