5 июля 2009

5 июля 2009 | Хоккей - КХЛ

ХОККЕЙ

КХЛ. КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР СЕЗОНА-2009/10

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ "ЗАПАД"

Дивизион БОБРОВА

ДИНАМОМинск, Белоруссия

ДИНАМОМосква

ДИНАМОРига, Латвия

СКАСанкт-Петербург

СПАРТАКМосква

ЦСКАМосква

Дивизион ТАРАСОВА

АТЛАНТМосковская область

ВИТЯЗЬЧехов

ЛОКОМОТИВЯрославль

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬЧереповец

ТОРПЕДОНижний Новгород

ХКМВД Московская область

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ "ВОСТОК"

Дивизион ХАРЛАМОВА

АВТОМОБИЛИСТЕкатеринбург

АКБАРС Казань

ЛАДАТольятти

МЕТАЛЛУРГМагнитогорск

НЕФТЕХИМИКНижнекамск

ТРАКТОРЧелябинск

ДивизионЧЕРНЫШЕВА

АВАНГАРДОмская область

АМУРХабаровск

БАРЫСАстана, Казахстан

МЕТАЛЛУРГНовокузнецк

САЛАВАТЮЛАЕВ Уфа

СИБИРЬНовосибирск

ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП

10 сентября, четверг

Ак Барс - Локомотив

11 сентября, пятница

Динамо М - ЦСКА

Металлург Нк - Сибирь

Металлург Мг - Автомобилист

Витязь - Торпедо

12 сентября, суббота

Ак Барс - Спартак

Нефтехимик - Локомотив

Лада - ХК МВД

Динамо Р - Салават Юлаев

СКА - Динамо Мн

Барыс - Авангард

13 сентября, воскресенье

Амур - ЦСКА

Сибирь - Торпедо

Металлург Нк - Витязь

Автомобилист - Северсталь

Трактор - Атлант

14 сентября, понедельник

Ак Барс - ХК МВД

Нефтехимик - Спартак

Лада - Локомотив

Динамо Р - Авангард

Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев

Динамо М - Барыс

15 сентября, вторник

Амур - Торпедо

Сибирь - Витязь

Металлург Нк - ЦСКА

Автомобилист - СКА

Металлург Мг - Атлант

Трактор - Северсталь

16 сентября, среда

Нефтехимик - ХК МВД

Лада - Спартак

Динамо Р - Барыс

Динамо Мн - Авангард

Динамо М - Салават Юлаев

17 сентября, четверг

Амур - Витязь

Сибирь - ЦСКА

Металлург Нк - Торпедо

Автомобилист - Атлант

Металлург Мг - Северсталь

Трактор - СКА

18 сентября, пятница

Динамо Мн - Барыс

Динамо М - Авангард

Локомотив - ХК МВД

19 сентября, суббота

Металлург Мг - СКА

Салават Юлаев - Амур

Спартак - Динамо Р

20 сентября, воскресенье

Ак Барс - Нефтехимик

Трактор - Автомобилист

Локомотив - Витязь

21 сентября, понедельник

Северсталь - Металлург Нк

Атлант - Амур

Спартак - Сибирь

22 сентября, вторник

Автомобилист - Металлург Мг

ЦСКА - Динамо М

Торпедо - Динамо Мн

Витязь - Динамо Р

Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик

Барыс - Лада

Авангард - Ак Барс

ХК МВД - Локомотив

23 сентября, среда

СКА - Металлург Нк

Северсталь - Амур

Атлант - Сибирь

24 сентября, четверг

Металлург Мг - Трактор

ЦСКА - Динамо Мн

Торпедо - Динамо Р

Витязь - Динамо М

Салават Юлаев - Лада

Барыс - Ак Барс

Авангард - Нефтехимик

Спартак - Локомотив

25 сентября, пятница

СКА - Амур

Северсталь - Сибирь

Атлант - Металлург Нк

26 сентября, суббота

Автомобилист - Трактор

ЦСКА - Динамо Р

Торпедо - Динамо М

Витязь - Динамо Мн

Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс

Барыс - Нефтехимик

Авангард - Лада

ХК МВД - Спартак

27 сентября, воскресенье

СКА - Сибирь

28 сентября, понедельник

Нефтехимик - Лада

Динамо М - Спартак

Торпедо - Северсталь

Локомотив - Атлант

29 сентября, вторник

Амур - Автомобилист

Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг

Барыс - Салават Юлаев

30 сентября, среда

Динамо Р - СКА

Динамо Мн - Атлант

Динамо М - Северсталь

1 октября, четверг

Ак Барс - Торпедо

Нефтехимик - Витязь

Лада - ЦСКА

Амур - Металлург Мг

Сибирь - Автомобилист

Металлург Нк - Трактор

Локомотив - Барыс

ХК МВД - Салават Юлаев

Спартак - Авангард

2 октября, пятница

Динамо Р - Северсталь

Динамо Мн - СКА

Атлант - Динамо М

3 октября, суббота

Ак Барс - ЦСКА

Нефтехимик - Торпедо

Лада - Витязь

Амур - Трактор

Сибирь - Металлург Мг

Металлург Нк - Автомобилист

Локомотив - Салават Юлаев

ХК МВД - Авангард

Спартак - Барыс

4 октября, воскресенье

Динамо Р - Атлант

Динамо Мн - Северсталь

Динамо М - СКА

5 октября, понедельник

Ак Барс - Витязь

Нефтехимик - ЦСКА

Лада - Торпедо

Сибирь - Трактор

Автомобилист - Металлург Мг

Локомотив - Авангард

ХК МВД - Барыс

Спартак - Салават Юлаев

6 октября, вторник

Динамо М - Динамо Р

7 октября, среда

Авангард - Барыс

8 октября, четверг

Металлург Нк - Амур

Автомобилист - Динамо Р

Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн

Трактор - Динамо М

СКА - Нефтехимик

Северсталь - Ак Барс

Атлант - Лада

Салават Юлаев - Сибирь

9 октября, пятница

ЦСКА - Локомотив

Торпедо - ХК МВД

Витязь - Спартак

10 октября, суббота

Автомобилист - Динамо М

Металлург Мг - Динамо Р

Трактор - Динамо Мн

СКА - Лада

Северсталь - Нефтехимик

Атлант - Ак Барс

Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк

Барыс - Амур

Авангард - Сибирь

11 октября, воскресенье

ЦСКА - Спартак

Торпедо - Локомотив

Витязь - ХК МВД

12 октября, понедельник

Автомобилист - Динамо Мн

Металлург Мг - Динамо М

Трактор - Динамо Р

СКА - Ак Барс

Северсталь - Лада

Атлант - Нефтехимик

Авангард - Металлург Нк

13 октября, вторник

Амур - Салават Юлаев

Сибирь - Барыс

ЦСКА - ХК МВД

Торпедо - Спартак

Витязь - Локомотив

14 октября, среда

Амур - Салават Юлаев

Автомобилист - Ак Барс

Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик

Трактор - Лада

15 октября, четверг

Динамо Мн - Спартак

Динамо М - СКА

Сибирь - Авангард

Металлург Нк - Барыс

Северсталь - ХК МВД

17 октября, суббота

Металлург Нк - Авангард

Атлант - Витязь

Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА

Локомотив - СКА

ХК МВД - Торпедо

18 октября, воскресенье

Ак Барс - Металлург Мг

Нефтехимик - Трактор

Лада - Автомобилист

Динамо Р - Амур

19 октября, понедельник

Салават Юлаев - Торпедо

Барыс - ЦСКА

Локомотив - Северсталь

ХК МВД - СКА

Спартак - Атлант

20 октября, вторник

Ак Барс - Трактор

Нефтехимик - Автомобилист

Лада - Металлург Мг

Динамо Р - Металлург Нк

Динамо Мн - Амур

Динамо М - Сибирь

21 октября, среда

Салават Юлаев - Витязь

Барыс - Торпедо

Авангард - ЦСКА

Локомотив - Атлант

ХК МВД - Северсталь

Спартак - СКА

22 октября, четверг

Ак Барс - Автомобилист

Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг

Лада - Трактор

Динамо Р - Сибирь

Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк

Динамо М - Амур

23 октября, пятница

Барыс - Витязь

Авангард - Торпедо

Спартак - Северсталь

24 октября, суббота

Динамо Мн - Сибирь

Динамо М - Металлург Нк

СКА - Салават Юлаев

ХК МВД - Амур

25 октября, воскресенье

Автомобилист - Лада

Металлург Мг - Ак Барс

Трактор - Нефтехимик

Северсталь - Локомотив

Авангард - Витязь

26 октября, понедельник

Динамо Р - Динамо М

СКА - Барыс

Атлант - Салават Юлаев

27 октября, вторник

Амур - Лада

Сибирь - Нефтехимик

Металлург Нк - Ак Барс

Автомобилист - Локомотив

Металлург Мг - ХК МВД

Трактор - Спартак

Торпедо - Витязь

28 октября, среда

Динамо М - Динамо Мн

СКА - Авангард

Северсталь - Салават Юлаев

Атлант - Барыс

ЦСКА - Динамо Р

29 октября, четверг

Амур - Нефтехимик

Сибирь - Ак Барс

Металлург Нк - Лада

Автомобилист - ХК МВД

Металлург Мг - Спартак

Трактор - Локомотив

30 октября, пятница

Динамо Р - СКА

Динамо Мн - ЦСКА

Северсталь - Барыс

Атлант - Авангард

31 октября, суббота

Амур - Ак Барс

Сибирь - Лада

Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик

Автомобилист - Спартак

Металлург Мг - Локомотив

Трактор - ХК МВД

1 ноября, воскресенье

Динамо Мн - Динамо Р

СКА - ЦСКА

Северсталь - Авангард

Торпедо - Атлант

Салават Юлаев - Барыс

5 - 8 ноября

Еврохоккейтур

Кубок КарьялаФинляндия

11 ноября, среда

ЦСКА - Атлант

Торпедо - Северсталь

Витязь - СКА

Локомотив - Амур

Спартак - Металлург Нк

12 ноября, четверг

Ак Барс - Динамо Р

Нефтехимик - Динамо М

Лада - Динамо Мн

Салават Юлаев - Трактор

Барыс - Металлург Мг

Авангард - Автомобилист

13 ноября, пятница

Атлант - Витязь

ЦСКА - Северсталь

Торпедо - СКА

Локомотив - Сибирь

ХК МВД - Металлург Нк

Спартак - Амур

14 ноября, суббота

Ак Барс - Динамо Мн

Нефтехимик - Динамо Р

Лада - Динамо М

Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг

Барыс - Автомобилист

Авангард - Трактор

15 ноября, воскресенье

ЦСКА - СКА

Торпедо - Атлант

Витязь - Северсталь

Локомотив - Металлург Нк

ХК МВД - Сибирь

16 ноября, понедельник

Ак Барс - Динамо М

Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн

Лада - Динамо Р

Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист

Барыс - Трактор

Авангард - Металлург Мг

17 ноября, вторник

Амур - Сибирь

СКА - Спартак

Северсталь - Атлант

Торпедо - ХК МВД

Витязь - Локомотив

Прямой эфир
Прямой эфир