23.11.2021 |
Группа A |
Жешув
-
Дрезднер
|
|
3
:
2
(25:10
, 19:25
, 25:15
, 22:25
, 15:9
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив К
-
Прометей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:19
, 25:23
)
|
|
Группа B |
АСПТТ
-
ЛП Виести
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:14
, 25:14
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
Динамо М
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:19
, 25:20
)
|
|
24.11.2021 |
Группа B |
Вакыфбанк
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:23
, 25:16
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Безье
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:20
, 25:16
)
|
|
Группа E |
Хемик
-
Фатум
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:13
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа E |
Конельяно
-
Жок
|
|
3
:
0
(25:8
, 27:25
, 25:16
)
|
|
25.11.2021 |
Группа C |
Новара
-
Тюрк Хава Йоллары
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:22
, 26:24
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
2
(15:25
, 22:25
, 25:17
, 25:21
, 15:7
)
|
|
07.12.2021 |
Группа A |
Прометей
-
Жешув
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 14:25
, 25:21
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Дукла
-
Новара
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 16:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Безье
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:23
, 25:18
, 25:17
)
|
|
08.12.2021 |
Группа A |
Дрезднер
-
Локомотив К
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 17:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Веро Воллей
-
АСПТТ
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:17
, 25:12
)
|
|
Группа C |
Тюрк Хава Йоллары
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:16
, 17:25
, 25:19
, 9:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Марица
-
Фенербахче
|
|
1
:
3
(14:25
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Жок
-
Хемик
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 25:18
, 20:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
09.12.2021 |
Группа B |
ЛП Виести
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 11:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Фатум
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 13:25
, 11:25
)
|
|
21.12.2021 |
Группа A |
Жешув
-
Локомотив К
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 17:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Веро Воллей
-
ЛП Виести
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:23
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа C |
Тюрк Хава Йоллары
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:15
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
0
(25:10
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
22.12.2021 |
Группа A |
Прометей
-
Дрезднер
|
|
2
:
3
(25:16
, 16:25
, 25:16
, 14:25
, 15:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
АСПТТ
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 19:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Жок
-
Фатум
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
23.12.2021 |
Группа C |
Динамо М
-
Новара
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Безье
-
Фенербахче
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 15:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Хемик
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 19:25
, 11:25
)
|
|
18.01.2022 |
Группа A |
Жешув
-
Прометей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:23
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа A |
Локомотив К
-
Дрезднер
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 20:25
, 22:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Безье
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 17:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
19.01.2022 |
Группа B |
АСПТТ
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 22:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Динамо М
-
Тюрк Хава Йоллары
|
|
3
:
2
(16:25
, 26:24
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:11
, 25:14
)
|
|
20.01.2022 |
Группа B |
Вакыфбанк
-
ЛП Виести
|
|
3
:
0
(25:9
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Новара
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 25:23
, 25:13
)
|
|
Группа E |
Хемик
-
Жок
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:19
, 25:14
)
|
|
26.01.2022 |
Группа E |
Конельяно
-
Фатум
|
|
+ : -
|
|
01.02.2022 |
Группа D |
Марица
-
Безье
|
|
2
:
3
(27:29
, 25:23
, 17:25
, 25:16
, 12:15
)
|
|
02.02.2022 |
Группа A |
Дрезднер
-
Жешув
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 22:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
Группа C |
Тюрк Хава Йоллары
-
Новара
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 17:25
, 25:23
, 25:16
)
|
|
Группа E |
Жок
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 22:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
03.02.2022 |
Группа A |
Прометей
-
Локомотив К
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 25:27
, 25:19
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Веро Воллей
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 17:25
, 17:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЛП Виести
-
АСПТТ
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 25:21
, 18:25
, 29:27
)
|
|
Группа E |
Фатум
-
Хемик
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 18:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
11.02.2022 |
Группа D |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Фенербахче
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 22:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
13.02.2022 |
Группа C |
Дукла
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 22:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
15.02.2022 |
Группа A |
Локомотив К
-
Жешув
|
|
3
:
0
(28:26
, 25:19
, 25:18
)
|
|
Группа E |
Конельяно
-
Хемик
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Фенербахче
-
Безье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:8
, 25:17
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Марица
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 19:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Новара
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 22:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Дукла
-
Тюрк Хава Йоллары
|
|
2
:
3
(25:23
, 25:16
, 16:25
, 23:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
ЛП Виести
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 13:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Вакыфбанк
-
АСПТТ
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:18
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Дрезднер
-
Прометей
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:27
, 25:23
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа E |
Фатум
-
Жок
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
08.03.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо М
|
|
- : -
|
|
1/4 финала |
Жешув
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
3
:
2
(13:25
, 29:27
, 19:25
, 29:27
, 15:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Локомотив К
-
Фенербахче
|
|
- : +
|
|
09.03.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Веро Воллей
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
15.03.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
- : -
|
|
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче
-
Локомотив К
|
|
+ : -
|
|
16.03.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Вакыфбанк
-
Жешув
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:19
, 23:25
, 25:23
)
|
|
17.03.2022 |
1/4 финала |
Конельяно
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 22:25
, 25:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
31.03.2022 |
1/2 финала |
Вакыфбанк
-
Фенербахче
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:20
, 22:25
, 25:18
)
|
|
06.04.2022 |
1/2 финала |
Фенербахче
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
3
:
0
(11:15
, 25:14
, 25:20
, 28:26
)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
Финал |
Конельяно
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 21:25
, 25:23
, 21:25
)
|
|