Суперлига - Мужчины

Плей-офф

Финал

Зенит-Казань
3 - 2 (25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:9)
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:22)
Динамо М

Матч за 3-е место

Искра
3 - 2 (25:17, 21:25, 25:20, 15:25, 19:17)
0 - 3 (25:27, 22:25, 16:25)
3 - 1 (25:20, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22)
Локомотив Н

1/2 финала

Искра
0 - 3 (19:25, 19:25, 27:29)
2 - 3 (25:14, 22:25, 25:21, 25:27, 12:15)
3 - 1 (25:19, 15:25, 25:20, 25:23)
0 - 3 (23:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Динамо М
Зенит-Казань
3 - 2 (18:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:8)
3 - 1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23)
3 - 2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 20:25, 15:8)
Локомотив Н

Матч за 5-е место

Урал
3 - 1 (25:18, 25:21, 21:25, 28:26)
3 - 2 (26:28, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:9)
Динамо Кр

1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места

Урал
3 - 1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17)
2 - 3 (23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 11:15)
3 - 2 (18:25, 29:27, 25:14, 20:25, 15:12)
0 - 3 (20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
3 - 2 (21:25, 25:14, 25:22, 14:25, 15:13)
Газпром-Югра
Локомотив Х
1 - 3 (25:20, 23:25, 24:26, 24:26)
1 - 3 (27:25, 21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
1 - 3 (15:25, 25:18, 23:25, 19:25)
Динамо Кр

1/4 финала

Искра
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
3 - 0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:15)
Динамо Кр
Динамо М
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:22)
3 - 1 (26:24, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17)
Локомотив Х
Зенит-Казань
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:18)
3 - 2 (21:25, 25:21, 37:35, 19:25, 16:14)
Газпром-Югра
Локомотив Н
3 - 2 (17:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 16:14)
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:18)
Урал

1/8 финала

Кузбасс
0 - 3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
1 - 3 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
Динамо Кр
Урал
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:18, 26:24)
3 - 2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:23, 22:20)
Ярославич
Белогорье
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
1 - 3 (21:25, 20:25, 32:30, 23:25)
2 - 3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:14, 13:15)
Газпром-Югра
Локомотив Х
3 - 1 (28:26, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23)
1 - 3 (18:25, 26:28, 25:22, 19:25)
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:22)
Факел

Матчи за 9 - 12-е места

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В П Пар О
Белогорье 1 3:2
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
12 9 3 32:17 27
Факел 2 2:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
12 8 4 30:17 25
Нижний Новгород 3 0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
12 7 5 27:18 24
Кузбасс 4 1:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
12 7 5 26:22 19
Ярославич 5 1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:1
12 5 7 19:27 13
Локомотив-Изумруд 6 1:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
12 4 8 18:29 11
Автомобилист 7 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
1:3
2:3
0:3
12 2 10 9:31 7

Групповой этап

Положение команд: Восток

  ВСЕГО ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ
КОМАНДА И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О
1 Зенит-Казань 14 11 2 0 1 39:11 37 7 6 1 0 0 21:4 20 7 5 1 0 1 18:7 17
2 Локомотив Н 14 7 2 2 3 32:21 27 7 4 1 0 2 16:9 14 7 3 1 2 1 16:12 13
3 Кузбасс 14 6 2 2 4 30:25 24 7 3 2 1 1 17:11 14 7 3 0 1 3 13:14 10
4 Урал 14 6 2 1 5 29:26 23 7 4 2 0 1 19:9 16 7 2 0 1 4 10:17 7
5 Факел 14 7 1 0 6 26:24 23 7 5 1 0 1 18:7 17 7 2 0 0 5 8:17 6
6 Газпром-Югра 14 4 0 4 6 24:33 16 7 3 0 2 2 15:15 11 7 1 0 2 4 9:18 5
7 АСК 14 2 1 1 10 16:35 9 7 1 0 0 6 6:18 3 7 1 1 1 4 10:17 6
8 Локомотив-Изумруд 14 2 1 1 10 15:36 9 7 2 1 0 4 11:15 8 7 0 0 1 6 4:21 1

Положение команд: Запад

  ВСЕГО ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ
КОМАНДА И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О
1 Искра 14 11 0 1 2 36:11 34 7 6 0 1 0 20:3 19 7 5 0 0 2 16:8 15
2 Динамо М 14 9 2 1 2 37:16 32 7 6 0 0 1 19:4 18 7 3 2 1 1 18:12 14
3 Белогорье 14 9 1 0 4 33:20 29 7 6 0 0 1 19:7 18 7 3 1 0 3 14:13 11
4 Локомотив Х 14 5 1 2 6 26:29 19 7 3 0 2 2 15:13 11 7 2 1 0 4 11:16 8
5 Ярославич 14 6 0 1 7 21:27 19 7 4 0 0 3 13:11 12 7 2 0 1 4 8:16 7
6 Динамо Кр 14 5 1 0 8 24:28 17 7 3 0 0 4 13:14 9 7 2 1 0 4 11:14 8
7 Строитель 14 3 1 0 10 16:34 11 7 1 1 0 5 8:17 5 7 2 0 0 5 8:17 6
8 Автомобилист 14 1 1 2 10 11:39 7 7 1 1 2 3 10:18 7 7 0 0 0 7 1:21 0