Кубок мира

Эстафета. Мужчины. 3-й этап – Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Перейти на live-трансляцию гонки
13.12.2020 16:00 (4 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Пеппе Фемлинг, Йеспер Нелин, Мартин Понсилуома, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция 01:16.31,5
2 Штурла Легрейд, Йоханнес Дале, Тарьей Бе, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия +05,7
3 Эрик Лессер, Роман Рес, Бенедикт Долль, Филипп Хорн
флаг Германия +44,1
4 Матвей Елисеев, Евгений Гараничев, Эдуард Латыпов, Александр Логинов
флаг Россия +01.13,5
5 Томаш Микыска, Якуб Штвртецки, Ондржей Моравец, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия +01.35,1
6 Антонен Гигонна, Эмильян Жаклен, Фабьен Клод, Кантен Фийон-Майе
флаг Франция +01.51,3
7 Давид Комац, Симон Эдер, Феликс Ляйтнер, Юлиан Эберхард
флаг Австрия +01.56,2
8 Дидье Бьона, Лукас Хофер, Томас Бормолини, Доминик Виндиш
флаг Италия +02.04,2
9 Себастьян Штальдер, Беньямин Вегер, Жереми Финелло, Никлас Хартвег
флаг Швейцария +02.24,2
10 Туомас Харюла, Теро Сеппяля, Яакко Олави Ранта, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия +02.35,0
11 Никита Лобастов, Сергей Бочарников, Роман Елетнов, Антон Смольский
флаг Белоруссия +02.41,4
12 Миха Довжан, Яков Фак, Клемен Бауэр, Рок Тршан
флаг Словения +02.43,1
13 Артем Прима, Руслан Ткаленко, Дмитрий Пидручный, Антон Дудченко
флаг Украина +02.44,3
14 Жюль Бюрнот, Скотт Гоу, Адам Раннеллс, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада +02.48,6
15 Шон Догерти, Лейф Нордгрен, Пол Скоммер, Джейк Браун
флаг США +02.48,7
16 Флоран Клод, Тьери Ланжер, Том Лаэ-Гоффар
флаг Бельгия +04.07,3
17 Микито Татизаки, Косуке Озаки, Цукаса Кобоноки, Шохи Кодама
флаг Япония +05.29,9
18 Димитар Герджиков, Владимир Илиев, Антон Синапов, Благой Тодев
флаг Болгария +05.30,1
19 Анджей Недза-Кубинец, Гжегож Гузик, Войцех Скоруза, Марчин Швайнош
флаг Польша +05.32,9
20 Михал Шима, Томаш Гасилла, Шимон Бартко, Матей Балога
флаг Словакия +06.23,0
21 Кароль Домбровский, Витаутас Строля, Томас Каукенас, Линас Банис
флаг Литва +07.13,5
22 Рене Цахкна, Калев Эрмитс, Кристо Сиимер, Райдо Ренкель
флаг Эстония +07.16,6
23
флаг Казахстан
24
флаг Румыния
25
флаг Латвия