Суперлига - Мужчины

Календарь / Результаты

10.09.2017
1-й тур Кузбасс  -  Урал 3  :  1 (25:23 , 25:21 , 23:25 , 25:18 )
1-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Енисей 3  :  1 (22:25 , 25:23 , 25:18 , 25:22 )
1-й тур Факел  -  НОВА 2  :  3 (25:21 , 25:18 , 21:25 , 16:25 , 13:15 )
1-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Локомотив Н 1  :  3 (25:18 , 22:25 , 15:25 , 18:25 )
1-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит СПб 1  :  3 (25:19 , 20:25 , 17:25 , 24:26 )
1-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (25:16 , 26:24 , 25:15 )
11.09.2017
1-й тур Белогорье  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (19:25 , 25:15 , 25:20 , 25:18 )
16.09.2017
2-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Енисей 3  :  1 (19:25 , 25:21 , 25:16 , 25:22 )
2-й тур Урал  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (15:25 , 22:25 , 11:25 )
2-й тур Динамо М  -  Кузбасс 2  :  3 (25:21 , 18:25 , 20:25 , 25:22 , 11:15 )
2-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  1 (25:15 , 25:19 , 19:25 , 25:16 )
2-й тур Белогорье  -  Факел 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:17 , 25:23 )
2-й тур Ярославич  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (25:19 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 25:17 )
17.09.2017
2-й тур НОВА  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  2 (25:23 , 22:25 , 20:25 , 25:18 , 20:18 )
22.09.2017
3-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  1 (25:21 , 25:20 , 22:25 , 25:19 )
23.09.2017
3-й тур Урал  -  Енисей 3  :  2 (21:25 , 23:25 , 25:20 , 25:18 , 15:10 )
3-й тур Кузбасс  -  НОВА 3  :  1 (25:19 , 25:17 , 23:25 , 25:14 )
3-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  2 (25:16 , 18:25 , 23:25 , 25:20 , 15:11 )
3-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Факел 0  :  3 (21:25 , 18:25 , 20:25 )
3-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  1 (22:25 , 25:22 , 25:23 , 25:22 )
3-й тур Динамо М  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:17 , 25:16 )
26.09.2017
4-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Факел 3  :  0 (25:10 , 25:17 , 26:24 )
27.09.2017
4-й тур НОВА  -  Урал 1  :  3 (25:17 , 24:26 , 17:25 , 23:25 )
4-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Кузбасс 3  :  2 (17:25 , 20:25 , 25:19 , 25:23 , 15:8 )
4-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  2 (25:19 , 17:25 , 25:13 , 22:25 , 15:11 )
4-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Белогорье 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:23 , 25:18 )
4-й тур Динамо М  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  1 (25:23 , 17:25 , 25:23 , 35:33 )
4-й тур Енисей  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:21 , 25:19 )
30.09.2017
5-й тур Енисей  -  НОВА 1  :  3 (23:25 , 25:17 , 14:25 , 28:30 )
5-й тур Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:19 , 25:23 )
5-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Кузбасс 2  :  3 (25:19 , 25:22 , 22:25 , 23:25 , 6:15 )
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  2 (22:25 , 28:26 , 25:27 , 25:22 , 15:11 )
5-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Факел 3  :  2 (25:22 , 17:25 , 25:23 , 20:25 , 15:9 )
5-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо М 3  :  0 (34:32 , 25:20 , 25:23 )
5-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Ярославич 3  :  2 (23:25 , 25:23 , 18:25 , 25:20 , 15:10 )
07.10.2017
6-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Енисей 0  :  3 (20:25 , 21:25 , 20:25 )
6-й тур Урал  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  2 (25:22 , 20:25 , 21:25 , 25:22 , 15:13 )
6-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Кузбасс 1  :  3 (25:20 , 21:25 , 16:25 , 28:30 )
6-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  1 (25:15 , 26:24 , 20:25 , 25:21 )
6-й тур Динамо М  -  Факел 1  :  3 (21:25 , 25:20 , 23:25 , 24:26 )
6-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Белогорье 2  :  3 (25:20 , 25:18 , 20:25 , 20:25 , 13:15 )
6-й тур Ярославич  -  НОВА 2  :  3 (25:16 , 27:25 , 19:25 , 17:25 , 11:15 )
20.10.2017
7-й тур Урал  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  1 (25:19 , 27:25 , 19:25 , 25:20 )
21.10.2017
7-й тур НОВА  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:22 , 25:22 )
7-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей 2  :  3 (21:25 , 25:21 , 25:19 , 19:25 , 12:15 )
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо М 2  :  3 (25:22 , 23:25 , 25:17 , 22:25 , 13:15 )
22.10.2017
7-й тур Кузбасс  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (22:25 , 26:28 , 21:25 )
7-й тур Факел  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  2 (20:25 , 25:21 , 25:19 , 24:26 , 15:13 )
7-й тур Белогорье  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:20 , 25:16 )
26.10.2017
8-й тур Енисей  -  Зенит-Казань 1  :  3 (22:25 , 20:25 , 25:23 , 24:26 )
28.10.2017
8-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:20 , 27:25 , 25:19 )
8-й тур НОВА  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  0 (25:22 , 25:22 , 28:26 )
8-й тур Урал  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (22:25 , 17:25 , 22:25 )
8-й тур Кузбасс  -  Локомотив Н 1  :  3 (25:23 , 22:25 , 16:25 , 31:33 )
8-й тур Факел  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:21 , 25:19 )
8-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Белогорье 0  :  3 (20:25 , 22:25 , 24:26 )
04.11.2017
9-й тур НОВА  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  2 (26:28 , 25:22 , 25:20 , 21:25 , 15:3 )
9-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Факел 1  :  3 (25:22 , 20:25 , 23:25 , 13:25 )
9-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо М Суперкубок России 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:21 , 25:14 )
9-й тур Урал  -  Ярославич 3  :  1 (21:25 , 25:15 , 27:25 , 25:21 )
05.11.2017
9-й тур Енисей  -  Кузбасс 1  :  3 (19:25 , 23:25 , 25:21 , 21:25 )
9-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:22 , 25:20 )
9-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:17 , 25:19 )
11.11.2017
10-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:18 , 25:21 )
10-й тур НОВА  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (17:25 , 23:25 , 16:25 )
10-й тур Динамо М  -  Енисей 3  :  1 (25:21 , 19:25 , 25:15 , 25:20 )
10-й тур Белогорье  -  Кузбасс 3  :  0 (26:24 , 25:13 , 25:17 )
10-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Факел 1  :  3 (22:25 , 25:20 , 24:26 , 25:27 )
10-й тур Ярославич  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  1 (25:27 , 25:21 , 25:20 , 29:27 )
15.11.2017
11-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (23:25 , 23:25 , 21:25 )
11-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (20:25 , 23:25 , 12:25 )
11-й тур НОВА  -  Динамо М 2  :  3 (25:22 , 18:25 , 25:20 , 19:25 , 14:16 )
11-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:16 , 25:18 , 25:17 )
11-й тур Урал  -  Белогорье 1  :  3 (22:25 , 25:16 , 19:25 , 14:25 )
11-й тур Кузбасс  -  Факел 0  :  3 (18:25 , 23:25 , 19:25 )
11-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 3  :  1 (25:15 , 25:15 , 22:25 , 25:19 )
18.11.2017
12-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (14:25 , 21:25 , 17:25 )
12-й тур Динамо М  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:17 , 25:16 )
12-й тур Локомотив Н  -  НОВА 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:21 , 25:23 )
12-й тур Енисей  -  Белогорье 0  :  3 (16:25 , 20:25 , 18:25 )
12-й тур Факел  -  Урал 3  :  1 (25:22 , 25:21 , 17:25 , 25:22 )
12-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Кузбасс 1  :  3 (25:17 , 23:25 , 18:25 , 13:25 )
12-й тур Ярославич  -  Зенит СПб 1  :  3 (22:25 , 21:25 , 30:28 , 24:26 )
22.11.2017
10-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Урал 3  :  0 (25:15 , 25:19 , 25:13 )
13-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Зенит-Казань 3  :  1 (22:25 , 25:19 , 25:23 , 25:23 )
25.11.2017
13-й тур Динамо М  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  0 (26:24 , 25:17 , 25:21 )
13-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Локомотив Н 0  :  3 (25:27 , 20:25 , 19:25 )
13-й тур Белогорье  -  НОВА 3  :  1 (25:21 , 25:19 , 21:25 , 25:23 )
13-й тур Енисей  -  Факел 0  :  3 (15:25 , 20:25 , 18:25 )
13-й тур Урал  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  2 (22:25 , 25:20 , 25:21 , 21:25 , 15:12 )
13-й тур Кузбасс  -  Ярославич 1  :  3 (25:27 , 22:25 , 25:18 , 23:25 )
09.12.2017
14-й тур Урал  -  Кузбасс 3  :  0 (25:22 , 25:22 , 25:23 )
14-й тур Енисей  -  Газпром-Югра 1  :  3 (25:22 , 22:25 , 19:25 , 23:25 )
14-й тур НОВА  -  Факел 0  :  3 (13:25 , 25:27 , 19:25 )
14-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (22:25 , 25:23 , 21:25 , 22:25 )
14-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Ярославич 3  :  1 (25:14 , 25:10 , 23:25 , 25:15 )
10.12.2017
14-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Белогорье 2  :  3 (25:19 , 22:25 , 26:24 , 15:25 , 6:15 )
14-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:19 , 27:25 )
24.12.2017
15-й тур Кузбасс  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:18 , 25:19 )
15-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  НОВА 2  :  3 (18:25 , 25:17 , 26:24 , 15:25 , 13:15 )
15-й тур Факел  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:14 , 27:25 , 25:15 )
15-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Белогорье 0  :  3 (20:25 , 22:25 , 26:28 )
15-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит СПб 2  :  3 (23:25 , 26:24 , 25:17 , 25:27 , 12:15 )
15-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит-Казань 1  :  3 (25:27 , 22:25 , 27:25 , 20:25 )
15-й тур Ярославич  -  Урал 0  :  3 (21:25 , 22:25 , 19:25 )
28.12.2017
16-й тур Енисей  -  Урал 0  :  3 (16:25 , 20:25 , 24:26 )
16-й тур НОВА  -  Кузбасс 1  :  3 (25:21 , 23:25 , 24:26 , 18:25 )
16-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Газпром-Югра 1  :  3 (23:25 , 29:27 , 14:25 , 22:25 )
16-й тур Факел  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  1 (26:24 , 25:16 , 22:25 , 25:19 )
16-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Белогорье 1  :  3 (17:25 , 25:21 , 20:25 , 15:25 )
16-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (21:25 , 19:25 , 21:25 )
16-й тур Ярославич  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (15:25 , 31:33 , 16:25 )
06.01.2018
17-й тур Урал  -  НОВА 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:22 , 25:18 )
17-й тур Кузбасс  -  Югра-Самотлор + :  -
17-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  1 (25:22 , 20:25 , 25:19 , 33:31 )
17-й тур Факел  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  0 (25:22 , 25:22 , 25:15 )
17-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (25:18 , 32:34 , 22:25 , 21:25 )
17-й тур Ярославич  -  Енисей 1  :  3 (19:25 , 25:19 , 14:25 , 22:25 )
07.01.2018
17-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит-Казань 3  :  2 (21:25 , 25:20 , 25:18 , 20:25 , 15:12 )
10.01.2018
18-й тур НОВА  -  Енисей 3  :  2 (23:25 , 25:17 , 21:25 , 25:18 , 15:12 )
18-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Урал 0  :  3 (23:25 , 17:25 , 23:25 )
18-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  0 (25:13 , 25:18 , 25:16 )
18-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:14 , 25:18 )
18-й тур Факел  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (18:25 , 19:25 , 20:25 )
18-й тур Динамо М  -  Белогорье 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:18 , 27:25 )
18-й тур Ярославич  -  Локомотив Н 1  :  3 (21:25 , 17:25 , 25:23 , 22:25 )
13.01.2018
19-й тур Енисей  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (25:17 , 27:25 , 24:26 , 25:15 )
19-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Урал 3  :  2 (19:25 , 28:26 , 26:24 , 16:25 , 15:11 )
19-й тур Кузбасс  -  Зенит СПб 2  :  3 (21:25 , 27:29 , 25:13 , 25:18 , 12:15 )
19-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (10:25 , 17:25 , 19:25 )
19-й тур Факел  -  Динамо М 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:13 , 25:18 )
19-й тур Белогорье  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:13 , 29:27 )
19-й тур НОВА  -  Ярославич 3  :  2 (25:17 , 22:25 , 25:22 , 21:25 , 15:7 )
20.01.2018
20-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  НОВА 0  :  3 (18:25 , 20:25 , 20:25 )
20-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 2  :  3 (30:28 , 22:25 , 15:25 , 25:15 , 13:15 )
20-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Урал 3  :  1 (25:21 , 25:23 , 19:25 , 25:20 )
20-й тур Динамо М  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:14 , 25:21 )
21.01.2018
20-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Кузбасс 3  :  1 (25:15 , 25:21 , 22:25 , 25:12 )
20-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Факел 3  :  1 (16:25 , 33:31 , 25:21 , 27:25 )
20-й тур Ярославич  -  Белогорье 0  :  3 (11:25 , 21:25 , 21:25 )
27.01.2018
21-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Динамо-ЛО 1  :  3 (26:28 , 25:21 , 19:25 , 24:26 )
21-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:23 , 25:16 )
21-й тур Динамо М  -  Урал 3  :  2 (21:25 , 25:23 , 13:25 , 25:20 , 15:8 )
21-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Кузбасс 3  :  1 (26:24 , 25:15 , 23:25 , 25:17 )
21-й тур Белогорье  -  Газпром-Югра 1  :  3 (25:21 , 24:26 , 21:25 , 12:25 )
21-й тур Ярославич  -  Факел 2  :  3 (25:22 , 14:25 , 25:19 , 18:25 , 15:17 )
29.01.2018
21-й тур Зенит СПб  -  НОВА 3  :  0 (25:23 , 25:23 , 25:20 )
01.02.2018
22-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  НОВА 2  :  3 (17:25 , 25:17 , 21:25 , 25:21 , 11:15 )
03.02.2018
22-й тур Енисей  -  Зенит СПб 1  :  3 (18:25 , 16:25 , 25:21 , 16:25 )
22-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Урал 3  :  1 (25:15 , 17:25 , 25:20 , 25:17 )
22-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Ярославич 1  :  3 (19:25 , 22:25 , 25:17 , 23:25 )
04.02.2018
22-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо М 2  :  3 (25:15 , 25:23 , 25:27 , 23:25 , 12:15 )
22-й тур Факел  -  Белогорье 2  :  3 (16:25 , 25:23 , 25:19 , 24:26 , 12:15 )
05.02.2018
22-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Локомотив Н 1  :  3 (23:25 , 23:25 , 25:21 , 27:29 )
08.02.2018
23-й тур Кузбасс  -  Белогорье 3  :  1 (25:16 , 16:25 , 25:18 , 25:22 )
09.02.2018
23-й тур Урал  -  Локомотив Н 2  :  3 (31:29 , 23:25 , 25:23 , 15:25 , 7:15 )
10.02.2018
23-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (15:25 , 28:30 , 19:25 )
23-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  НОВА 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:19 , 28:26 )
23-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (25:27 , 25:27 , 19:25 )
23-й тур Факел  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  0 (25:22 , 25:19 , 25:16 )
23-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Ярославич 3  :  1 (23:25 , 25:21 , 25:14 , 25:21 )
17.02.2018
24-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  1 (25:18 , 26:24 , 23:25 , 25:19 )
24-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:19 , 25:11 , 25:18 )
24-й тур Динамо М  -  НОВА 3  :  1 (25:17 , 25:21 , 23:25 , 25:14 )
24-й тур Енисей  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  1 (26:28 , 27:25 , 25:22 , 25:19 )
24-й тур Белогорье  -  Урал 3  :  1 (25:22 , 23:25 , 27:25 , 25:19 )
24-й тур Факел  -  Кузбасс 1  :  3 (22:25 , 25:17 , 19:25 , 23:25 )
24-й тур Ярославич  -  Газпром-Югра 0  :  3 (22:25 , 23:25 , 23:25 )
23.02.2018
25-й тур Белогорье  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:23 , 25:20 )
24.02.2018
25-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:21 , 25:12 )
25-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (25:19 , 18:25 , 15:25 , 18:25 )
25-й тур НОВА  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  1 (25:22 , 19:25 , 25:23 , 25:20 )
25-й тур Урал  -  Факел 0  :  3 (22:25 , 16:25 , 25:27 )
25-й тур Кузбасс  -  Газпром-Югра 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:21 , 25:12 )
25-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (27:25 , 25:18 , 25:15 )
03.03.2018
26-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  0 (25:15 , 25:21 , 25:22 )
26-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (20:25 , 23:25 , 25:20 , 17:25 )
26-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  1 (25:18 , 29:31 , 25:21 , 25:15 )
26-й тур НОВА  -  Белогорье 3  :  2 (25:14 , 22:25 , 25:21 , 23:25 , 16:14 )
26-й тур Факел  -  Енисей 3  :  0 (25:15 , 25:23 , 25:22 )
26-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Урал 1  :  3 (22:25 , 16:25 , 25:19 , 20:25 )
26-й тур Ярославич  -  Кузбасс 2  :  3 (15:25 , 25:22 , 25:16 , 17:25 , 9:15 )
10.03.2018
1/4 финала Зенит-Казань  -  НОВА 3  :  1 (30:28 , 26:28 , 25:18 , 25:14 )
1/4 финала Белогорье  -  Кузбасс 0  :  3 (22:25 , 19:25 , 25:27 )
1/4 финала Динамо М  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  1 (25:20 , 23:25 , 26:24 , 25:18 )
1/4 финала Факел  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (22:25 , 19:25 , 20:25 )
16.03.2018
1/4 финала НОВА  -  Зенит-Казань 1  :  3 (15:25 , 25:23 , 25:27 , 21:25 )
1/4 финала Кузбасс  -  Белогорье 3  :  0 (27:25 , 25:20 , 25:18 )
17.03.2018
1/4 финала Зенит СПб  -  Факел 3  :  0 (25:21 , 30:28 , 25:22 )
Плей-аут Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  2 (19:25 , 21:25 , 25:23 , 25:23 , 15:10 )
Плей-аут Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 3  :  1 (25:21 , 25:20 , 25:27 , 25:22 )
18.03.2018
1/4 финала Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М 1  :  3 (17:25 , 22:25 , 26:24 , 13:25 )
Плей-аут Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:23 , 25:15 )
Плей-аут Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 3  :  0 (25:15 , 25:20 , 25:21 )
Плей-аут Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей 1  :  3 (18:25 , 18:25 , 25:19 , 25:27 )
19.03.2018
Плей-аут Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей 3  :  2 (25:22 , 25:18 , 19:25 , 24:26 , 15:13 )
24.03.2018
Плей-аут Югра-Самотлор  -  Урал 0  :  3 (18:25 , 27:29 , 23:25 )
Плей-аут Ярославич  -  Газпром-Югра 2  :  3 (25:22 , 25:19 , 17:25 , 23:25 , 5:15 )
Плей-аут Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  2 (25:19 , 23:25 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 15:8 )
25.03.2018
Плей-аут Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 3  :  1 (25:19 , 30:28 , 22:25 , 25:21 )
29.03.2018
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Факел  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:23 , 25:23 )
31.03.2018
1/2 финала Зенит-Казань  -  Кузбасс 3  :  0 (25:16 , 25:20 , 25:12 )
1/2 финала Динамо М  -  Зенит СПб 2  :  3 (20:25 , 25:22 , 11:25 , 25:16 , 10:15 )
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Белогорье  -  НОВА 1  :  3 (24:26 , 25:21 , 11:25 , 22:25 )
06.04.2018
1/2 финала Кузбасс  -  Зенит-Казань 2  :  3 (25:21 , 18:25 , 25:23 , 22:25 , 10:15 )
1/2 финала Зенит СПб  -  Динамо М 3  :  2 (20:25 , 16:25 , 28:26 , 25:18 , 15:13 )
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места НОВА  -  Белогорье 1  :  3 (28:26 , 23:25 , 19:25 , 23:25 )
15.04.2018
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Локомотив Н  -  Факел 0  :  3 (46:48 , 22:25 , 19:25 )
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Белогорье  -  НОВА 3  :  1 (35:37 , 25:20 , 25:22 , 25:22 )
20.04.2018
Финал Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:20 , 25:21 )
Матч за 3-е место Динамо М  -  Кузбасс 3  :  2 (25:27 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 25:22 , 19:17 )
21.04.2018
Финал Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  2 (19:25 , 15:25 , 25:18 , 25:22 , 15:9 )
Матч за 5-е место Белогорье  -  Факел 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:22 , 25:20 )
25.04.2018
Матч за 3-е место Кузбасс  -  Динамо М 0  :  3 (19:25 , 18:25 , 21:25 )
Матч за 5-е место Факел  -  Белогорье 3  :  1 (19:25 , 25:22 , 25:21 , 25:19 )
28.04.2018
Финал Зенит СПб  -  Зенит-Казань 0  :  3 (21:25 , 22:25 , 22:25 )
29.04.2018
Матч за 5-е место Белогорье  -  Факел 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:22 , 25:18 )
Время начала матчей - московское.