28.10.2010 |
1-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 20:25
, 25:13
, 25:16
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Искра
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 23:25
, 25:23
, 15:25
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 18:25
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 15:11
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Урал
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 18:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
1
:
3
(25:20
, 22:25
, 24:26
, 18:25
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 25:15
)
|
|
31.10.2010 |
2-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Факел
|
|
1
:
3
(13:25
, 25:16
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 19:25
, 25:22
, 15:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 25:23
, 19:25
, 26:24
, 14:16
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:22
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 15:7
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:23
, 25:14
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 22:25
, 25:19
, 25:17
)
|
|
03.11.2010 |
3-й тур |
Искра
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:16
, 25:21
, 26:28
, 15:7
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
2
:
3
(16:25
, 25:22
, 25:12
, 22:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 28:30
, 25:21
, 16:25
, 5:15
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 21:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
04.11.2010 |
3-й тур |
Факел
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:15
, 25:23
, 25:21
)
|
|
20.11.2010 |
4-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(27:25
, 16:25
, 25:21
, 25:19
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:13
, 25:17
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(25:17
, 14:25
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:16
, 25:22
)
|
|
21.11.2010 |
4-й тур |
Искра
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:20
, 25:15
)
|
|
27.11.2010 |
5-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:14
, 25:16
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Урал
-
Искра
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 21:25
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Факел
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:16
, 25:20
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 28:26
, 23:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
28.11.2010 |
5-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:23
, 17:25
, 29:27
)
|
|
30.11.2010 |
6-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 18:25
, 15:11
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Искра
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 27:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
01.12.2010 |
6-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(25:15
, 22:25
, 20:25
, 25:16
, 16:14
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:21
, 25:21
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Урал
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 25:21
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 20:22
)
|
|
04.12.2010 |
7-й тур |
Урал
-
Ярославич
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 20:25
, 25:19
, 30:32
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(19:25
, 27:25
, 25:23
, 25:16
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Искра
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 22:25
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 14:16
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Факел
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
2
(15:25
, 25:23
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 16:14
)
|
|
05.12.2010 |
7-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(27:25
, 25:23
, 16:25
, 25:23
)
|
|
11.12.2010 |
8-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 25:23
, 26:28
, 23:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 23:25
, 21:25
, 26:24
, 15:6
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 20:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Искра
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
1
(20:25
, 25:21
, 25:22
, 25:18
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
2
(25:21
, 22:25
, 25:22
, 28:30
, 15:12
)
|
|
12.12.2010 |
8-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
1
(39:37
, 31:29
, 21:25
, 25:18
)
|
|
17.12.2010 |
9-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Искра
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:17
, 18:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
18.12.2010 |
9-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 23:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 15:11
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Факел
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 25:21
, 22:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
1
:
3
(15:25
, 25:23
, 24:26
, 21:25
)
|
|
19.12.2010 |
9-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(26:28
, 25:19
, 20:25
, 25:19
, 17:15
)
|
|
28.12.2010 |
10-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 13:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
29.12.2010 |
10-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:16
, 26:24
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:10
, 25:19
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Искра
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 22:25
, 25:16
, 22:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
2
(33:31
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 22:25
, 18:16
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Урал
-
Факел
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 27:29
, 25:22
, 23:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
08.01.2011 |
11-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Ярославич
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Факел
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 26:24
, 25:15
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 29:31
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:20
, 25:19
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Искра
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 22:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:15
, 25:21
)
|
|
15.01.2011 |
12-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 17:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Искра
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 31:29
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:19
, 25:22
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 26:24
, 25:21
)
|
|
16.01.2011 |
12-й тур |
Факел
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 21:25
, 24:26
, 25:23
, 15:13
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:12
, 25:17
)
|
|
18.01.2011 |
9-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 29:31
, 25:18
, 27:29
)
|
|
26.01.2011 |
13-й тур |
Факел
-
Ярославич
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 23:25
, 25:21
, 18:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 25:19
, 23:25
, 20:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:18
, 27:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Урал
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 18:25
, 25:15
, 25:18
, 15:11
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 25:20
, 12:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Искра
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
30.01.2011 |
14-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Искра
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 17:25
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:18
, 25:18
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:18
, 25:22
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:19
, 25:19
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:19
, 25:20
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Факел
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 25:20
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 15:17
)
|
|
05.02.2011 |
15-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Ярославич
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 21:25
, 23:25
, 25:21
, 12:15
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Факел
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 25:19
, 19:25
, 25:20
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 22:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Урал
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 19:25
, 26:24
, 25:22
, 12:15
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Искра
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 25:16
, 25:19
, 17:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
12.02.2011 |
16-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:23
, 25:19
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Искра
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 29:27
, 28:26
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:20
, 25:19
, 25:14
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:16
, 25:23
)
|
|
13.02.2011 |
16-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(25:20
, 18:25
, 22:25
, 25:18
, 15:13
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 25:23
)
|
|
16.02.2011 |
17-й тур |
Урал
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 23:25
, 25:15
, 25:23
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:14
, 20:25
, 25:20
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(31:29
, 19:25
, 16:25
, 25:17
, 15:6
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Факел
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:23
, 25:17
, 25:19
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:22
, 25:15
, 28:26
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Искра
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
19.02.2011 |
18-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Урал
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 24:26
, 23:25
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:23
, 25:16
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Искра
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 23:25
, 25:17
, 20:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Факел
|
|
1
:
3
(34:36
, 21:25
, 25:19
, 21:25
)
|
|
20.02.2011 |
18-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:14
, 28:26
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 23:25
, 25:18
, 25:16
)
|
|
23.02.2011 |
19-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 26:24
, 21:25
, 21:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
04.03.2011 |
19-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 23:25
, 28:26
, 14:25
)
|
|
05.03.2011 |
19-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 26:24
, 25:18
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Факел
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
1
(12:25
, 25:22
, 25:22
, 25:23
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Урал
|
|
0
:
3
(10:25
, 15:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
15.03.2011 |
20-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 26:28
, 21:25
)
|
|
16.03.2011 |
20-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:21
, 25:21
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Урал
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 21:25
, 25:27
, 20:25
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 23:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Искра
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:16
, 25:18
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(25:12
, 21:25
, 19:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
19.03.2011 |
21-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 29:27
, 25:19
, 22:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
2
:
3
(17:25
, 21:25
, 25:19
, 25:20
, 13:15
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Искра
|
|
2
:
3
(14:25
, 27:25
, 22:25
, 25:19
, 12:15
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:18
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 15:7
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Факел
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 15:25
, 25:20
, 25:22
, 15:13
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:9
, 25:10
)
|
|
22.03.2011 |
22-й тур |
Ярославич
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
1
(25:11
, 25:14
, 23:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 19:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 24:26
, 25:12
, 25:22
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Искра
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
1
(28:30
, 25:19
, 25:20
, 25:17
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(25:17
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 25:11
)
|
|
30.03.2011 |
1/4 финала |
Искра
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:18
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:19
, 35:33
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Белогорье
|
|
2
:
3
(16:25
, 25:11
, 22:25
, 25:18
, 13:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Факел
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 25:19
, 24:26
, 19:25
)
|
|
31.03.2011 |
1/4 финала |
Искра
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
0
:
3
(27:29
, 23:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Ярославич
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 25:22
, 24:26
, 26:28
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Белогорье
|
|
0
:
3
(30:32
, 22:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Факел
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 25:18
, 17:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
01.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Урал
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 22:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:15
, 25:16
)
|
|
02.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(25:27
, 19:25
, 25:22
, 19:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 23:25
, 31:29
, 25:21
)
|
|
03.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:20
, 31:29
, 25:14
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 20:25
, 25:21
, 21:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
04.04.2011 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:17
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Ярославич
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Белогорье
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:19
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо М
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(25:27
, 25:18
, 25:27
, 25:18
, 15:8
)
|
|
05.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Урал
-
Кузбасс
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:19
, 22:25
, 25:22
, 9:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:22
, 25:22
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Искра
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 25:17
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 26:24
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Ярославич
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 23:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
06.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:18
, 25:16
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 26:24
, 23:25
, 25:18
, 15:13
)
|
|
07.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:18
, 25:16
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 22:25
, 26:24
, 18:25
)
|
|
08.04.2011 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Ярославич
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 28:26
, 16:25
, 25:17
, 17:15
)
|
|
14.04.2011 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:21
, 25:15
)
|
|
15.04.2011 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(20:25
, 25:21
, 25:14
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 26:24
, 25:20
)
|
|
16.04.2011 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:16
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 15:12
)
|
|
20.04.2011 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
1
(25:17
, 25:27
, 25:20
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Белогорье
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 26:24
, 26:24
)
|
|
21.04.2011 |
1/2 финала |
Белогорье
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 17:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
22.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 28:26
, 20:25
, 21:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
23.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 20:25
, 22:25
, 25:23
, 15:10
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:22
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
24.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 14:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 25:27
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Белогорье
|
2F2
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:15
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
26.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(17:25
, 25:23
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:13
, 25:13
)
|
|
27.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Урал
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 17:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
28.04.2011 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 14:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(17:25
, 23:25
, 25:23
, 27:25
, 15:8
)
|
|
29.04.2011 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Белогорье
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 21:25
, 25:21
, 25:19
)
|
|
01.05.2011 |
Финал |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
2
(21:25
, 25:20
, 22:25
, 25:20
, 15:10
)
|
|
02.05.2011 |
Финал |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Матч за 3-е место |
Динамо Кр
-
Белогорье
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 19:21
)
|
|
06.05.2011 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
2
:
3
(25:19
, 15:25
, 25:18
, 22:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
07.05.2011 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 23:25
, 15:25
)
|
|