Кубок ЕКВ - Мужчины

Календарь / Результаты

10.12.2019
1/16 финала Какань  -  Будва 1  :  3 (16:25 , 25:21 , 22:25 , 12:25 )
1/16 финала Аяччо  -  Амрисвиль 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:14 , 25:21 )
1/16 финала Острава  -  Задруга 2  :  3 (23:25 , 25:17 , 22:25 , 27:25 , 7:15 )
11.12.2019
1/16 финала Нефтохимик  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (22:25 , 20:25 , 22:25 )
1/16 финала Галатасарай  -  Дукла 3  :  1 (25:18 , 20:25 , 25:17 , 25:19 )
1/16 финала Саво  -  Аркада 0  :  3 (19:25 , 23:25 , 22:25 )
1/16 финала Юнайтед Воллей  -  Шахтер 2  :  3 (25:20 , 22:25 , 25:17 , 17:25 , 15:17 )
1/16 финала Динамо Бх  -  Аркас 0  :  3 (21:25 , 18:25 , 16:25 )
1/16 финала Локомотив Н  -  Шомон 3  :  0 (25:22 , 25:13 , 25:20 )
1/16 финала Апелдорн  -  Полония 3  :  0 (25:14 , 25:17 , 25:20 )
1/16 финала Детинхем  -  Линдеманс 0  :  3 (23:25 , 20:25 , 20:25 )
1/16 финала Барком-Кажани  -  ПАОК 1  :  3 (16:25 , 21:25 , 25:22 , 19:25 )
1/16 финала Унтерхахинг  -  ВаЛеПа 3  :  0 (25:20 , 26:24 , 25:22 )
1/16 финала Лозанна  -  Младост Б 1  :  3 (23:25 , 25:23 , 18:25 , 20:25 )
12.12.2019
1/16 финала Олимпиакос  -  Модена 2  :  3 (34:32 , 17:25 , 38:36 , 19:25 , 15:17 )
17.12.2019
1/16 финала Будва  -  Какань 3  :  0 (25:13 , 25:18 , 25:10 )
1/16 финала ВаЛеПа  -  Унтерхахинг 2  :  3 (20:25 , 25:23 , 17:25 , 25:23 , 8:15 )
1/16 финала Шахтер  -  Юнайтед Воллей 1  :  3 (20:25 , 21:25 , 25:21 , 21:25 )
1/16 финала Аркада  -  Саво 3  :  0 (25:20 , 25:15 , 25:18 )
1/16 финала Младост Б  -  Лозанна 0  :  3 (15:13 , 21:25 , 23:25 , 16:25 )
18.12.2019
1/16 финала Зенит СПб  -  Нефтохимик 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:22 , 25:19 )
1/16 финала Линдеманс  -  Детинхем 3  :  0 (26:24 , 25:13 , 25:20 )
1/16 финала Шомон  -  Локомотив Н 3  :  0 (12:15 , 25:16 , 25:19 , 25:20 )
1/16 финала Амрисвиль  -  Аяччо 2  :  3 (23:25 , 25:21 , 17:25 , 25:18 , 8:15 )
1/16 финала Задруга  -  Острава 0  :  3 (23:25 , 25:27 , 19:25 )
19.12.2019
1/16 финала ПАОК  -  Барком-Кажани 0  :  3 (14:16 , 22:25 , 21:25 , 23:25 )
1/16 финала Полония  -  Апелдорн 0  :  3 (14:25 , 20:25 , 20:25 )
1/16 финала Аркас  -  Динамо Бх 3  :  1 (28:30 , 25:15 , 25:23 , 27:25 )
1/16 финала Дукла  -  Галатасарай 3  :  0 (11:15 , 27:25 , 25:19 , 25:16 )
1/16 финала Модена  -  Олимпиакос 3  :  0 (25:18 , 25:22 , 25:22 )
28.01.2020
1/8 финала Аяччо  -  Младост Б 3  :  1 (22:25 , 25:22 , 25:22 , 25:20 )
1/8 финала Локомотив Н  -  Апелдорн 3  :  0 (25:23 , 27:25 , 25:18 )
29.01.2020
1/8 финала Барком-Кажани  -  Унтерхахинг 0  :  3 (25:27 , 20:25 , 18:25 )
1/8 финала Младост З  -  Линдеманс 2  :  3 (25:23 , 19:25 , 25:19 , 19:25 , 13:15 )
1/8 финала Юнайтед Воллей  -  Аркас 2  :  3 (25:21 , 25:16 , 18:25 , 20:25 , 12:15 )
1/8 финала Галатасарай  -  Аркада 3  :  0 (26:24 , 25:21 , 25:20 )
1/8 финала Модена  -  Острава 3  :  0 (25:13 , 25:17 , 25:16 )
30.01.2020
1/8 финала Будва  -  Зенит СПб 0  :  3 (13:25 , 14:25 , 13:25 )
11.02.2020
1/8 финала Зенит СПб  -  Будва 3  :  0 (25:17 , 25:18 , 25:21 )
1/8 финала Унтерхахинг  -  Барком-Кажани 3  :  2 (25:23 , 24:26 , 25:14 , 21:25 , 15:11 )
12.02.2020
1/8 финала Линдеманс  -  Младост З 3  :  1 (25:23 , 18:25 , 25:21 , 25:13 )
1/8 финала Аркас  -  Юнайтед Воллей 3  :  0 (25:21 , 25:20 , 25:22 )
1/8 финала Аркада  -  Галатасарай 3  :  2 (25:17 , 25:15 , 18:25 , 23:25 , 15:8 )
1/8 финала Младост Б  -  Аяччо 3  :  2 (25:17 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 12:25 , 17:15 )
1/8 финала Острава  -  Модена 1  :  3 (19:25 , 20:25 , 25:23 , 9:25 )
13.02.2020
1/8 финала Апелдорн  -  Локомотив Н 1  :  3 (21:25 , 17:25 , 25:22 , 20:25 )
25.02.2020
1/4 финала Унтерхахинг  -  Зенит СПб 2  :  3 (20:25 , 22:25 , 25:23 , 25:23 , 11:15 )
26.02.2020
1/4 финала Локомотив Н  -  Линдеманс 3  :  0 (27:25 , 25:16 , 25:16 )
1/4 финала Галатасарай  -  Аркас 3  :  1 (24:26 , 25:23 , 25:22 , 25:19 )
1/4 финала Аяччо  -  Модена 0  :  3 (26:28 , 21:25 , 22:25 )
03.03.2020
1/4 финала Зенит СПб  -  Унтерхахинг 3  :  1 (25:22 , 23:25 , 25:10 , 25:15 )
04.03.2020
1/4 финала Линдеманс  -  Локомотив Н 0  :  3 (12:25 , 19:25 , 23:25 )
1/4 финала Аркас  -  Галатасарай 2  :  3 (19:25 , 21:25 , 25:14 , 25:23 , 17:19 )
1/4 финала Модена  -  Аяччо Отменен из-за COVID-19  _:_ 
18.03.2020
1/2 финала Галатасарай  -  Модена Отменен из-за COVID-19  _:_ 
19.03.2020
1/2 финала Локомотив Н  -  Зенит СПб 3  :  1 (25:22 , 25:23 , 23:25 , 25:22 )
25.03.2020
1/2 финала Модена  -  Галатасарай Отменен из-за COVID-19  _:_ 
26.03.2020
1/2 финала Зенит СПб  -  Локомотив Н Отменен из-за COVID-19  _:_ 
Время начала матчей - московское.