Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. Эстерсунд (Швеция)

24.11.2013 18:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Вероника Виткова, Габриэла Коукалова, Зденек Витек, Ондржей Моравец
флаг Чехия 01:17.05,6 (0 шт. кругов + 8 доп. патронов))
2 Тора Бергер, Сюнневе Солемдаль, Ветле Кристиансен, Тарьей Бе
флаг Норвегия отставание 10,2 (1+12)
3 Елена Пидгрушная, Валентина Семеренко, Сергей Семенов, Андрей Дериземля
флаг Украина 01.11,3 (0+12)
4 Доротея Вирер, Карин Оберхофер, Доминик Виндиш, Лукас Хофер
флаг Италия 01.12,5 (2+11)
5 Мари-Лор Брюне, Мартен Фуркад, Мари Дорен-Абер, Симон Дестье
флаг Франция 02.11,2 (3+5+2 шт. минуты)
6 Екатерина Глазырина, Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА, Алексей ВОЛКОВ, Антон ШИПУЛИН
флаг Россия 03.03,3 (3+13)
7 Андреа Хенкель, Арнд Пайффер, Флориан Граф, Франциска Хильдебранд
флаг Германия 03.11,4 (5+18)
8 Дарья Домрачева, Надежда Скардино, Евгений Абраменко, Сергей Новиков
флаг Белоруссия 03.21,8 (2+13)
9 Тея Грегорин, Андрея Мали, Клемен Бауэр, Яков Фак
флаг Словения 03.31,9 (5+15)
10 Фридрих Пинтер, Тобиас Эберхард, Ирис Швабль, Катарина Иннерхофер
флаг Австрия 04.01,7 (2+14)
11 Зина Кочер, Меган Имри, Скотт Перра, Натан Смит
флаг Канада 04.19,2 (5+12)
12 Тим Берк, Лоуэлл Бэйли, Сьюзен Данкли, Аннализ Кук
флаг США 04.26,7 (5+14)
13 Элизабет Хегберг, Анна Карин Стремстедт, Бьорн Ферри, Карл Юхан Бергман
флаг Швеция 04.38,2 (4+12)
14 Яна Герекова, Павол Гурайт, Матей Казар, Паулина Фиалкова
флаг Словакия 04.51,6 (3+18)
15 Диана Расимовичуте, Томас Каукенас, Кароль Домбровский, Наталья Кочергина
флаг Литва 05.54,7 (1+12)
16 Кайса Мякяряйнен, Мари Эдер, Ярко Кауппинен, Ахти Тойванен
флаг Финляндия круг (5+19)
17 Элиза Гаспарин, Селина Гаспарин, Клаудио Бекли, Беньямин Вегер
флаг Швейцария круг (7+18)
18 Река Ференц, Люминита Пискоран, Ремус Фаур, Корнел Пукяну
флаг Румыния круг (5+15)
19 Фуюко Татизаки, Тамами Танака, Хиденори Иса, Дзюндзи Нагаи
флаг Япония круг (3+11)
20 Кристина Гузик, Магдалена Гвиздон, Лукаш Щурек, Кшиштоф Пливачик
флаг Польша круг (7+16)
21 Эмилия Йорданова, Десислава Стоянова, Владимир Илиев, Красимир Анев
флаг Болгария круг (5+23)
22 Марина Лебедева, Алина Коломиец, Ян Савицкий, Александр Трифонов
флаг Казахстан круг (4+12)
23 Кадри Лехтла, Грета Гайм, Индрек Тобрелутс, Каури Койв
флаг Эстония круг (4+21)
24 Жанна Юшкане, Инга Пасковская, Андрей Расторгуев, Том Праулитис
флаг Латвия круг (3+17)
25 Чжан Янь, Тан Цзялинь, Жэнь Лун, Ли Сюэчжи
флаг Китай круг (8+15)
26 Чо Ин Хи, Ким Сон Су, Ли Ин Бок, Чун Че Ук
флаг Корея круг (6+17)