Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. 5-й этап – Оберхоф (Германия)

10.01.2021 16:40 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Жюли Симон, Эмильян Жаклен
флаг Франция 39.04,8
2 Ханна Эберг, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция +38,7
3 Тирил Экхофф, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия +43,9
4 Янина Хеттих, Эрик Лессер
флаг Германия +01.02,0
5 Анна Сола, Никита Лобастов
флаг Белоруссия +01.13,8
6 Эмма Ландер, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада +01.17,6
7 Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер
флаг Италия +01.36,3
8 Дуня Здоуц, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия +01.51,6
9 Евгения Павлова, Матвей Елисеев
флаг Россия +02.03,5
10 Елизавета Бельченко, Владислав Киреев
флаг Казахстан +02.09,7
11 Сьюзен Данкли, Шон Догерти
флаг США +02.09,9
12 Лотте Ли, Флоран Клод
флаг Бельгия +02.38,3
13 Ника Виндисар, Миха Довжан
флаг Словения +02.47,0
14 Вита Семеренко, Антон Дудченко
флаг Украина +02.55,9
15 Наталья Кочергина, Томас Каукенас
флаг Литва +03.16,5
16 Ирена Кадуриш, Себастьян Штальдер
флаг Швейцария +03.25,0
17 Туули Томингас, Рене Цахкна
флаг Эстония +03.37,0
18 Байба Бендика, Александр Патриюк
флаг Латвия +04.51,0
19
флаг Финляндия
20
флаг Польша
21
флаг Румыния
22
флаг Молдавия
23
флаг Япония
24
флаг Хорватия
25
флаг Словакия
10.01.2021 13:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Ульяна Кайшева, Светлана Миронова, Александр Логинов, Эдуард Латыпов
флаг Россия 01:08.21,7
2 Ингрид Таннреволь, Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн, Йоханнес Дале, Штурла Легрейд
флаг Норвегия +0,7
3 Анаис Шевалье-Буше, Жюстин Бреза-Буше, Фабьен Клод, Кантен Фийон-Майе
флаг Франция +12,1
4 Динара Алимбекова, Ирина Кручинкина, Сергей Бочарников, Антон Смольский
флаг Белоруссия +50,3
5 Ванесса Хинц, Дениза Херманн, Бенедикт Долль, Арнд Пайффер
флаг Германия +01.06,0
6 Аита Гаспарин, Селина Гаспарин, Беньямин Вегер, Жереми Финелло
флаг Швейцария +01.29,4
7 Ирена Лардшнайдер, Лиза Виттоцци, Томас Бормолини, Доминик Виндиш
флаг Италия +01.58,8
8 Мари Эдер, Суви Минккинен, Олли Хииденсало, Теро Сеппяля
флаг Финляндия +01.59,7
9 Клэр Иган, Джоан Рид, Лейф Нордгрен, Джейк Браун
флаг США +02.02,9
10 Дарья Блашко, Юлия Джима, Артем Прима, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина +02.15,9
11 Юлия Швайгер, Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Симон Эдер, Феликс Ляйтнер
флаг Австрия +02.19,6
12 Кинга Збилут, Камила Зук, Гжегож Гузик, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша +02.25,1
13 Лина Перссон, Эльвира Эберг, Йеспер Нелин, Мартин Понсилуома
флаг Швеция +02.56,5
14 Йессика Ислова, Маркета Давидова, Якуб Штвртецки, Ондржей Моравец
флаг Чехия +03.22,3
15 Надя Мозер, Меган Бэнкс, Адам Раннеллс, Скотт Гоу
флаг Канада +03.28,0
16 Регина Ойа, Йоханна Талихярм, Калев Эрмитс, Роберт Хелдна
флаг Эстония +04.45,1
17 Полона Клеменчич, Нина Задравец, Рок Тршан, Алекс Чисар
флаг Словения +05.28,4
18 Фуюко Татизаки, Сари Маеда, Микито Татизаки, Косуке Озаки
флаг Япония +05.34,4
19
флаг Латвия
20
флаг Словакия
21
флаг Казахстан
22
флаг Литва
23
флаг Румыния