01.10.2011 |
1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 20:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 15:25
, 25:18
, 25:27
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Факел
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 29:27
, 25:17
)
|
|
1-й тур |
АСК
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:15
, 25:22
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Строитель
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 21:25
, 25:22
, 23:25
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Искра
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 26:24
, 25:22
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 25:22
, 20:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:19
)
|
|
04.10.2011 |
2-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:22
, 25:21
, 25:15
)
|
|
05.10.2011 |
2-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 19:25
, 25:27
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 26:24
, 25:23
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Факел
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:15
, 25:23
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 25:13
, 24:26
, 25:22
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Строитель
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:21
, 25:21
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:18
, 29:27
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Искра
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(25:13
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 22:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
21.10.2011 |
3-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 23:25
, 25:22
, 17:25
)
|
|
22.10.2011 |
3-й тур |
АСК
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 25:21
, 18:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:19
, 25:20
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Искра
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 19:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Строитель
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 22:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:20
, 25:19
)
|
|
23.10.2011 |
3-й тур |
Урал
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
2
(24:26
, 25:14
, 25:27
, 25:23
, 16:14
)
|
|
29.10.2011 |
4-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(28:26
, 23:25
, 18:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 25:22
, 17:25
, 25:23
, 15:11
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:21
, 20:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Факел
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(13:25
, 25:18
, 25:21
, 25:19
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:13
, 25:21
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:16
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Искра
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:14
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:17
, 25:20
)
|
|
01.11.2011 |
5-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:12
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
2
:
3
(25:15
, 25:14
, 22:25
, 24:26
, 11:15
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(28:26
, 25:19
, 21:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Белогорье
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Строитель
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
2
(25:18
, 25:17
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 15:11
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Искра
|
|
1
:
3
(26:24
, 19:25
, 22:25
, 25:27
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 22:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
10.12.2011 |
6-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 17:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:16
, 25:22
)
|
|
11.12.2011 |
6-й тур |
АСК
-
Урал
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:19
, 19:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:14
, 34:32
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Факел
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(21:25
, 23:25
, 25:21
, 25:14
, 15:12
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:12
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 26:24
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Искра
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:19
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 25:19
, 23:25
, 25:14
)
|
|
17.12.2011 |
7-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Факел
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 25:22
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 16:25
, 25:16
, 25:19
, 15:12
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
1
:
3
(26:24
, 23:25
, 20:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Урал
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 30:28
, 23:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Строитель
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:23
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 18:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Искра
|
|
1
:
3
(25:19
, 12:25
, 23:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
04.01.2012 |
8-й тур |
Урал
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:22
, 22:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
8-й тур |
АСК
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 22:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
2
(25:13
, 27:29
, 25:18
, 21:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 25:15
, 20:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:21
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 18:25
, 28:26
, 22:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
2
(26:24
, 25:23
, 22:25
, 15:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Строитель
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 25:27
, 25:16
, 21:25
)
|
|
07.01.2012 |
9-й тур |
Факел
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 16:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
АСК
|
|
2
:
3
(24:26
, 25:17
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 20:25
, 25:21
, 25:18
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(27:25
, 24:26
, 25:22
, 25:18
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:22
, 18:25
, 25:23
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
1
(14:25
, 25:19
, 25:17
, 25:18
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 33:31
, 26:24
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:14
, 25:22
)
|
|
14.01.2012 |
10-й тур |
АСК
-
Факел
|
|
1
:
3
(25:19
, 15:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Урал
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 20:25
, 20:25
, 25:19
, 24:22
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 25:18
, 25:23
, 18:25
, 15:9
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:18
, 24:26
, 25:18
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Искра
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:14
, 25:23
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Строитель
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 25:17
, 15:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
2
:
3
(15:25
, 25:22
, 22:25
, 27:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
15.01.2012 |
10-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 17:25
, 25:20
, 25:23
, 17:15
)
|
|
21.01.2012 |
11-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
АСК
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 15:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Урал
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:19
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:19
, 25:22
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:23
, 25:22
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Белогорье
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 23:25
, 26:24
, 25:21
, 8:15
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
2
:
3
(24:26
, 18:28
, 25:23
, 26:24
, 13:15
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Строитель
-
Искра
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 19:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 25:22
, 24:26
, 17:25
)
|
|
24.01.2012 |
12-й тур |
АСК
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:20
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Урал
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:18
, 25:16
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Факел
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:13
, 19:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Ярославич
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:23
, 22:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:14
, 25:22
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Искра
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:15
, 25:17
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
1
(33:35
, 25:17
, 25:18
, 25:22
)
|
|
04.02.2012 |
13-й тур |
Урал
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:19
, 25:19
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:12
, 25:23
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
2
:
3
(28:30
, 25:19
, 29:31
, 29:27
, 5:15
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 22:25
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 19:25
, 29:27
, 30:28
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Искра
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Локомотив Х
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 10:15
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Строитель
-
Ярославич
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 17:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
11.02.2012 |
14-й тур |
АСК
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:23
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:16
, 25:22
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Факел
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 29:27
, 25:22
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:17
, 25:16
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Искра
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
15.02.2012 |
1/8 финала |
Кузбасс
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 20:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Урал
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 26:24
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Белогорье
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:17
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Локомотив Х
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(28:26
, 18:25
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
18.02.2012 |
1/8 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 23:25
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Ярославич
-
Урал
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 22:25
, 27:25
, 23:25
, 20:22
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Газпром-Югра
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:20
, 30:32
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Факел
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 28:26
, 22:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
25.02.2012 |
1/8 финала |
Белогорье
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 21:25
, 25:18
, 25:14
, 13:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Локомотив Х
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:22
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
03.03.2012 |
1/4 финала |
Искра
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:18
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо М
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:19
, 25:22
)
|
|
04.03.2012 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:16
, 25:18
)
|
|
05.03.2012 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(17:25
, 25:16
, 23:25
, 25:22
, 16:14
)
|
|
06.03.2012 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Факел
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:21
, 25:18
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Ярославич
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 30:28
, 25:22
, 22:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Автомобилист
|
|
1
:
3
(25:12
, 19:25
, 23:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
07.03.2012 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив Х
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(24:26
, 23:25
, 25:22
, 17:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Ярославич
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 25:27
, 25:19
, 25:23
, 13:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:21
, 25:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
08.03.2012 |
1/4 финала |
Газпром-Югра
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 21:25
, 35:37
, 25:19
, 14:16
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Искра
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 25:27
, 15:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Урал
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 14:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Автомобилист
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 21:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
АСК
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:16
, 25:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Факел
-
Белогорье
|
|
2
:
3
(25:23
, 14:25
, 14:25
, 25:21
, 12:15
)
|
|
10.03.2012 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 23:25
, 25:13
, 25:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
АСК
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 14:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
1
(20:25
, 25:21
, 27:25
, 25:20
)
|
|
11.03.2012 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
2
(18:25
, 25:22
, 25:22
, 16:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(28:30
, 18:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
АСК
-
Белогорье
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 19:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
13.03.2012 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
АСК
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 18:25
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Факел
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 26:24
, 24:26
, 25:20
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:15
, 25:17
, 25:16
)
|
|
14.03.2012 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
АСК
-
Факел
|
|
2
:
3
(26:24
, 25:18
, 13:25
, 22:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:23
, 25:14
, 25:21
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Белогорье
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 10:25
, 11:25
)
|
|
22.03.2012 |
1/2 финала |
Искра
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 19:25
, 27:29
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Урал
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 20:25
, 25:17
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Локомотив Х
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
1
:
3
(25:20
, 23:25
, 24:26
, 24:26
)
|
|
23.03.2012 |
1/2 финала |
Искра
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(25:14
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 25:27
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Урал
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:20
, 26:24
, 21:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Локомотив Х
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
1
:
3
(27:25
, 21:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
24.03.2012 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
2
(18:25
, 23:25
, 25:19
, 25:23
, 15:8
)
|
|
25.03.2012 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 22:25
, 25:14
, 25:23
)
|
|
01.04.2012 |
1/2 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 25:20
, 17:25
, 25:20
, 8:15
)
|
|
03.04.2012 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Белогорье
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 19:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 24:26
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Факел
-
Кузбасс
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 25:19
, 25:22
, 21:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
04.04.2012 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Искра
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:15
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
2
:
3
(25:18
, 27:29
, 14:25
, 25:20
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Динамо Кр
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 18:25
, 25:23
, 25:19
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
АСК
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:19
, 25:23
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Факел
|
|
1
:
3
(25:17
, 18:25
, 17:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:18
, 30:28
, 25:16
)
|
|
05.04.2012 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Факел
-
АСК
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 26:28
, 25:15
, 22:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 25:23
, 15:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 28:30
, 22:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:18
)
|
|
07.04.2012 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
2
:
3
(24:26
, 18:25
, 25:17
, 25:23
, 9:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
АСК
-
Ярославич
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 17:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
08.04.2012 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
АСК
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 14:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:16
, 25:21
, 25:12
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 25:21
, 21:25
, 26:28
, 15:12
)
|
|
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места |
Урал
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(21:25
, 25:14
, 25:22
, 14:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
10.04.2012 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Факел
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:18
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Автомобилист
-
Локомотив-Изумруд
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 27:29
, 19:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
АСК
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:22
, 25:22
, 25:17
)
|
|
11.04.2012 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Локомотив-Изумруд
-
Факел
|
|
1
:
3
(25:22
, 25:27
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Белогорье
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
2
(24:26
, 25:17
, 28:26
, 22:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Автомобилист
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
12.04.2012 |
Финал |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 23:25
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 15:9
)
|
|
Матч за 3-е место |
Искра
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 21:25
, 25:20
, 15:25
, 19:17
)
|
|
Матч за 5-е место |
Урал
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 25:21
, 21:25
, 28:26
)
|
|
13.04.2012 |
Финал |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:22
, 25:18
)
|
|
16.04.2012 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Локомотив Н
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:22
, 25:16
)
|
|
Матч за 5-е место |
Динамо Кр
-
Урал
|
|
2
:
3
(28:26
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 23:25
, 9:15
)
|
|
17.04.2012 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 17:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
19.04.2012 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Искра
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 25:20
, 21:25
, 25:22
)
|
|